10/03/2020

Updated 2:38am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Barry / Fish (1)
(bye) (16)
Mike / Albert (9)
Board 1
Ronald / Gene (8)
April / Joe (5)
Board 5
Deb / TK (12)
Tim / Lee (13)
Board 3
Kait / Veg (4)
Matt / Amanda (3)
Board 2
Marvin / Cindy (14)
Tristan / Laura (11)
Board 1
Nancy / Bubba (6)
Jordan / Chip (7)
Board 4
Lindsey / Tyler (10)
SuperDave / Jewel (15)
Board 3
Cami / Patrick (2)
Barry / Fish (1)
A
Board 5
Mike / Albert (9)
April / Joe (5)
B
Board 4
Tim / Lee (13)
Matt / Amanda (3)
C
Board 4
Nancy / Bubba (6)
Jordan / Chip (7)
D
Board 2
SuperDave / Jewel (15)
Barry / Fish (1)
E
Board 3
April / Joe (5)
Matt / Amanda (3)
F
Board 1
Jordan / Chip (7)
Barry / Fish (1)
G
Board 3
Jordan / Chip (7)
Barry / Fish (1)
Board 3
Jordan / Chip (7)
Jordan / Chip (7)
Board 4
Barry / Fish (1)
Jordan / Chip (7)
(bye) (16)
Ronald / Gene (8)
Deb / TK (12)
Board 2
Kait / Veg (4)
Marvin / Cindy (14)
Board 3
Tristan / Laura (11)
Lindsey / Tyler (10)
Board 5
Cami / Patrick (2)
Ronald / Gene (8)
D
Board 1
SuperDave / Jewel (15)
Kait / Veg (4)
C
Board 4
Nancy / Bubba (6)
Tristan / Laura (11)
B
Board 5
Tim / Lee (13)
Lindsey / Tyler (10)
A
Board 4
Mike / Albert (9)
Ronald / Gene (8)
Board 2
Nancy / Bubba (6)
Tim / Lee (13)
Board 4
Mike / Albert (9)
Nancy / Bubba (6)
E
Board 3
April / Joe (5)
Tim / Lee (13)
F
Board 2
Matt / Amanda (3)
April / Joe (5)
Board 3
Matt / Amanda (3)
Matt / Amanda (3)
G
Board 3
Jordan / Chip (7)
Jordan / Chip (7)

1st

  Jordan / Chip (7)

2nd

  Barry / Fish (1)

3rd

  Matt / Amanda (3)

4th

  April / Joe (5)

5th

  Nancy / Bubba (6)

  Tim / Lee (13)

7th

  Ronald / Gene (8)

  Mike / Albert (9)

9th

  SuperDave / Jewel (15)

  Kait / Veg (4)

  Tristan / Laura (11)

  Lindsey / Tyler (10)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Deb / TK (12)

  Marvin / Cindy (14)

  Cami / Patrick (2)

Final - Match 2

Jordan / Chip (7) W vs.
Barry / Fish (1) L Board 4 00:04

Final

Barry / Fish (1) L vs.
Jordan / Chip (7) W Board 3 04:06

Elimination Final

Matt / Amanda (3) L vs.
Jordan / Chip (7) W Board 3 30:34

Elimination Semi-final

April / Joe (5) L vs.
Matt / Amanda (3) W Board 3 45:41

Winners Final

Barry / Fish (1) W vs.
Jordan / Chip (7) L Board 3 14:16

Elimination 4

Nancy / Bubba (6) L vs.
April / Joe (5) W Board 3 29:43

Tim / Lee (13) L vs.
Matt / Amanda (3) W Board 2 21:00

Elimination 3

Ronald / Gene (8) L vs.
Nancy / Bubba (6) W Board 2 29:09

Tim / Lee (13) W vs.
Mike / Albert (9) L Board 4 28:56

Winners Semi-finals

Barry / Fish (1) W vs.
April / Joe (5) L Board 3 14:23

Matt / Amanda (3) L vs.
Jordan / Chip (7) W Board 1 00:03

Elimination 2

Kait / Veg (4) L vs.
Nancy / Bubba (6) W Board 4 19:30

Lindsey / Tyler (10) L vs.
Mike / Albert (9) W Board 4 15:51

Ronald / Gene (8) W vs.
SuperDave / Jewel (15) L Board 1 16:56

Tristan / Laura (11) L vs.
Tim / Lee (13) W Board 5 20:16

Elimination 1

(bye) (16) L vs.
Ronald / Gene (8) W 55:00

Deb / TK (12) L vs.
Kait / Veg (4) W Board 2 30:49

Lindsey / Tyler (10) W vs.
Cami / Patrick (2) L Board 5 28:25

Marvin / Cindy (14) L vs.
Tristan / Laura (11) W Board 3 33:14

Winners 1

April / Joe (5) W vs.
Tim / Lee (13) L Board 4 19:19

Barry / Fish (1) W vs.
Mike / Albert (9) L Board 5 12:27

Jordan / Chip (7) W vs.
SuperDave / Jewel (15) L Board 2 17:43

Matt / Amanda (3) W vs.
Nancy / Bubba (6) L Board 4 19:16

Round 1

April / Joe (5) W vs.
Deb / TK (12) L Board 5 16:03

Barry / Fish (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 39:27

Jordan / Chip (7) W vs.
Lindsey / Tyler (10) L Board 4 19:19

Matt / Amanda (3) W vs.
Marvin / Cindy (14) L Board 2 22:46

Mike / Albert (9) W vs.
Ronald / Gene (8) L Board 1 14:43

SuperDave / Jewel (15) W vs.
Cami / Patrick (2) L Board 3 17:59

Tim / Lee (13) W vs.
Kait / Veg (4) L Board 3 13:32

Tristan / Laura (11) L vs.
Nancy / Bubba (6) W Board 1 27:24

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20