Ridgeway BYOP

Updated 9:39pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Dorer/Mullis
(bye)
Cooney/Edmundson
2
Duke/Duke
Kennedy/Thompson
(bye)
(bye)
Tuck/Mariah
Whitlock/Brooks
(bye)
Shaw/Moss
5
Reed/TW
Clark/Patterson
1
Russell/Cooney
(bye)
Arrington Jr/Arrington Sr
Bolton/Hammond
(bye)
Mailman/Tucker
2
DeBruhl/Russell
Chepren/Gray
6
Moseley/Rod
(bye)
Pair/Walker
Ruble/Ruble
(bye)
(bye)
Morton/Norwood
Patterson/Rose
4
Dixon/Hatch
(bye)
Talley/Clemons
Dorer/Mullis
A
6
Duke/Duke
Kennedy/Thompson
B
3
Tuck/Mariah
Whitlock/Brooks
C
1
Shaw/Moss
Clark/Patterson
D
2
Arrington Jr/Arrington Sr
Bolton/Hammond
E
2
Mailman/Tucker
Moseley/Rod
F
3
Pair/Walker
Ruble/Ruble
G
5
Morton/Norwood
Patterson/Rose
H
5
Talley/Clemons
Duke/Duke
I
1
Kennedy/Thompson
Whitlock/Brooks
J
3
Arrington Jr/Arrington Sr
Mailman/Tucker
K
5
Moseley/Rod
Ruble/Ruble
L
6
Talley/Clemons
Duke/Duke
M
1
Arrington Jr/Arrington Sr
Moseley/Rod
N
5
Ruble/Ruble
Duke/Duke
O
4
Ruble/Ruble
Duke/Duke
5
Clark/Patterson
Clark/Patterson
4
Duke/Duke
Clark/Patterson
(bye)
Cooney/Edmundson
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Reed/TW
Russell/Cooney
(bye)
(bye)
DeBruhl/Russell
Chepren/Gray
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Dixon/Hatch
(bye)
Cooney/Edmundson
H
5
Patterson/Rose
(bye)
G
Morton/Norwood
Reed/TW
F
1
Pair/Walker
Russell/Cooney
E
2
Bolton/Hammond
DeBruhl/Russell
D
6
Clark/Patterson
Chepren/Gray
C
4
Shaw/Moss
(bye)
B
Tuck/Mariah
Dixon/Hatch
A
6
Dorer/Mullis
Patterson/Rose
4
Morton/Norwood
Pair/Walker
2
Bolton/Hammond
Clark/Patterson
6
Shaw/Moss
Tuck/Mariah
3
Dorer/Mullis
Patterson/Rose
J
4
Whitlock/Brooks
Pair/Walker
I
2
Kennedy/Thompson
Clark/Patterson
L
3
Talley/Clemons
Dorer/Mullis
K
3
Mailman/Tucker
Whitlock/Brooks
6
Pair/Walker
Clark/Patterson
5
Dorer/Mullis
Whitlock/Brooks
N
2
Moseley/Rod
Clark/Patterson
M
4
Arrington Jr/Arrington Sr
Whitlock/Brooks
3
Clark/Patterson
Clark/Patterson
O
2
Ruble/Ruble
Clark/Patterson

1st

  Clark/Patterson

2nd

  Duke/Duke

3rd

  Ruble/Ruble

4th

  Whitlock/Brooks

5th

  Moseley/Rod

  Arrington Jr/Arrington Sr

7th

  Pair/Walker

  Dorer/Mullis

9th

  Patterson/Rose

  Kennedy/Thompson

  Talley/Clemons

  Mailman/Tucker

13th

  Morton/Norwood

  Bolton/Hammond

  Shaw/Moss

  Tuck/Mariah

17th

  Cooney/Edmundson

  Reed/TW

  Russell/Cooney

  DeBruhl/Russell

  Chepren/Gray

  Dixon/Hatch

Final - Match 2

Clark/Patterson W vs.
Duke/Duke L 4 14:15:12

Final

Duke/Duke L vs.
Clark/Patterson W 5 17:49

Elimination Final

Clark/Patterson W vs.
Ruble/Ruble L 2 09:33

Elimination Semi-final

Whitlock/Brooks L vs.
Clark/Patterson W 3 18:12

Winners Final

Duke/Duke W vs.
Ruble/Ruble L 4 11:11

Elimination 6

Clark/Patterson W vs.
Arrington Jr/Arrington Sr L 4 11:07

Whitlock/Brooks W vs.
Moseley/Rod L 2 13:32

Elimination 5

Clark/Patterson W vs.
Dorer/Mullis L 5 13:15

Whitlock/Brooks W vs.
Pair/Walker L 6 11:01

Winners Semi-finals

Duke/Duke W vs.
Arrington Jr/Arrington Sr L 1 24:13

Moseley/Rod L vs.
Ruble/Ruble W 5 17:44

Elimination 4

Clark/Patterson W vs.
Talley/Clemons L 3 10:46

Dorer/Mullis W vs.
Mailman/Tucker L 3 14:36

Pair/Walker W vs.
Kennedy/Thompson L 2 10:53

Patterson/Rose L vs.
Whitlock/Brooks W 4 09:40

Elimination 3

Clark/Patterson W vs.
Shaw/Moss L 6 08:49

Pair/Walker W vs.
Bolton/Hammond L 2 07:50

Patterson/Rose W vs.
Morton/Norwood L 4 20:06

Tuck/Mariah L vs.
Dorer/Mullis W 3 10:17

Winners 2

Duke/Duke W vs.
Kennedy/Thompson L 1 09:54

Mailman/Tucker L vs.
Moseley/Rod W 5 09:31

Ruble/Ruble W vs.
Talley/Clemons L 6 17:07

Whitlock/Brooks L vs.
Arrington Jr/Arrington Sr W 3 13:23

Elimination 2

Chepren/Gray L vs.
Shaw/Moss W 4 19:22

Cooney/Edmundson L vs.
Patterson/Rose W 5 08:57

DeBruhl/Russell L vs.
Clark/Patterson W 6 07:12

Dixon/Hatch L vs.
Dorer/Mullis W 6 08:22

Reed/TW L vs.
Pair/Walker W 1 11:05

Russell/Cooney L vs.
Bolton/Hammond W 2 13:48

Winners 1

Bolton/Hammond L vs.
Mailman/Tucker W 2 07:19

Clark/Patterson L vs.
Arrington Jr/Arrington Sr W 2 13:32

Dorer/Mullis L vs.
Duke/Duke W 6 16:59

Kennedy/Thompson W vs.
Tuck/Mariah L 3 09:44

Moseley/Rod W vs.
Pair/Walker L 3 08:31

Patterson/Rose L vs.
Talley/Clemons W 5 08:56

Ruble/Ruble W vs.
Morton/Norwood L 5 14:07

Whitlock/Brooks W vs.
Shaw/Moss L 1 08:59

Round 1

Chepren/Gray L vs.
Moseley/Rod W 6 11:15

Clark/Patterson W vs.
Russell/Cooney L 1 11:06

Cooney/Edmundson L vs.
Duke/Duke W 2 09:58

Mailman/Tucker W vs.
DeBruhl/Russell L 2 10:43

Patterson/Rose W vs.
Dixon/Hatch L 4 12:00

Shaw/Moss W vs.
Reed/TW L 5 10:04

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20