Hole-o-ween Singles Regional

Updated 9:42pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Mike Brock (1)
(bye) (16)
Trenton Brock (9)
4
Tyler Klozotsky (8)
Jason Smith (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Skeeter Ray Roberson (4)
Scott Jones Sr (3)
(bye) (14)
Josh Earley (11)
3
Elvis Matzelle (6)
Chris Arant (7)
2
Cody Mitchum (10)
(bye) (15)
Josh Coleman (2)
Mike Brock (1)
A
2
Tyler Klozotsky (8)
Jason Smith (5)
B
5
Skeeter Ray Roberson (4)
Scott Jones Sr (3)
C
6
Josh Earley (11)
Chris Arant (7)
D
3
Josh Coleman (2)
Mike Brock (1)
E
6
Skeeter Ray Roberson (4)
Josh Earley (11)
F
4
Josh Coleman (2)
Mike Brock (1)
G
5
Josh Coleman (2)
Josh Coleman (2)
1
Mike Brock (1)
Josh Coleman (2)
(bye) (16)
Trenton Brock (9)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
Elvis Matzelle (6)
Cody Mitchum (10)
(bye) (15)
Trenton Brock (9)
D
2
Chris Arant (7)
(bye) (13)
C
Scott Jones Sr (3)
Elvis Matzelle (6)
B
4
Jason Smith (5)
Cody Mitchum (10)
A
5
Tyler Klozotsky (8)
Chris Arant (7)
5
Scott Jones Sr (3)
Elvis Matzelle (6)
6
Tyler Klozotsky (8)
Chris Arant (7)
E
6
Skeeter Ray Roberson (4)
Elvis Matzelle (6)
F
2
Josh Earley (11)
Skeeter Ray Roberson (4)
1
Josh Earley (11)
Skeeter Ray Roberson (4)
G
4
Mike Brock (1)
Mike Brock (1)

1st

  Josh Coleman (2)

2nd

  Mike Brock (1)

3rd

  Skeeter Ray Roberson (4)

4th

  Josh Earley (11)

5th

  Chris Arant (7)

  Elvis Matzelle (6)

7th

  Scott Jones Sr (3)

  Tyler Klozotsky (8)

9th

  Trenton Brock (9)

  (bye) (13)

  Jason Smith (5)

  Cody Mitchum (10)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Josh Coleman (2) W vs.
Mike Brock (1) L 1 39:29

Elimination Final

Skeeter Ray Roberson (4) L vs.
Mike Brock (1) W 4 00:03

Elimination Semi-final

Skeeter Ray Roberson (4) W vs.
Josh Earley (11) L 1 23:38

Winners Final

Mike Brock (1) L vs.
Josh Coleman (2) W 5 11:43

Elimination 4

Chris Arant (7) L vs.
Skeeter Ray Roberson (4) W 6 17:33

Elvis Matzelle (6) L vs.
Josh Earley (11) W 2 20:21

Elimination 3

Chris Arant (7) W vs.
Scott Jones Sr (3) L 5 11:00

Elvis Matzelle (6) W vs.
Tyler Klozotsky (8) L 6 14:03

Winners Semi-finals

Josh Earley (11) L vs.
Josh Coleman (2) W 4 18:39

Mike Brock (1) W vs.
Skeeter Ray Roberson (4) L 6 11:58

Elimination 2

(bye) (13) L vs.
Scott Jones Sr (3) W 11:05

Cody Mitchum (10) L vs.
Tyler Klozotsky (8) W 5 12:34

Elvis Matzelle (6) W vs.
Jason Smith (5) L 4 15:12

Trenton Brock (9) L vs.
Chris Arant (7) W 2 06:36

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 52:03

(bye) (14) L vs.
Elvis Matzelle (6) W 04:43

(bye) (16) L vs.
Trenton Brock (9) W 07:11

Cody Mitchum (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 03:24

Winners 1

Chris Arant (7) L vs.
Josh Coleman (2) W 3 19:44

Jason Smith (5) L vs.
Skeeter Ray Roberson (4) W 5 17:20

Mike Brock (1) W vs.
Tyler Klozotsky (8) L 2 11:43

Scott Jones Sr (3) L vs.
Josh Earley (11) W 6 06:13

Round 1

(bye) (13) L vs.
Skeeter Ray Roberson (4) W 52:03

(bye) (15) L vs.
Josh Coleman (2) W 52:03

Chris Arant (7) W vs.
Cody Mitchum (10) L 2 10:52

Jason Smith (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 52:03

Josh Earley (11) W vs.
Elvis Matzelle (6) L 3 12:37

Mike Brock (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 52:03

Scott Jones Sr (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 52:03

Trenton Brock (9) L vs.
Tyler Klozotsky (8) W 4 14:52

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20