4/3/18 Dartz Alpha Tues Draw

Updated 6:55pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Dan King // Stacee Johnson
3
Kelly Kish // Serena Clark
Ryan Balentyne // Vahe Torian
Jimmie Malczewski // Lori Cooper
Kyle Kuhlman // Tanya Harris
2
Brett Anderson // Bryan Jensen
Elvis Losasso // Sylvia Hill
Sam Green // Steve Cooper
Dan King // Stacee Johnson
A
2
Ryan Balentyne // Vahe Torian
Brett Anderson // Bryan Jensen
B
3
Sam Green // Steve Cooper
Dan King // Stacee Johnson
C
3
Brett Anderson // Bryan Jensen
Dan King // Stacee Johnson
3
Ryan Balentyne // Vahe Torian
Ryan Balentyne // Vahe Torian
2
Dan King // Stacee Johnson
Dan King // Stacee Johnson
Kelly Kish // Serena Clark
Jimmie Malczewski // Lori Cooper
Kyle Kuhlman // Tanya Harris
Elvis Losasso // Sylvia Hill
Jimmie Malczewski // Lori Cooper
B
2
Sam Green // Steve Cooper
Elvis Losasso // Sylvia Hill
A
3
Ryan Balentyne // Vahe Torian
Sam Green // Steve Cooper
2
Ryan Balentyne // Vahe Torian
Ryan Balentyne // Vahe Torian
C
2
Brett Anderson // Bryan Jensen
Ryan Balentyne // Vahe Torian

1st

  Dan King // Stacee Johnson

2nd

  Ryan Balentyne // Vahe Torian

3rd

  Brett Anderson // Bryan Jensen

4th

  Sam Green // Steve Cooper

5th

  Jimmie Malczewski // Lori Cooper

  Elvis Losasso // Sylvia Hill

7th

  Kelly Kish // Serena Clark

  Kyle Kuhlman // Tanya Harris

Final - Match 2

Ryan Balentyne // Vahe Torian L vs.
Dan King // Stacee Johnson W 2 16:59

Final

Dan King // Stacee Johnson L vs.
Ryan Balentyne // Vahe Torian W 3 18:26

Elimination Final

Ryan Balentyne // Vahe Torian W vs.
Brett Anderson // Bryan Jensen L 2 23:41

Elimination Semi-final

Sam Green // Steve Cooper L vs.
Ryan Balentyne // Vahe Torian W 2 17:06

Winners Final

Dan King // Stacee Johnson W vs.
Brett Anderson // Bryan Jensen L 3 14:52

Elimination 2

Elvis Losasso // Sylvia Hill L vs.
Ryan Balentyne // Vahe Torian W 3 25:32

Jimmie Malczewski // Lori Cooper L vs.
Sam Green // Steve Cooper W 2 14:45

Elimination 1

Kelly Kish // Serena Clark L vs.
Jimmie Malczewski // Lori Cooper W 32:40

Kyle Kuhlman // Tanya Harris L vs.
Elvis Losasso // Sylvia Hill W 18:41

Winners Semi-finals

Brett Anderson // Bryan Jensen W vs.
Sam Green // Steve Cooper L 3 20:30

Dan King // Stacee Johnson W vs.
Ryan Balentyne // Vahe Torian L 2 26:14

Round 1

Dan King // Stacee Johnson W vs.
Kelly Kish // Serena Clark L 3 19:55

Elvis Losasso // Sylvia Hill L vs.
Sam Green // Steve Cooper W 24:56

Kyle Kuhlman // Tanya Harris L vs.
Brett Anderson // Bryan Jensen W 2 26:46

Ryan Balentyne // Vahe Torian W vs.
Jimmie Malczewski // Lori Cooper L 17:57

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20