Murray Aco Singles 2-23-20

Updated 2:37am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Kyle Anderson (1)
(bye) (64)
Matt Martin (33)
Don Cross (32)
Austin Thomason (17)
(bye) (48)
(bye) (49)
Tommy Hucyk (16)
Jerry Vickery (9)
(bye) (56)
(bye) (41)
Jerry Byassee (24)
Seth Hancock (25)
Chandlor Seay (40)
(bye) (57)
Dj Long (8)
Thomas Sheffeld (5)
(bye) (60)
Taz Steele (37)
Marcus Whybrew (28)
Jr Holland (21)
(bye) (44)
(bye) (53)
Donnie Long (12)
Max Easley (13)
(bye) (52)
(bye) (45)
Austin Hicks (20)
Willie Johns (29)
Corey Menz (36)
(bye) (61)
Tracy Gregory (4)
Lynda Ogelsby (3)
(bye) (62)
Torry Bennight (35)
Tracey Hale (30)
Dalton Owens (19)
(bye) (46)
(bye) (51)
Stanley Hale (14)
Russell Tabers (11)
(bye) (54)
(bye) (43)
Chad Matlock (22)
Alan Hancock (27)
James Aufdensburg (38)
(bye) (59)
Jeff Wilson (6)
Jason Swafford (7)
(bye) (58)
Bryson Matlock (39)
Gary Fergeson (26)
Dylan Aufdenburg (23)
(bye) (42)
(bye) (55)
Randy Smith (10)
Hunter Keeling (15)
(bye) (50)
(bye) (47)
Jerry Stallions (18)
Jimmie Burdett (31)
Jarett Scott (34)
(bye) (63)
Mark Smothers (2)
Kyle Anderson (1)
A
Don Cross (32)
Austin Thomason (17)
B
Tommy Hucyk (16)
Jerry Vickery (9)
C
Jerry Byassee (24)
Seth Hancock (25)
D
Dj Long (8)
Thomas Sheffeld (5)
E
Taz Steele (37)
Jr Holland (21)
F
Donnie Long (12)
Max Easley (13)
G
Austin Hicks (20)
Willie Johns (29)
H
Tracy Gregory (4)
Lynda Ogelsby (3)
I
Torry Bennight (35)
Dalton Owens (19)
J
Stanley Hale (14)
Russell Tabers (11)
K
Chad Matlock (22)
Alan Hancock (27)
L
Jeff Wilson (6)
Jason Swafford (7)
M
Gary Fergeson (26)
Dylan Aufdenburg (23)
N
Randy Smith (10)
Hunter Keeling (15)
O
Jerry Stallions (18)
Jimmie Burdett (31)
P
Mark Smothers (2)
Kyle Anderson (1)
Q
Tommy Hucyk (16)
Jerry Byassee (24)
R
Dj Long (8)
Taz Steele (37)
S
Jr Holland (21)
Max Easley (13)
T
Tracy Gregory (4)
Torry Bennight (35)
U
Stanley Hale (14)
Chad Matlock (22)
V
Jeff Wilson (6)
Gary Fergeson (26)
W
Dylan Aufdenburg (23)
Hunter Keeling (15)
X
Mark Smothers (2)
Kyle Anderson (1)
Y
Dj Long (8)
Taz Steele (37)
Z
Tracy Gregory (4)
Stanley Hale (14)
AA
Jeff Wilson (6)
Gary Fergeson (26)
AB
Mark Smothers (2)
Dj Long (8)
AC
Tracy Gregory (4)
Jeff Wilson (6)
AD
Gary Fergeson (26)
Dj Long (8)
AE
Gary Fergeson (26)
Dj Long (8)
Mark Smothers (2)
Mark Smothers (2)
Dj Long (8)
Mark Smothers (2)
(bye) (64)
Matt Martin (33)
(bye) (48)
(bye) (49)
(bye) (56)
(bye) (41)
Chandlor Seay (40)
(bye) (57)
(bye) (60)
Marcus Whybrew (28)
(bye) (44)
(bye) (53)
(bye) (52)
(bye) (45)
Corey Menz (36)
(bye) (61)
(bye) (62)
Tracey Hale (30)
(bye) (46)
(bye) (51)
(bye) (54)
(bye) (43)
James Aufdensburg (38)
(bye) (59)
(bye) (58)
Bryson Matlock (39)
(bye) (42)
(bye) (55)
(bye) (50)
(bye) (47)
Jarett Scott (34)
(bye) (63)
Matt Martin (33)
P
Jimmie Burdett (31)
(bye) (49)
O
Jerry Stallions (18)
(bye) (41)
N
Randy Smith (10)
Chandlor Seay (40)
M
Jason Swafford (7)
Marcus Whybrew (28)
L
Alan Hancock (27)
(bye) (53)
K
Russell Tabers (11)
(bye) (45)
J
Dalton Owens (19)
Corey Menz (36)
I
Lynda Ogelsby (3)
Tracey Hale (30)
H
Willie Johns (29)
(bye) (51)
G
Austin Hicks (20)
(bye) (43)
F
Donnie Long (12)
James Aufdensburg (38)
E
Thomas Sheffeld (5)
Bryson Matlock (39)
D
Seth Hancock (25)
(bye) (55)
C
Jerry Vickery (9)
(bye) (47)
B
Austin Thomason (17)
Jarett Scott (34)
A
Don Cross (32)
Jimmie Burdett (31)
Jerry Stallions (18)
Randy Smith (10)
Jason Swafford (7)
Marcus Whybrew (28)
Russell Tabers (11)
Dalton Owens (19)
Lynda Ogelsby (3)
Willie Johns (29)
Austin Hicks (20)
Donnie Long (12)
Thomas Sheffeld (5)
Seth Hancock (25)
Jerry Vickery (9)
Austin Thomason (17)
Jarett Scott (34)
Jerry Stallions (18)
T
Max Easley (13)
Jason Swafford (7)
S
Jr Holland (21)
Russell Tabers (11)
R
Jerry Byassee (24)
Lynda Ogelsby (3)
Q
Tommy Hucyk (16)
Austin Hicks (20)
X
Hunter Keeling (15)
Donnie Long (12)
W
Dylan Aufdenburg (23)
Seth Hancock (25)
V
Chad Matlock (22)
Austin Thomason (17)
U
Torry Bennight (35)
Jerry Stallions (18)
Jr Holland (21)
Russell Tabers (11)
Tommy Hucyk (16)
Hunter Keeling (15)
Dylan Aufdenburg (23)
Seth Hancock (25)
Austin Thomason (17)
Jr Holland (21)
AB
Mark Smothers (2)
Russell Tabers (11)
AA
Stanley Hale (14)
Hunter Keeling (15)
Z
Taz Steele (37)
Seth Hancock (25)
Y
Kyle Anderson (1)
Mark Smothers (2)
Russell Tabers (11)
Taz Steele (37)
Kyle Anderson (1)
Mark Smothers (2)
AC
Tracy Gregory (4)
Kyle Anderson (1)
AD
Jeff Wilson (6)
Mark Smothers (2)
Kyle Anderson (1)
Mark Smothers (2)
AE
Gary Fergeson (26)
Mark Smothers (2)

