Icehole Regional Singles 2/17/18

Updated 7:53am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Rob G (1)
(bye) (32)
Crystal Barfield (17)
8
Ishor G (16)
Josh E (9)
6
Cody Lakes (24)
Tim L (25)
4
Ray Roberson (8)
Eddie Jones (5)
(bye) (28)
Josh Gooch (21)
7
Cody M (12)
Jeff T (13)
3
Dave Lakes (20)
(bye) (29)
Mike Robinson (4)
Mike B (3)
(bye) (30)
Zach B (19)
2
Martin E (14)
Chris A (11)
8
Stan Spruill (22)
(bye) (27)
Josh Coleman (6)
Elvis M (7)
1
Tyler K (26)
Tammy C (23)
5
Ricky R (10)
Ross (15)
6
Rob L (18)
(bye) (31)
Jarrett R (2)
Rob G (1)
A
4
Ishor G (16)
Josh E (9)
B
2
Ray Roberson (8)
Eddie Jones (5)
C
1
Cody M (12)
Jeff T (13)
D
2
Mike Robinson (4)
Mike B (3)
E
5
Martin E (14)
Chris A (11)
F
4
Josh Coleman (6)
Elvis M (7)
G
3
Ricky R (10)
Ross (15)
H
7
Jarrett R (2)
Rob G (1)
I
3
Josh E (9)
Cody M (12)
J
2
Jeff T (13)
Martin E (14)
K
1
Chris A (11)
Elvis M (7)
L
8
Jarrett R (2)
Rob G (1)
M
6
Cody M (12)
Chris A (11)
N
6
Elvis M (7)
Cody M (12)
O
3
Chris A (11)
Chris A (11)
2
Rob G (1)
Chris A (11)
(bye) (32)
Crystal Barfield (17)
Cody Lakes (24)
7
Tim L (25)
(bye) (28)
Josh Gooch (21)
Dave Lakes (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Zach B (19)
Stan Spruill (22)
(bye) (27)
Tyler K (26)
6
Tammy C (23)
Rob L (18)
(bye) (31)
Crystal Barfield (17)
H
1
Ross (15)
Cody Lakes (24)
G
4
Ricky R (10)
Josh Gooch (21)
F
8
Josh Coleman (6)
Dave Lakes (20)
E
5
Mike B (3)
Zach B (19)
D
2
Mike Robinson (4)
Stan Spruill (22)
C
6
Eddie Jones (5)
Tammy C (23)
B
7
Ray Roberson (8)
Rob L (18)
A
3
Ishor G (16)
Ross (15)
4
Ricky R (10)
Josh Coleman (6)
5
Mike B (3)
Zach B (19)
6
Stan Spruill (22)
Tammy C (23)
7
Rob L (18)
Ross (15)
J
8
Jeff T (13)
Mike B (3)
I
8
Josh E (9)
Stan Spruill (22)
L
1
Jarrett R (2)
Tammy C (23)
K
3
Martin E (14)
Ross (15)
5
Josh E (9)
Jarrett R (2)
4
Martin E (14)
Josh E (9)
N
4
Elvis M (7)
Jarrett R (2)
M
2
Rob G (1)
Josh E (9)
2
Rob G (1)
Rob G (1)
O
4
Cody M (12)
Rob G (1)

1st

  Chris A (11)

2nd

  Rob G (1)

3rd

  Cody M (12)

4th

  Josh E (9)

5th

  Elvis M (7)

  Jarrett R (2)

7th

  Ross (15)

  Martin E (14)

9th

  Jeff T (13)

  Mike B (3)

  Stan Spruill (22)

  Tammy C (23)

13th

  Ricky R (10)

  Josh Coleman (6)

  Zach B (19)

  Rob L (18)

17th

  Crystal Barfield (17)

  Cody Lakes (24)

  Josh Gooch (21)

  Dave Lakes (20)

  Mike Robinson (4)

  Eddie Jones (5)

  Ray Roberson (8)

  Ishor G (16)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  Tim L (25)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (27)

