11/11 Social

Updated 8:31pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Erron Dowers
(bye)
Ted Vitale
Tj Vitale
Russell Hammons
(bye)
(bye)
Roy Boland
Ryan Moore
(bye)
(bye)
Brittney Arrington
Brian Springmeyer
Chris Meadows
(bye)
Ruben Adame
Jim Hughes
(bye)
Trel Jones
Chapman Thompson
Jamie Streb
(bye)
(bye)
Trent Marrison
Jesse Adame
(bye)
(bye)
Cory Gann
Jason Moore
Brandon Springmeyer
(bye)
Anthony Baragas
Erron Dowers
A
Ted Vitale
Russell Hammons
B
Roy Boland
Ryan Moore
C
Brittney Arrington
Chris Meadows
D
Ruben Adame
Jim Hughes
E
Trel Jones
Jamie Streb
F
Trent Marrison
Jesse Adame
G
Cory Gann
Jason Moore
H
Anthony Baragas
Ted Vitale
I
Roy Boland
Brittney Arrington
J
Ruben Adame
Trel Jones
K
Jamie Streb
Cory Gann
L
Jason Moore
Roy Boland
M
Brittney Arrington
Trel Jones
N
Cory Gann
Brittney Arrington
O
Cory Gann
Cory Gann
Trel Jones
Cory Gann
(bye)
Tj Vitale
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Brian Springmeyer
(bye)
(bye)
Chapman Thompson
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Brandon Springmeyer
(bye)
Tj Vitale
H
Anthony Baragas
(bye)
G
Jesse Adame
(bye)
F
Trent Marrison
Brian Springmeyer
E
Jim Hughes
Chapman Thompson
D
Chris Meadows
(bye)
C
Ryan Moore
(bye)
B
Russell Hammons
Brandon Springmeyer
A
Erron Dowers
Anthony Baragas
Jesse Adame
Trent Marrison
Jim Hughes
Chapman Thompson
Ryan Moore
Russell Hammons
Erron Dowers
Anthony Baragas
J
Ruben Adame
Jim Hughes
I
Ted Vitale
Chapman Thompson
L
Jason Moore
Erron Dowers
K
Jamie Streb
Anthony Baragas
Jim Hughes
Jason Moore
Jamie Streb
Anthony Baragas
N
Trel Jones
Jason Moore
M
Roy Boland
Trel Jones
Jason Moore
Trel Jones
O
Brittney Arrington
Trel Jones

1st

  Cory Gann

2nd

  Trel Jones

3rd

  Brittney Arrington

4th

  Jason Moore

5th

  Anthony Baragas

  Roy Boland

7th

  Jim Hughes

  Jamie Streb

9th

  Ruben Adame

  Ted Vitale

  Chapman Thompson

  Erron Dowers

13th

  Jesse Adame

  Trent Marrison

  Ryan Moore

  Russell Hammons

17th

  Tj Vitale

  Brian Springmeyer

  Chris Meadows

  Brandon Springmeyer

Final

Cory Gann W vs.
Trel Jones L 00:05

Elimination Final

Trel Jones W vs.
Brittney Arrington L 01:12:19

Elimination Semi-final

Trel Jones W vs.
Jason Moore L 20:06

Winners Final

Brittney Arrington L vs.
Cory Gann W 10:13

Elimination 6

Anthony Baragas L vs.
Trel Jones W 17:28

Jason Moore W vs.
Roy Boland L 31:20

Elimination 5

Anthony Baragas W vs.
Jim Hughes L 18:06

Jason Moore W vs.
Jamie Streb L 15:06

Winners Semi-finals

Roy Boland L vs.
Brittney Arrington W 17:46

Trel Jones L vs.
Cory Gann W 10:08

Elimination 4

Anthony Baragas W vs.
Ruben Adame L 13:45

Chapman Thompson L vs.
Jason Moore W 23:15

Erron Dowers L vs.
Jamie Streb W 15:16

Jim Hughes W vs.
Ted Vitale L 08:59

Elimination 3

Anthony Baragas W vs.
Jesse Adame L 09:52

Chapman Thompson W vs.
Ryan Moore L 09:32

Russell Hammons L vs.
Erron Dowers W 09:46

Trent Marrison L vs.
Jim Hughes W 13:31

Winners 2

Brittney Arrington W vs.
Ruben Adame L 19:12

Cory Gann W vs.
Jason Moore L 15:17

Ted Vitale L vs.
Roy Boland W 12:00

Trel Jones W vs.
Jamie Streb L 23:27

Elimination 2

Brandon Springmeyer L vs.
Erron Dowers W 09:44

Brian Springmeyer L vs.
Jim Hughes W 08:19

Chapman Thompson W vs.
Chris Meadows L 24:26

Tj Vitale L vs.
Anthony Baragas W 20:25

Winners 1

Chris Meadows L vs.
Ruben Adame W 10:16

Erron Dowers L vs.
Ted Vitale W 08:58

Jamie Streb W vs.
Trent Marrison L 15:10

Jason Moore W vs.
Anthony Baragas L 12:47

Jesse Adame L vs.
Cory Gann W 07:40

Jim Hughes L vs.
Trel Jones W 19:41

Russell Hammons L vs.
Roy Boland W 21:37

Ryan Moore L vs.
Brittney Arrington W 20:38

Round 1

Brian Springmeyer L vs.
Chris Meadows W 13:54

Jason Moore W vs.
Brandon Springmeyer L 09:04

Ted Vitale W vs.
Tj Vitale L 13:56

Trel Jones W vs.
Chapman Thompson L 14:08

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20