ACO Lebanon Major 16 - Juniors

Updated 8:33pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Spencer Garner (1)
(bye) (32)
Savanah Smith (17) 21
Cutter Hipp (16)
Dillion Easterling (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Cannon Hatcher (8)
Dalton Owens (5)
(bye) (28)
Gavin Ganci (21) 5
Bryce Jefferson (12) 21
Ace Rogers (13) 21
Addisen Smith (20) 4
(bye) (29)
Maddie McBride (4)
Davis McKinney (3)
(bye) (30)
Kam Street (19) 9
Riley Horne (14) 21
Dawson Cleland (11) 21
David Weldon (22) 5
(bye) (27)
Brock Beasley (6)
Jordan Mitchell (7)
(bye) (26)
Eli Schlobohm (23) 21
Carter Bennett (10) 12
Kelsey Todd (15) 8
Kole Brewer (18) 21
(bye) (31)
Dylan Aufdenberg (2)
Spencer Garner (1) 21
A
Savanah Smith (17) 2
Dillion Easterling (9) 21
B
Cannon Hatcher (8) 1
Dalton Owens (5) 21
C
Bryce Jefferson (12) 10
Ace Rogers (13) 21
D
Maddie McBride (4) 11
Davis McKinney (3) 12
E
Riley Horne (14) 21
Dawson Cleland (11) 21
F
Brock Beasley (6) 8
Jordan Mitchell (7) 4
G
Eli Schlobohm (23) 21
Kole Brewer (18) 10
H
10
Dylan Aufdenberg (2) 21
Spencer Garner (1) 14
I
Dillion Easterling (9) 21
Dalton Owens (5) 21
J
Ace Rogers (13) 1
Riley Horne (14) 21
K
Dawson Cleland (11) 8
Eli Schlobohm (23) 4
L
Dylan Aufdenberg (2) 21
Dillion Easterling (9) 18
M
Dalton Owens (5) 21
Riley Horne (14)
N
Dylan Aufdenberg (2) 21
Dalton Owens (5) 5
O
Dylan Aufdenberg (2) 21
Dylan Aufdenberg (2)
10
Kole Brewer (18)
Dylan Aufdenberg (2)
(bye) (32)
Cutter Hipp (16)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
Gavin Ganci (21)
Addisen Smith (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Kam Street (19)
David Weldon (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
Carter Bennett (10)
Kelsey Todd (15)
(bye) (31)
Cutter Hipp (16)
H
Kole Brewer (18) 21
(bye) (25)
G
Jordan Mitchell (7)
Gavin Ganci (21) 1
F
10
Brock Beasley (6) 21
Addisen Smith (20)
E
Davis McKinney (3) 21
Kam Street (19) 15
D
10
Maddie McBride (4) 21
David Weldon (22) 5
C
Bryce Jefferson (12) 21
Carter Bennett (10) 21
B
Cannon Hatcher (8)
Kelsey Todd (15) 21
A
Savanah Smith (17) 5
Kole Brewer (18) 21
Jordan Mitchell (7) 6
Brock Beasley (6) 21
Davis McKinney (3) 16
Maddie McBride (4) 21
Bryce Jefferson (12) 19
Carter Bennett (10) 21
Kelsey Todd (15) 2
Kole Brewer (18) 21
J
Ace Rogers (13) 20
Brock Beasley (6) 2
I
Spencer Garner (1) 21
Maddie McBride (4) 2
L
Eli Schlobohm (23) 21
Carter Bennett (10) 10
K
10
Dawson Cleland (11) 21
Kole Brewer (18) 21
Spencer Garner (1) 15
Eli Schlobohm (23) 21
Dawson Cleland (11) 20
Kole Brewer (18) 21
N
Riley Horne (14) 12
Eli Schlobohm (23) 21
M
10
Dillion Easterling (9) 7
Kole Brewer (18) 21
10
Eli Schlobohm (23) 12
Kole Brewer (18) 21
O
10
Dalton Owens (5) 15
Kole Brewer (18)

1st

  Dylan Aufdenberg (2)

2nd

  Kole Brewer (18)

3rd

  Dalton Owens (5)

4th

  Eli Schlobohm (23)

5th

  Riley Horne (14)

  Dillion Easterling (9)

7th

  Spencer Garner (1)

  Dawson Cleland (11)

9th

  Ace Rogers (13)

  Brock Beasley (6)

  Maddie McBride (4)

  Carter Bennett (10)

13th

  Jordan Mitchell (7)

  Davis McKinney (3)

  Bryce Jefferson (12)

  Kelsey Todd (15)

17th

  Cutter Hipp (16)

  (bye) (25)

  Gavin Ganci (21)

  Addisen Smith (20)

  Kam Street (19)

  David Weldon (22)

  Cannon Hatcher (8)