1st

   Mark Smothers (2)

2nd

  Dj Long (8)

3rd

  Gary Fergeson (26)

4th

  Kyle Anderson (1)

5th

  Tracy Gregory (4)

  Jeff Wilson (6)

7th

  Russell Tabers (11)

  Taz Steele (37)

9th

  Jr Holland (21)

  Stanley Hale (14)

  Hunter Keeling (15)

  Seth Hancock (25)

13th

  Jerry Stallions (18)

  Tommy Hucyk (16)

  Dylan Aufdenburg (23)

  Austin Thomason (17)

17th

  Max Easley (13)

  Jason Swafford (7)

  Jerry Byassee (24)

  Lynda Ogelsby (3)

  Austin Hicks (20)

  Donnie Long (12)

  Chad Matlock (22)

  Torry Bennight (35)

25th

  Jimmie Burdett (31)

  Randy Smith (10)

  Marcus Whybrew (28)

  Dalton Owens (19)

  Willie Johns (29)

  Thomas Sheffeld (5)

  Jerry Vickery (9)

  Jarett Scott (34)

33th

  Matt Martin (33)

  (bye) (49)

  (bye) (41)

  Chandlor Seay (40)

  Alan Hancock (27)

  (bye) (53)

  (bye) (45)

  Corey Menz (36)

  Tracey Hale (30)

  (bye) (51)

  (bye) (43)

  James Aufdensburg (38)

  Bryson Matlock (39)

  (bye) (55)

  (bye) (47)

  Don Cross (32)

49th

  (bye) (64)

  (bye) (48)

  (bye) (56)

  (bye) (57)

  (bye) (60)

  (bye) (44)

  (bye) (52)

  (bye) (61)

  (bye) (62)

  (bye) (46)

  (bye) (54)

  (bye) (59)

  (bye) (58)

  (bye) (42)

  (bye) (50)

  (bye) (63)

