Final
Marty Thompson & Scott Burridge W vs.
Rick Sutton & Gordon Johnson L 5 16:53
Elimination Final
Rick Sutton & Gordon Johnson W vs.
Chris Abernathy & Ronald Jones L 5 10:59
Elimination Semi-final
Rick Sutton & Gordon Johnson W vs.
Jeff Rambo & Jeff McGinty L 5 11:37
Winners Final
Chris Abernathy & Ronald Jones L vs.
Marty Thompson & Scott Burridge W 5 12:16
Elimination 8
Mark Smith & Kip Smith L vs.
Jeff Rambo & Jeff McGinty W 5 14:26
Rick Sutton & Gordon Johnson W vs.
Nikki Jones & David Sanchez L 4 12:37
Elimination 7
Marcus Daloney & Matt Ledbetter L vs.
Mark Smith & Kip Smith W 6 14:33
Rick Sutton & Gordon Johnson W vs.
Scott Etheridge & Jon Etheridge L 6 08:41
Winners Semi-finals
Chris Abernathy & Ronald Jones W vs.
Nikki Jones & David Sanchez L 5 12:29
Marty Thompson & Scott Burridge W vs.
Jeff Rambo & Jeff McGinty L 12 09:20
Elimination 6
Cary Simpson & Carson Carver L vs.
Mark Smith & Kip Smith W 4 14:31
Donnie Renfroe & Kevin Fisk L vs.
Marcus Daloney & Matt Ledbetter W 5 17:53
Mooder Smith & Jeff Beasley L vs.
Scott Etheridge & Jon Etheridge W 4 12:48
Rick Sutton & Gordon Johnson W vs.
Jacob Park & Jesse Shipp L 6 10:30
Elimination 5
Cary Simpson & Carson Carver W vs.
Richie Oleary & Ben Barron L 7 22:27
Donnie Renfroe & Kevin Fisk W vs.
Clayton Payne & Darren Gibson L 3 18:44
Rick Sutton & Gordon Johnson W vs.
John Mckinnon & Ryan Mckinnon L 6 20:50
Ron Moreland & Tommy Morrison L vs.
Mooder Smith & Jeff Beasley W 3 13:43
Winners 3
Chris Abernathy & Ronald Jones W vs.
Mark Smith & Kip Smith L 2 12:23
Jeff Rambo & Jeff McGinty W vs.
Jacob Park & Jesse Shipp L 4 07:13
Nikki Jones & David Sanchez W vs.
Marcus Daloney & Matt Ledbetter L 8 18:32
Scott Etheridge & Jon Etheridge L vs.
Marty Thompson & Scott Burridge W 11 17:56
Elimination 4
Austin Castleberry & Amanda Castleberry L vs.
Ron Moreland & Tommy Morrison W 4 10:34
Danny Coffee & Tony Williams L vs.
Clayton Payne & Darren Gibson W 1 20:53
Donnie Renfroe & Kevin Fisk W vs.
Shane Gallups & Carolyn Gallups L 6 16:52
Jeremy Moreland & Blake Calhoun L vs.
Rick Sutton & Gordon Johnson W 7 10:45
John Mckinnon & Ryan Mckinnon W vs.
Brad Jones & Tanner Brooks L 5 17:57
Shannon Chandler & Tristan Chandler L vs.
Cary Simpson & Carson Carver W 2 11:33
Troy Calhoun & Zack Davis L vs.
Mooder Smith & Jeff Beasley W 3 10:29
Zeke Aziz & Keith Castleberry L vs.
Richie Oleary & Ben Barron W 9 13:47
Elimination 3
Austin Castleberry & Amanda Castleberry W vs.
J D Dennis & Charlie Dennis L 12 06:30
Bruce Jones & Shirley Jones L vs.
Zeke Aziz & Keith Castleberry W 1 18:18
Daniel Moody & Cody Gibson L vs.
Shannon Chandler & Tristan Chandler W 9 10:12
Donnie Renfroe & Kevin Fisk W vs.
Cindy Tyner & Bethany Tyner L 12 07:45
John Mckinnon & Ryan Mckinnon W vs.
Doyle Taylor & Jesse James L 8 10:25
Kevin Jones & Thomas (Whoopicat) Freeman L vs.
Danny Coffee & Tony Williams W 7 14:06
Randall Sanford & Lexi Chandler L vs.
Jeremy Moreland & Blake Calhoun W 10 09:53
Troy Calhoun & Zack Davis W vs.
Kenneth Watkins & Brian Huey L 9 09:17
Winners 2
Chris Abernathy & Ronald Jones W vs.
Mooder Smith & Jeff Beasley L 1 09:12
Clayton Payne & Darren Gibson L vs.
Jeff Rambo & Jeff McGinty W 8 14:47
Jacob Park & Jesse Shipp W vs.
Shane Gallups & Carolyn Gallups L 4 18:26
Marty Thompson & Scott Burridge W vs.
Cary Simpson & Carson Carver L 11 13:53
Nikki Jones & David Sanchez W vs.