  Tyler K (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final

Chris A (11) W vs.
Rob G (1) L 2 00:04

Elimination Final

Rob G (1) W vs.
Cody M (12) L 4 11:39

Elimination Semi-final

Josh E (9) L vs.
Rob G (1) W 2 16:23

Winners Final

Cody M (12) L vs.
Chris A (11) W 3 11:04

Elimination 6

Jarrett R (2) L vs.
Rob G (1) W 2 24:01

Josh E (9) W vs.
Elvis M (7) L 4 20:02

Elimination 5

Jarrett R (2) W vs.
Martin E (14) L 4 11:56

Ross (15) L vs.
Josh E (9) W 5 20:03

Winners Semi-finals

Chris A (11) W vs.
Elvis M (7) L 6 18:09

Rob G (1) L vs.
Cody M (12) W 6 17:55

Elimination 4

Mike B (3) L vs.
Josh E (9) W 8 08:40

Ross (15) W vs.
Jeff T (13) L 8 17:24

Stan Spruill (22) L vs.
Jarrett R (2) W 1 08:50

Tammy C (23) L vs.
Martin E (14) W 3 17:19

Elimination 3

Josh Coleman (6) L vs.
Mike B (3) W 5 23:12

Ross (15) W vs.
Ricky R (10) L 4 23:50

Tammy C (23) W vs.
Rob L (18) L 7 17:51

Zach B (19) L vs.
Stan Spruill (22) W 6 10:33

Winners 2

Cody M (12) W vs.
Jeff T (13) L 2 40:51

Elvis M (7) W vs.
Jarrett R (2) L 8 25:59

Martin E (14) L vs.
Chris A (11) W 1 16:32

Rob G (1) W vs.
Josh E (9) L 3 19:15

Elimination 2

Cody Lakes (24) L vs.
Ricky R (10) W 4 20:27

Crystal Barfield (17) L vs.
Ross (15) W 1 07:22

Dave Lakes (20) L vs.
Mike B (3) W 5 16:34

Josh Gooch (21) L vs.
Josh Coleman (6) W 8 10:33

Rob L (18) W vs.
Ishor G (16) L 3 11:55

Stan Spruill (22) W vs.
Eddie Jones (5) L 6 19:49

Tammy C (23) W vs.
Ray Roberson (8) L 7 22:08

Zach B (19) W vs.
Mike Robinson (4) L 2 09:21

Elimination 1

(bye) (28) L vs.
Josh Gooch (21) W 16:44

(bye) (30) L vs.
Zach B (19) W 18:19

(bye) (32) L vs.
Crystal Barfield (17) W 30:25

Cody Lakes (24) W vs.
Tim L (25) L 7 13:00

Dave Lakes (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 22:17

Rob L (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 24:07

Stan Spruill (22) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 09:20

Tyler K (26) L vs.
Tammy C (23) W 6 15:35

Winners 1

Chris A (11) W vs.
Josh Coleman (6) L 4 19:56

Eddie Jones (5) L vs.
Cody M (12) W 1 13:45

Elvis M (7) W vs.
Ricky R (10) L 3 22:31

Jeff T (13) W vs.
Mike Robinson (4) L 2 19:19

Josh E (9) W vs.
Ray Roberson (8) L 2 10:22

Mike B (3) L vs.
Martin E (14) W 5 24:40

Rob G (1) W vs.
Ishor G (16) L 4 12:19

Ross (15) L vs.
Jarrett R (2) W 7 12:40

Round 1

(bye) (27) L vs.
Josh Coleman (6) W 56:36

(bye) (29) L vs.
Mike Robinson (4) W 56:36

(bye) (31) L vs.
Jarrett R (2) W 56:36

Chris A (11) W vs.
Stan Spruill (22) L 8 11:35

Crystal Barfield (17) L vs.
Ishor G (16) W 8 20:36

Eddie Jones (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 56:36

Elvis M (7) W vs.
Tyler K (26) L 1 08:49

Jeff T (13) W vs.
Dave Lakes (20) L 3 24:24

Josh E (9) W vs.
Cody Lakes (24) L 6 12:49

Josh Gooch (21) L vs.
Cody M (12) W 7 09:37

Mike B (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 56:36

Rob G (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 56:36

Ross (15) W vs.
Rob L (18) L 6 14:39

Tammy C (23) L vs.
Ricky R (10) W 5 14:07

Tim L (25) L vs.
Ray Roberson (8) W 4 14:17

Zach B (19) L vs.
Martin E (14) W 2 20:45

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20