Final - Match 2

Mark Smothers (2) W vs.
Dj Long (8) L 00:19

Final

Dj Long (8) L vs.
Mark Smothers (2) W 00:16

Elimination Final

Mark Smothers (2) W vs.
Gary Fergeson (26) L 50:34

Elimination Semi-final

Mark Smothers (2) W vs.
Kyle Anderson (1) L 00:07

Winners Final

Dj Long (8) W vs.
Gary Fergeson (26) L 00:09

Elimination 8

Mark Smothers (2) W vs.
Tracy Gregory (4) L 00:28

Kyle Anderson (1) W vs.
Jeff Wilson (6) L 04:04

Elimination 7

Mark Smothers (2) W vs.
Russell Tabers (11) L 14:10

Taz Steele (37) L vs.
Kyle Anderson (1) W 14:41

Winners Semi-finals

Dj Long (8) W vs.
Tracy Gregory (4) L 13:04

Jeff Wilson (6) L vs.
Gary Fergeson (26) W 14:20

Elimination 6

Hunter Keeling (15) L vs.
Taz Steele (37) W 06:01

Jr Holland (21) L vs.
Mark Smothers (2) W 11:02

Russell Tabers (11) W vs.
Stanley Hale (14) L 13:02

Seth Hancock (25) L vs.
Kyle Anderson (1) W 16:39

Elimination 5

Hunter Keeling (15) W vs.
Dylan Aufdenburg (23) L 15:11

Jerry Stallions (18) L vs.
Jr Holland (21) W 13:28

Russell Tabers (11) W vs.
Tommy Hucyk (16) L 11:25

Seth Hancock (25) W vs.
Austin Thomason (17) L 14:49

Winners 3

Gary Fergeson (26) W vs.
Mark Smothers (2) L 24:27

Kyle Anderson (1) L vs.
Dj Long (8) W 17:34

Stanley Hale (14) L vs.
Jeff Wilson (6) W 18:10

Taz Steele (37) L vs.
Tracy Gregory (4) W 22:43

Elimination 4

Austin Hicks (20) L vs.
Hunter Keeling (15) W 20:49

Austin Thomason (17) W vs.
Torry Bennight (35) L 09:40

Donnie Long (12) L vs.
Dylan Aufdenburg (23) W 14:05

Jason Swafford (7) L vs.
Jr Holland (21) W 14:07

Jerry Stallions (18) W vs.
Max Easley (13) L 21:46

Lynda Ogelsby (3) L vs.
Tommy Hucyk (16) W 18:14

Russell Tabers (11) W vs.
Jerry Byassee (24) L 13:25

Seth Hancock (25) W vs.
Chad Matlock (22) L 14:02

Elimination 3

Austin Thomason (17) W vs.
Jarett Scott (34) L 19:46

Dalton Owens (19) L vs.
Lynda Ogelsby (3) W 19:30

Donnie Long (12) W vs.
Thomas Sheffeld (5) L 12:45

Jimmie Burdett (31) L vs.
Jerry Stallions (18) W 18:12

Marcus Whybrew (28) L vs.
Russell Tabers (11) W 03:35

Randy Smith (10) L vs.
Jason Swafford (7) W 18:40

Seth Hancock (25) W vs.
Jerry Vickery (9) L 10:22

Willie Johns (29) L vs.
Austin Hicks (20) W 16:00

Winners 2

Chad Matlock (22) L vs.
Jeff Wilson (6) W 12:48

Gary Fergeson (26) W vs.
Dylan Aufdenburg (23) L 15:31

Hunter Keeling (15) L vs.
Mark Smothers (2) W 13:01

Jerry Byassee (24) L vs.
Dj Long (8) W 19:30

Kyle Anderson (1) W vs.
Tommy Hucyk (16) L 21:28

Max Easley (13) L vs.
Tracy Gregory (4) W 16:57

Taz Steele (37) W vs.
Jr Holland (21) L 24:13

Torry Bennight (35) L vs.
Stanley Hale (14) W 08:35

Elimination 2

(bye) (41) L vs.
Randy Smith (10) W 26:16

(bye) (43) L vs.
Donnie Long (12) W 55:11

(bye) (45) L vs.
Dalton Owens (19) W 26:40

(bye) (47) L vs.
Austin Thomason (17) W 54:12

(bye) (49) L vs.
Jerry Stallions (18) W 11:56

(bye) (51) L vs.
Austin Hicks (20) W 12:09

(bye) (53) L vs.
Russell Tabers (11) W 04:07

(bye) (55) L vs.
Jerry Vickery (9) W 17:01

Bryson Matlock (39) L vs.
Seth Hancock (25) W 06:31

Chandlor Seay (40) L vs.
Jason Swafford (7) W 08:07

Corey Menz (36) L vs.
Lynda Ogelsby (3) W 16:55

James Aufdensburg (38) L vs.
Thomas Sheffeld (5) W 12:44

Jarett Scott (34) W vs.
Don Cross (32) L 26:08

Marcus Whybrew (28) W vs.
Alan Hancock (27) L 16:38

