All Star Warm Up Trios

Updated 11:51am

Final - Match 2

Stein/Burton/Ball vs.
Lark/Bice/Jardine 1 15:58:28

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Wheeler/Benoit/Taylor
(bye)
Stein/Burton/Ball
1
Newbern/Smith/McNeil
Haney/Mappa/Truss
3
Picket/Hannah/Dukes
Butts/Smith/Harris
3
Kish/Gilmore/Hoglund
Johnson/Johnson/Moore
2
Garza/Garza/Alicea
Nieto/Robertson/Poquette
1
Green/Lee/Blanchard
Schlotterback/Zamora/Singer
2
Clemons/Spalding/Cox
(bye)
Lark/Bice/Jardine
Wheeler/Benoit/Taylor
A
3
Stein/Burton/Ball
Picket/Hannah/Dukes
B
2
Kish/Gilmore/Hoglund
Garza/Garza/Alicea
C
3
Green/Lee/Blanchard
Schlotterback/Zamora/Singer
D
1
Lark/Bice/Jardine
Stein/Burton/Ball
E
3
Picket/Hannah/Dukes
Green/Lee/Blanchard
F
3
Lark/Bice/Jardine
Stein/Burton/Ball
G
2
Lark/Bice/Jardine
Lark/Bice/Jardine
2
Stein/Burton/Ball
Stein/Burton/Ball
1
Lark/Bice/Jardine
(bye)
Newbern/Smith/McNeil
Haney/Mappa/Truss
2
Butts/Smith/Harris
Johnson/Johnson/Moore
1
Nieto/Robertson/Poquette
Clemons/Spalding/Cox
(bye)
Newbern/Smith/McNeil
D
2
Schlotterback/Zamora/Singer
Haney/Mappa/Truss
C
2
Garza/Garza/Alicea
Johnson/Johnson/Moore
B
1
Kish/Gilmore/Hoglund
Clemons/Spalding/Cox
A
1
Wheeler/Benoit/Taylor
Schlotterback/Zamora/Singer
3
Haney/Mappa/Truss
Kish/Gilmore/Hoglund
1
Clemons/Spalding/Cox
Schlotterback/Zamora/Singer
E
3
Picket/Hannah/Dukes
Clemons/Spalding/Cox
F
1
Green/Lee/Blanchard
Picket/Hannah/Dukes
1
Green/Lee/Blanchard
Picket/Hannah/Dukes
G
1
Stein/Burton/Ball
Stein/Burton/Ball

3rd

  Picket/Hannah/Dukes

4th

  Green/Lee/Blanchard

5th

  Schlotterback/Zamora/Singer

  Clemons/Spalding/Cox

7th

  Haney/Mappa/Truss

  Kish/Gilmore/Hoglund

9th

  Newbern/Smith/McNeil

  Garza/Garza/Alicea

  Johnson/Johnson/Moore

  Wheeler/Benoit/Taylor

13th

  Butts/Smith/Harris

  Nieto/Robertson/Poquette

Final

Lark/Bice/Jardine L vs.
Stein/Burton/Ball W 2 44:32

Elimination Final

Picket/Hannah/Dukes L vs.
Stein/Burton/Ball W 1 26:09

Elimination Semi-final

Picket/Hannah/Dukes W vs.
Green/Lee/Blanchard L 1 27:44

Winners Final

Stein/Burton/Ball L vs.
Lark/Bice/Jardine W 2 44:48

Elimination 4

Clemons/Spalding/Cox L vs.
Green/Lee/Blanchard W 1 25:42

Schlotterback/Zamora/Singer L vs.
Picket/Hannah/Dukes W 3 24:04

Elimination 3

Kish/Gilmore/Hoglund L vs.
Clemons/Spalding/Cox W 1 36:53

Schlotterback/Zamora/Singer W vs.
Haney/Mappa/Truss L 3 32:17

Winners Semi-finals

Green/Lee/Blanchard L vs.
Lark/Bice/Jardine W 3 38:31

Stein/Burton/Ball W vs.
Picket/Hannah/Dukes L 3 33:48

Elimination 2

Clemons/Spalding/Cox W vs.
Wheeler/Benoit/Taylor L 1 26:35

Haney/Mappa/Truss W vs.
Garza/Garza/Alicea L 2 33:56

Johnson/Johnson/Moore L vs.
Kish/Gilmore/Hoglund W 1 36:02

Newbern/Smith/McNeil L vs.
Schlotterback/Zamora/Singer W 2 34:09

Elimination 1

Haney/Mappa/Truss W vs.
Butts/Smith/Harris L 2 26:26

Johnson/Johnson/Moore W vs.
Nieto/Robertson/Poquette L 1 22:48

Winners 1

Garza/Garza/Alicea L vs.
Green/Lee/Blanchard W 3 34:50

Picket/Hannah/Dukes W vs.
Kish/Gilmore/Hoglund L 2 41:14

Schlotterback/Zamora/Singer L vs.
Lark/Bice/Jardine W 1 47:38

Wheeler/Benoit/Taylor L vs.
Stein/Burton/Ball W 3 42:25

Round 1

Butts/Smith/Harris L vs.
Kish/Gilmore/Hoglund W 3 36:09

Haney/Mappa/Truss L vs.
Picket/Hannah/Dukes W 3 43:48

Johnson/Johnson/Moore L vs.
Garza/Garza/Alicea W 2 51:29

Nieto/Robertson/Poquette L vs.
Green/Lee/Blanchard W 1 30:11

Schlotterback/Zamora/Singer W vs.
Clemons/Spalding/Cox L 2 44:32

Stein/Burton/Ball W vs.
Newbern/Smith/McNeil L 1 01:01:04

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20