Brad Jones & Tanner Brooks L 10 20:08
Rick Sutton & Gordon Johnson L vs.
Marcus Daloney & Matt Ledbetter W 3 12:30
Ron Moreland & Tommy Morrison L vs.
Mark Smith & Kip Smith W 7 12:38
Scott Etheridge & Jon Etheridge W vs.
Richie Oleary & Ben Barron L 2 17:59
Elimination 2
Ashley Burkes & Brandon Horsley L vs.
Austin Castleberry & Amanda Castleberry W 2 13:51
Blake Dickenson & Brooke Dickenson L vs.
Shannon Chandler & Tristan Chandler W 5 13:27
Brian Jackson & Johnathan Varde L vs.
Kevin Jones & Thomas (Whoopicat) Freeman W 12 08:39
Danny Odom & Kelly Jacks L vs.
Zeke Aziz & Keith Castleberry W 1 18:09
Dennis Gibson & Kaylee Anderson L vs.
Doyle Taylor & Jesse James W 6 12:43
Donnie Renfroe & Kevin Fisk W vs.
Allison Davis & Darcy Payne L 12 09:00
Haydan Odom & Judson Balentine L vs.
J D Dennis & Charlie Dennis W 9 09:38
Jason Chamblee & Trace Chamblee L vs.
Kenneth Watkins & Brian Huey W 5 20:28
Jenna Castleberry & Wayne Griffin L vs.
Daniel Moody & Cody Gibson W 9 12:38
Ramona Chamblee & Cheri Morrison L vs.
John Mckinnon & Ryan Mckinnon W 3 06:28
Randall Sanford & Lexi Chandler W vs.
Vercie McElvy & Jerry Azar L 6 17:11
Stephanie Gibson & Mark Carmichael L vs.
Danny Coffee & Tony Williams W 3 12:08
Winners 1
Allison Davis & Darcy Payne L vs.
Marcus Daloney & Matt Ledbetter W 3 09:04
Brad Jones & Tanner Brooks W vs.
Kevin Jones & Thomas (Whoopicat) Freeman L 9 10:02
Cary Simpson & Carson Carver W vs.
Austin Castleberry & Amanda Castleberry L 11 16:11
Doyle Taylor & Jesse James L vs.
Clayton Payne & Darren Gibson W 12 11:53
Jacob Park & Jesse Shipp W vs.
Jeremy Moreland & Blake Calhoun L 6 13:48
John Mckinnon & Ryan Mckinnon L vs.
Jeff Rambo & Jeff McGinty W 8 12:03
Kenneth Watkins & Brian Huey L vs.
Scott Etheridge & Jon Etheridge W 4 05:59
Mark Smith & Kip Smith W vs.
Daniel Moody & Cody Gibson L 1 10:02
Marty Thompson & Scott Burridge W vs.
J D Dennis & Charlie Dennis L 6 06:31
Mooder Smith & Jeff Beasley W vs.
Bruce Jones & Shirley Jones L 7 11:00
Nikki Jones & David Sanchez W vs.
Danny Coffee & Tony Williams L 10 17:08
Rick Sutton & Gordon Johnson W vs.
Cindy Tyner & Bethany Tyner L 4 06:24
Ron Moreland & Tommy Morrison W vs.
Shannon Chandler & Tristan Chandler L 7 21:14
Shane Gallups & Carolyn Gallups W vs.
Vercie McElvy & Jerry Azar L 4 10:52
Troy Calhoun & Zack Davis L vs.
Richie Oleary & Ben Barron W 2 12:04
Zeke Aziz & Keith Castleberry L vs.
Chris Abernathy & Ronald Jones W 8 10:06
Round 1
Allison Davis & Darcy Payne W vs.
Jason Chamblee & Trace Chamblee L 8 10:27
Ashley Burkes & Brandon Horsley L vs.
Danny Coffee & Tony Williams W 11 16:46
Clayton Payne & Darren Gibson W vs.
Jenna Castleberry & Wayne Griffin L 2 09:23
Danny Odom & Kelly Jacks L vs.
Shane Gallups & Carolyn Gallups W 5 22:14
Dennis Gibson & Kaylee Anderson L vs.
Mark Smith & Kip Smith W 7 08:01
Haydan Odom & Judson Balentine L vs.
Brad Jones & Tanner Brooks W 4 08:22
J D Dennis & Charlie Dennis W vs.
Brian Jackson & Johnathan Varde L 10 19:21
John Mckinnon & Ryan Mckinnon W vs.
Blake Dickenson & Brooke Dickenson L 12 13:49
Randall Sanford & Lexi Chandler L vs.
Chris Abernathy & Ronald Jones W 6 05:49
Scott Etheridge & Jon Etheridge W vs.
Donnie Renfroe & Kevin Fisk L 1 09:59
Shannon Chandler & Tristan Chandler W vs.
Ramona Chamblee & Cheri Morrison L 3 12:37
Stephanie Gibson & Mark Carmichael L vs.
Cary Simpson & Carson Carver W 9 11:55