Matt Martin (33) L vs.
Jimmie Burdett (31) W 14:45

Tracey Hale (30) L vs.
Willie Johns (29) W 11:34

Elimination 1

(bye) (42) L vs.
(bye) (55) W 45:02

(bye) (44) L vs.
(bye) (53) W 45:02

(bye) (46) L vs.
(bye) (51) W 45:02

(bye) (48) L vs.
(bye) (49) W 45:02

(bye) (50) L vs.
(bye) (47) W 45:02

(bye) (52) L vs.
(bye) (45) W 45:02

(bye) (54) L vs.
(bye) (43) W 45:02

(bye) (56) L vs.
(bye) (41) W 45:02

(bye) (58) L vs.
Bryson Matlock (39) W 57:40

(bye) (60) L vs.
Marcus Whybrew (28) W 37:30

(bye) (62) L vs.
Tracey Hale (30) W 46:36

(bye) (64) L vs.
Matt Martin (33) W 23:30

Chandlor Seay (40) W vs.
(bye) (57) L 30:49

Corey Menz (36) W vs.
(bye) (61) L 58:42

James Aufdensburg (38) W vs.
(bye) (59) L 01:18

Jarett Scott (34) W vs.
(bye) (63) L 52:32

Winners 1

Alan Hancock (27) L vs.
Jeff Wilson (6) W 20:06

Austin Thomason (17) L vs.
Tommy Hucyk (16) W 22:56

Dalton Owens (19) L vs.
Stanley Hale (14) W 08:54

Dylan Aufdenburg (23) W vs.
Randy Smith (10) L 13:56

Hunter Keeling (15) W vs.
Jerry Stallions (18) L 18:41

Jason Swafford (7) L vs.
Gary Fergeson (26) W 15:00

Jerry Vickery (9) L vs.
Jerry Byassee (24) W 18:05

Jimmie Burdett (31) L vs.
Mark Smothers (2) W 22:22

Jr Holland (21) W vs.
Donnie Long (12) L 16:12

Kyle Anderson (1) W vs.
Don Cross (32) L 09:12

Lynda Ogelsby (3) L vs.
Torry Bennight (35) W 11:59

Max Easley (13) W vs.
Austin Hicks (20) L 28:57

Russell Tabers (11) L vs.
Chad Matlock (22) W 08:46

Seth Hancock (25) L vs.
Dj Long (8) W 12:51

Thomas Sheffeld (5) L vs.
Taz Steele (37) W 11:35

Willie Johns (29) L vs.
Tracy Gregory (4) W 13:34

Round 1

(bye) (41) L vs.
Jerry Byassee (24) W 45:01

(bye) (43) L vs.
Chad Matlock (22) W 45:01

(bye) (45) L vs.
Austin Hicks (20) W 45:01

(bye) (47) L vs.
Jerry Stallions (18) W 45:01

(bye) (49) L vs.
Tommy Hucyk (16) W 45:01

(bye) (51) L vs.
Stanley Hale (14) W 45:01

(bye) (53) L vs.
Donnie Long (12) W 45:01

(bye) (55) L vs.
Randy Smith (10) W 45:01

(bye) (57) L vs.
Dj Long (8) W 45:01

(bye) (59) L vs.
Jeff Wilson (6) W 45:01

(bye) (61) L vs.
Tracy Gregory (4) W 45:01

(bye) (63) L vs.
Mark Smothers (2) W 45:01

Alan Hancock (27) W vs.
James Aufdensburg (38) L 16:04

Austin Thomason (17) W vs.
(bye) (48) L 45:01

Bryson Matlock (39) L vs.
Gary Fergeson (26) W 19:11

Dalton Owens (19) W vs.
(bye) (46) L 45:01

Dylan Aufdenburg (23) W vs.
(bye) (42) L 45:01

Hunter Keeling (15) W vs.
(bye) (50) L 45:01

Jason Swafford (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 45:01

Jerry Vickery (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 45:01

Jimmie Burdett (31) W vs.
Jarett Scott (34) L 20:58

Jr Holland (21) W vs.
(bye) (44) L 45:01

Kyle Anderson (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 45:01

Lynda Ogelsby (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 45:01

Matt Martin (33) L vs.
Don Cross (32) W 21:49

Max Easley (13) W vs.
(bye) (52) L 45:01

Russell Tabers (11) W vs.
(bye) (54) L 45:01

Seth Hancock (25) W vs.
Chandlor Seay (40) L 15:11

Taz Steele (37) W vs.
Marcus Whybrew (28) L 13:42

Thomas Sheffeld (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 45:01

Torry Bennight (35) W vs.
Tracey Hale (30) L 08:46

Willie Johns (29) W vs.
Corey Menz (36) L 11:33

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20