Benefit For Kayce Tournament

Updated 5:47am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

David Snell
(bye)
Jimmy Norrell
Matthew Breland
Ed Washington
(bye)
(bye)
David Jordan
Mike Langley
(bye)
(bye)
Byron Lowe
Jamie Dunaway
Paula Champion
(bye)
Jerry Farmer
Chris Johnson
(bye)
Brock Archuletta
Mike Bennett
Tommy Locke
(bye)
(bye)
Tabatha McAdams
Johnny Cox
(bye)
(bye)
Jana Buford
Kevin Hancock
Amy Long
(bye)
Melissa Farmer
David Snell
A
Jimmy Norrell
Ed Washington
B
David Jordan
Mike Langley
C
Byron Lowe
Paula Champion
D
Jerry Farmer
Chris Johnson
E
Brock Archuletta
Tommy Locke
F
Tabatha McAdams
Johnny Cox
G
Jana Buford
Kevin Hancock
H
Melissa Farmer
David Snell
I
Ed Washington
Byron Lowe
J
Jerry Farmer
Brock Archuletta
K
Tommy Locke
Jana Buford
L
Kevin Hancock
Ed Washington
M
Jerry Farmer
Tommy Locke
N
Jana Buford
Jerry Farmer
O
Tommy Locke
Jerry Farmer
Chris Johnson
Chris Johnson
Jerry Farmer
Chris Johnson
(bye)
Matthew Breland
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Jamie Dunaway
(bye)
(bye)
Mike Bennett
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Amy Long
(bye)
Matthew Breland
H
Melissa Farmer
(bye)
G
Johnny Cox
(bye)
F
Tabatha McAdams
Jamie Dunaway
E
Chris Johnson
Mike Bennett
D
Paula Champion
(bye)
C
Mike Langley
(bye)
B
David Jordan
Amy Long
A
Jimmy Norrell
Melissa Farmer
Johnny Cox
Tabatha McAdams
Chris Johnson
Mike Bennett
Mike Langley
David Jordan
Jimmy Norrell
Johnny Cox
J
Byron Lowe
Chris Johnson
I
David Snell
Mike Langley
L
Kevin Hancock
Jimmy Norrell
K
Brock Archuletta
Johnny Cox
Chris Johnson
Mike Langley
Jimmy Norrell
Chris Johnson
N
Jana Buford
Jimmy Norrell
M
Ed Washington
Chris Johnson
Jimmy Norrell
Chris Johnson
O
Tommy Locke
Chris Johnson

1st

  Chris Johnson

2nd

  Jerry Farmer

3rd

  Tommy Locke

4th

  Jimmy Norrell

5th

  Jana Buford

  Ed Washington

7th

  Johnny Cox

  Mike Langley

9th

  Byron Lowe

  David Snell

  Kevin Hancock

  Brock Archuletta

13th

  Melissa Farmer

  Tabatha McAdams

  Mike Bennett

  David Jordan

17th

  Matthew Breland

  Jamie Dunaway

  Paula Champion

  Amy Long

Final - Match 2

Chris Johnson W vs.
Jerry Farmer L 00:08

Final

Jerry Farmer L vs.
Chris Johnson W 00:08

Elimination Final

Chris Johnson W vs.
Tommy Locke L 44:39

Elimination Semi-final

Chris Johnson W vs.
Jimmy Norrell L 00:09

Winners Final

Jerry Farmer W vs.
Tommy Locke L 01:11:29

Elimination 6

Chris Johnson W vs.
Jana Buford L 39:05

Jimmy Norrell W vs.
Ed Washington L 25:33

Elimination 5

Johnny Cox L vs.
Chris Johnson W 33:01

Mike Langley L vs.
Jimmy Norrell W 30:27

Winners Semi-finals

Ed Washington L vs.
Jerry Farmer W 33:19

Tommy Locke W vs.
Jana Buford L 01:33:07

Elimination 4

Chris Johnson W vs.
David Snell L 29:44

Jimmy Norrell W vs.
Brock Archuletta L 30:10

Johnny Cox W vs.
Byron Lowe L 14:38

Mike Langley W vs.
Kevin Hancock L 24:22

Elimination 3

David Jordan L vs.
Jimmy Norrell W 14:49

Melissa Farmer L vs.
Johnny Cox W 14:34

Mike Bennett L vs.
Mike Langley W 31:48

Tabatha McAdams L vs.
Chris Johnson W 22:52

Winners 2

Brock Archuletta L vs.
Tommy Locke W 01:02:41

Byron Lowe L vs.
Jerry Farmer W 52:34

David Snell L vs.
Ed Washington W 02:35:15

Jana Buford W vs.
Kevin Hancock L 01:13:09

Elimination 2

Amy Long L vs.
Jimmy Norrell W 39:25

Jamie Dunaway L vs.
Chris Johnson W 09:24

Matthew Breland L vs.
Melissa Farmer W 00:24

Mike Bennett W vs.
Paula Champion L 02:24:34

Winners 1

Chris Johnson L vs.
Brock Archuletta W 38:17

David Snell W vs.
Jimmy Norrell L 34:18

Ed Washington W vs.
David Jordan L 36:48

Johnny Cox L vs.
Jana Buford W 51:11

Kevin Hancock W vs.
Melissa Farmer L 01:03:56

Mike Langley L vs.
Byron Lowe W 44:42

Paula Champion L vs.
Jerry Farmer W 29:03

Tommy Locke W vs.
Tabatha McAdams L 41:20

Round 1

Brock Archuletta W vs.
Mike Bennett L 45:03

Jamie Dunaway L vs.
Paula Champion W 41:15

Jimmy Norrell W vs.
Matthew Breland L 21:22

Kevin Hancock W vs.
Amy Long L 34:49

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20