Blind Draw 2

Updated 8:08pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

David H // Stephanie
(bye)
Chance K // Earl K
Board 7
Adrian J // Kyle G
Dee // Dolla Bill
(bye)
(bye)
Eugene R // Jess
Bobby B // Steve T
(bye)
Keith C // Shawn W
Board 1
Mike P // Ralph M
Garron H // Katie
Board 2
Stephen C // Stuart G
(bye)
Chad C // Mike W
David H // Stephanie
A
Board 1
Adrian J // Kyle G
Dee // Dolla Bill
B
Board 3
Eugene R // Jess
Bobby B // Steve T
C
Board 4
Mike P // Ralph M
Stephen C // Stuart G
D
Board 7
Chad C // Mike W
Adrian J // Kyle G
E
Board 2
Dee // Dolla Bill
Mike P // Ralph M
F
Board 3
Chad C // Mike W
Dee // Dolla Bill
G
Board 1
Chad C // Mike W
Chad C // Mike W
Board 4
Dee // Dolla Bill
Chad C // Mike W
(bye)
Chance K // Earl K
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Keith C // Shawn W
Garron H // Katie
(bye)
Chance K // Earl K
D
Board 5
Stephen C // Stuart G
(bye)
C
Bobby B // Steve T
Keith C // Shawn W
B
Board 6
Eugene R // Jess
Garron H // Katie
A
Board 4
David H // Stephanie
Stephen C // Stuart G
Board 6
Bobby B // Steve T
Eugene R // Jess
Board 2
David H // Stephanie
Stephen C // Stuart G
E
Board 3
Adrian J // Kyle G
Eugene R // Jess
F
Board 5
Mike P // Ralph M
Adrian J // Kyle G
Board 6
Mike P // Ralph M
Mike P // Ralph M
G
Board 7
Dee // Dolla Bill
Dee // Dolla Bill

1st

  Chad C // Mike W

2nd

  Dee // Dolla Bill

3rd

  Mike P // Ralph M

4th

  Adrian J // Kyle G

5th

  Stephen C // Stuart G

  Eugene R // Jess

7th

  Bobby B // Steve T

  David H // Stephanie

9th

  Chance K // Earl K

  Keith C // Shawn W

  Garron H // Katie

Final

Chad C // Mike W W vs.
Dee // Dolla Bill L Board 4 12:11

Elimination Final

Mike P // Ralph M L vs.
Dee // Dolla Bill W Board 7 13:46

Elimination Semi-final

Adrian J // Kyle G L vs.
Mike P // Ralph M W Board 6 09:25

Winners Final

Dee // Dolla Bill L vs.
Chad C // Mike W W Board 1 16:21

Elimination 4

Eugene R // Jess L vs.
Mike P // Ralph M W Board 5 16:59

Stephen C // Stuart G L vs.
Adrian J // Kyle G W Board 3 14:10

Elimination 3

Eugene R // Jess W vs.
David H // Stephanie L Board 2 17:59

Stephen C // Stuart G W vs.
Bobby B // Steve T L Board 6 11:31

Winners Semi-finals

Adrian J // Kyle G L vs.
Dee // Dolla Bill W Board 2 12:47

Mike P // Ralph M L vs.
Chad C // Mike W W Board 3 10:36

Elimination 2

Chance K // Earl K L vs.
Stephen C // Stuart G W Board 5 15:43

Garron H // Katie L vs.
David H // Stephanie W Board 4 15:54

Keith C // Shawn W L vs.
Eugene R // Jess W Board 6 17:34

Winners 1

Bobby B // Steve T L vs.
Mike P // Ralph M W Board 4 12:00

David H // Stephanie L vs.
Adrian J // Kyle G W Board 1 13:24

Dee // Dolla Bill W vs.
Eugene R // Jess L Board 3 11:03

Stephen C // Stuart G L vs.
Chad C // Mike W W Board 7 09:09

Round 1

Chance K // Earl K L vs.
Adrian J // Kyle G W Board 7 16:21

Garron H // Katie L vs.
Stephen C // Stuart G W Board 2 17:53

Keith C // Shawn W L vs.
Mike P // Ralph M W Board 1 10:12

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20