  Savanah Smith (17)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final

Dylan Aufdenberg (2) W vs.
Kole Brewer (18) L 10 33:18

Elimination Final

Kole Brewer (18) 21 W vs.
Dalton Owens (5) 15 L 10 16:32

Elimination Semi-final

Kole Brewer (18) 21 W vs.
Eli Schlobohm (23) 12 L 10 13:35

Winners Final

Dalton Owens (5) 5 L vs.
Dylan Aufdenberg (2) 21 W 13:25

Elimination 6

Eli Schlobohm (23) 21 W vs.
Dillion Easterling (9) 7 L 10 11:12

Kole Brewer (18) 21 W vs.
Riley Horne (14) 12 L 19:37

Elimination 5

Eli Schlobohm (23) 21 W vs.
Dawson Cleland (11) 20 L 21:39

Kole Brewer (18) 21 W vs.
Spencer Garner (1) 15 L 11:51

Winners Semi-finals

Dillion Easterling (9) 18 L vs.
Dalton Owens (5) 21 W 19:27

Riley Horne (14) L vs.
Dylan Aufdenberg (2) 21 W 09:23

Elimination 4

Brock Beasley (6) 2 L vs.
Spencer Garner (1) 21 W 08:21

Carter Bennett (10) 10 L vs.
Dawson Cleland (11) 21 W 10 15:53

Kole Brewer (18) 21 W vs.
Ace Rogers (13) 20 L 14:22

Maddie McBride (4) 2 L vs.
Eli Schlobohm (23) 21 W 07:26

Elimination 3

Brock Beasley (6) 21 W vs.
Davis McKinney (3) 16 L 15:02

Carter Bennett (10) 21 W vs.
Kelsey Todd (15) 2 L 09:59

Kole Brewer (18) 21 W vs.
Jordan Mitchell (7) 6 L 09:58

Maddie McBride (4) 21 W vs.
Bryce Jefferson (12) 19 L 16:46

Winners 2

Dalton Owens (5) 21 W vs.
Ace Rogers (13) 1 L 00:25

Eli Schlobohm (23) 4 L vs.
Dylan Aufdenberg (2) 21 W 11:00

Riley Horne (14) 21 W vs.
Dawson Cleland (11) 8 L 16:03

Spencer Garner (1) 14 L vs.
Dillion Easterling (9) 21 W 17:25

Elimination 2

(bye) (25) L vs.
Jordan Mitchell (7) W 35:45

Addisen Smith (20) L vs.
Davis McKinney (3) 21 W 07:41

Carter Bennett (10) 21 W vs.
Cannon Hatcher (8) L 09:04

Cutter Hipp (16) L vs.
Kole Brewer (18) 21 W 08:36

David Weldon (22) 5 L vs.
Bryce Jefferson (12) 21 W 16:20

Gavin Ganci (21) 1 L vs.
Brock Beasley (6) 21 W 10 12:34

Kam Street (19) 15 L vs.
Maddie McBride (4) 21 W 10 10:40

Kelsey Todd (15) 21 W vs.
Savanah Smith (17) 5 L 15:14

Elimination 1

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 43:47

(bye) (26) L vs.
Carter Bennett (10) W 28:02

(bye) (28) L vs.
Gavin Ganci (21) W 54:07

(bye) (30) L vs.
Kam Street (19) W 32:09

(bye) (32) L vs.
Cutter Hipp (16) W 03:54

Addisen Smith (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 57:06

David Weldon (22) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 02:01

Kelsey Todd (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 39:14

Winners 1

Ace Rogers (13) 21 W vs.
Maddie McBride (4) 11 L 31:52

Dalton Owens (5) 21 W vs.
Bryce Jefferson (12) 10 L 12:05

Davis McKinney (3) 12 L vs.
Riley Horne (14) 21 W 11:39

Dawson Cleland (11) 21 W vs.
Brock Beasley (6) 8 L 12:43

Dillion Easterling (9) 21 W vs.
Cannon Hatcher (8) 1 L 12:13

Jordan Mitchell (7) 4 L vs.
Eli Schlobohm (23) 21 W 07:26

Kole Brewer (18) 10 L vs.
Dylan Aufdenberg (2) 21 W 10 16:04

Spencer Garner (1) 21 W vs.
Savanah Smith (17) 2 L 11:18

Round 1

(bye) (25) L vs.
Cannon Hatcher (8) W 43:46

(bye) (27) L vs.
Brock Beasley (6) W 43:46

(bye) (29) L vs.
Maddie McBride (4) W 43:46

(bye) (31) L vs.
Dylan Aufdenberg (2) W 43:46

Ace Rogers (13) 21 W vs.
Addisen Smith (20) 4 L 10:29

Dalton Owens (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 43:46

Davis McKinney (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 43:46

Dawson Cleland (11) 21 W vs.
David Weldon (22) 5 L 11:41

Dillion Easterling (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 43:46

Eli Schlobohm (23) 21 W vs.
Carter Bennett (10) 12 L 12:05

Gavin Ganci (21) 5 L vs.
Bryce Jefferson (12) 21 W 06:37

Jordan Mitchell (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 43:46

Kam Street (19) 9 L vs.
Riley Horne (14) 21 W 33:54

Kelsey Todd (15) 8 L vs.
Kole Brewer (18) 21 W 13:47

Savanah Smith (17) 21 W vs.
Cutter Hipp (16) L 15:42

Spencer Garner (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 43:46

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20