Final
Dylan Aufdenberg (2) W vs.
Kole Brewer (18) L 10 33:18
Elimination Final
Kole Brewer (18) 21 W vs.
Dalton Owens (5) 15 L 10 16:32
Elimination Semi-final
Kole Brewer (18) 21 W vs.
Eli Schlobohm (23) 12 L 10 13:35
Winners Final
Dalton Owens (5) 5 L vs.
Dylan Aufdenberg (2) 21 W 13:25
Elimination 6
Eli Schlobohm (23) 21 W vs.
Dillion Easterling (9) 7 L 10 11:12
Kole Brewer (18) 21 W vs.
Riley Horne (14) 12 L 19:37
Elimination 5
Eli Schlobohm (23) 21 W vs.
Dawson Cleland (11) 20 L 21:39
Kole Brewer (18) 21 W vs.
Spencer Garner (1) 15 L 11:51
Winners Semi-finals
Dillion Easterling (9) 18 L vs.
Dalton Owens (5) 21 W 19:27
Riley Horne (14) L vs.
Dylan Aufdenberg (2) 21 W 09:23
Elimination 4
Brock Beasley (6) 2 L vs.
Spencer Garner (1) 21 W 08:21
Carter Bennett (10) 10 L vs.
Dawson Cleland (11) 21 W 10 15:53
Kole Brewer (18) 21 W vs.
Ace Rogers (13) 20 L 14:22
Maddie McBride (4) 2 L vs.
Eli Schlobohm (23) 21 W 07:26
Elimination 3
Brock Beasley (6) 21 W vs.
Davis McKinney (3) 16 L 15:02
Carter Bennett (10) 21 W vs.
Kelsey Todd (15) 2 L 09:59
Kole Brewer (18) 21 W vs.
Jordan Mitchell (7) 6 L 09:58
Maddie McBride (4) 21 W vs.
Bryce Jefferson (12) 19 L 16:46
Winners 2
Dalton Owens (5) 21 W vs.
Ace Rogers (13) 1 L 00:25
Eli Schlobohm (23) 4 L vs.
Dylan Aufdenberg (2) 21 W 11:00
Riley Horne (14) 21 W vs.
Dawson Cleland (11) 8 L 16:03
Spencer Garner (1) 14 L vs.
Dillion Easterling (9) 21 W 17:25
Elimination 2
(bye) (25) L vs.
Jordan Mitchell (7) W 32:54
Addisen Smith (20) L vs.
Davis McKinney (3) 21 W 07:41
Carter Bennett (10) 21 W vs.
Cannon Hatcher (8) L 09:04
Cutter Hipp (16) L vs.
Kole Brewer (18) 21 W 08:36
David Weldon (22) 5 L vs.
Bryce Jefferson (12) 21 W 16:20
Gavin Ganci (21) 1 L vs.
Brock Beasley (6) 21 W 10 12:34
Kam Street (19) 15 L vs.
Maddie McBride (4) 21 W 10 10:40
Kelsey Todd (15) 21 W vs.
Savanah Smith (17) 5 L 15:14
Elimination 1
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 40:56
(bye) (26) L vs.
Carter Bennett (10) W 25:11
(bye) (28) L vs.
Gavin Ganci (21) W 51:16
(bye) (30) L vs.
Kam Street (19) W 29:18
(bye) (32) L vs.
Cutter Hipp (16) W 01:03
Addisen Smith (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 54:15
David Weldon (22) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 59:10
Kelsey Todd (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 36:23
Winners 1
Ace Rogers (13) 21 W vs.
Maddie McBride (4) 11 L 31:52
Dalton Owens (5) 21 W vs.
Bryce Jefferson (12) 10 L 12:05
Davis McKinney (3) 12 L vs.
Riley Horne (14) 21 W 11:39
Dawson Cleland (11) 21 W vs.
Brock Beasley (6) 8 L 12:43
Dillion Easterling (9) 21 W vs.
Cannon Hatcher (8) 1 L 12:13
Jordan Mitchell (7) 4 L vs.
Eli Schlobohm (23) 21 W 07:26
Kole Brewer (18) 10 L vs.
Dylan Aufdenberg (2) 21 W 10 16:04
Spencer Garner (1) 21 W vs.
Savanah Smith (17) 2 L 11:18
Round 1
(bye) (25) L vs.
Cannon Hatcher (8) W 40:55
(bye) (27) L vs.
Brock Beasley (6) W 40:55
(bye) (29) L vs.
Maddie McBride (4) W 40:55
(bye) (31) L vs.
Dylan Aufdenberg (2) W 40:55
Ace Rogers (13) 21 W vs.
Addisen Smith (20) 4 L 10:29
Dalton Owens (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 40:55
Davis McKinney (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 40:55
Dawson Cleland (11) 21 W vs.
David Weldon (22) 5 L 11:41
Dillion Easterling (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 40:55
Eli Schlobohm (23) 21 W vs.
Carter Bennett (10) 12 L 12:05
Gavin Ganci (21) 5 L vs.
Bryce Jefferson (12) 21 W 06:37
Jordan Mitchell (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 40:55
Kam Street (19) 9 L vs.
Riley Horne (14) 21 W 33:54
Kelsey Todd (15) 8 L vs.
Kole Brewer (18) 21 W 13:47
Savanah Smith (17) 21 W vs.
Cutter Hipp (16) L 15:42
Spencer Garner (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 40:55