TS Friday Night Draw

Updated 6:35pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Darren Mantz // Tyler
(bye)
Bob Agnew // Austin
Ellie Sanders // John Cordell
Bill Begis // Rick Y
(bye)
(bye)
Rodney // Vince H
John Sirtak // Keith Sanden
(bye)
Lori // Mary R
Jon Hosey // Ken Hawn
DJ // Vince Spain
Board 1
Age // Dave O
(bye)
Ben Theis // Jeff B
Darren Mantz // Tyler
A
Board 1
Bob Agnew // Austin
Bill Begis // Rick Y
B
Rodney // Vince H
John Sirtak // Keith Sanden
C
Jon Hosey // Ken Hawn
DJ // Vince Spain
D
Ben Theis // Jeff B
Darren Mantz // Tyler
E
Bill Begis // Rick Y
John Sirtak // Keith Sanden
F
DJ // Vince Spain
Bill Begis // Rick Y
G
Board 1
DJ // Vince Spain
Bill Begis // Rick Y
Board 1
DJ // Vince Spain
Bill Begis // Rick Y
(bye)
Ellie Sanders // John Cordell
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Lori // Mary R
Age // Dave O
(bye)
Ellie Sanders // John Cordell
D
Board 1
Ben Theis // Jeff B
(bye)
C
Jon Hosey // Ken Hawn
Lori // Mary R
B
Rodney // Vince H
Age // Dave O
A
Bob Agnew // Austin
Ben Theis // Jeff B
Jon Hosey // Ken Hawn
Rodney // Vince H
Age // Dave O
Ben Theis // Jeff B
E
Board 1
Darren Mantz // Tyler
Rodney // Vince H
F
John Sirtak // Keith Sanden
Darren Mantz // Tyler
John Sirtak // Keith Sanden
John Sirtak // Keith Sanden
G
Board 1
DJ // Vince Spain
DJ // Vince Spain

1st

  Bill Begis // Rick Y

2nd

  DJ // Vince Spain

3rd

  John Sirtak // Keith Sanden

4th

  Darren Mantz // Tyler

5th

  Ben Theis // Jeff B

  Rodney // Vince H

7th

  Jon Hosey // Ken Hawn

  Age // Dave O

9th

  Ellie Sanders // John Cordell

  Lori // Mary R

   Bob Agnew // Austin

Final

Bill Begis // Rick Y W vs.
DJ // Vince Spain L Board 1 27:17

Elimination Final

John Sirtak // Keith Sanden L vs.
DJ // Vince Spain W Board 1 15:38

Elimination Semi-final

Darren Mantz // Tyler L vs.
John Sirtak // Keith Sanden W 21:58

Winners Final

Bill Begis // Rick Y W vs.
DJ // Vince Spain L Board 1 25:28

Elimination 4

Ben Theis // Jeff B L vs.
Darren Mantz // Tyler W Board 1 12:08

Rodney // Vince H L vs.
John Sirtak // Keith Sanden W 23:50

Elimination 3

Ben Theis // Jeff B W vs.
Jon Hosey // Ken Hawn L 25:07

Rodney // Vince H W vs.
Age // Dave O L 29:11

Winners Semi-finals

Darren Mantz // Tyler L vs.
Bill Begis // Rick Y W 21:55

John Sirtak // Keith Sanden L vs.
DJ // Vince Spain W 17:32

Elimination 2

Age // Dave O W vs.
Bob Agnew // Austin L 34:07

Ellie Sanders // John Cordell L vs.
Ben Theis // Jeff B W Board 1 16:30

Lori // Mary R L vs.
Rodney // Vince H W 24:04

Winners 1

Bill Begis // Rick Y W vs.
Rodney // Vince H L 42:34

Darren Mantz // Tyler W vs.
Bob Agnew // Austin L Board 1 17:20

DJ // Vince Spain W vs.
Ben Theis // Jeff B L 15:18

John Sirtak // Keith Sanden W vs.
Jon Hosey // Ken Hawn L 19:22

Round 1

Bob Agnew // Austin W vs.
Ellie Sanders // John Cordell L 24:37

DJ // Vince Spain W vs.
Age // Dave O L Board 1 21:04

Lori // Mary R L vs.
Jon Hosey // Ken Hawn W 21:59

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20