6/30 BSS UPPER

Updated 5:34am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

ACE OF SPATES // ZEE
(bye)
JR // LONNY
BOARD 2
EMERSON // MIO
CLOSER // D.C.
(bye)
(bye)
ANGRY BIRD // SHOWTIME
DEX // JEN F
(bye)
(bye)
BULLET // YOUNG GUN
PORKCHOP // VIPER
(bye)
(bye)
BIG JOE // LARS
ACE OF SPATES // ZEE
A
BOARD 3
JR // LONNY
CLOSER // D.C.
B
BOARD 3
ANGRY BIRD // SHOWTIME
DEX // JEN F
C
BOARD 1
BULLET // YOUNG GUN
PORKCHOP // VIPER
D
BOARD 2
BIG JOE // LARS
ACE OF SPATES // ZEE
E
BOARD 4
ANGRY BIRD // SHOWTIME
BULLET // YOUNG GUN
F
BOARD 3
BIG JOE // LARS
ACE OF SPATES // ZEE
G
BOARD 1
BIG JOE // LARS
ACE OF SPATES // ZEE
BOARD 1
ANGRY BIRD // SHOWTIME
ANGRY BIRD // SHOWTIME
BOARD 1
ACE OF SPATES // ZEE
ANGRY BIRD // SHOWTIME
(bye)
EMERSON // MIO
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
EMERSON // MIO
D
BOARD 3
PORKCHOP // VIPER
(bye)
C
DEX // JEN F
(bye)
B
CLOSER // D.C.
(bye)
A
JR // LONNY
EMERSON // MIO
BOARD 1
DEX // JEN F
CLOSER // D.C.
BOARD 2
JR // LONNY
EMERSON // MIO
E
BOARD 2
ANGRY BIRD // SHOWTIME
CLOSER // D.C.
F
BOARD 3
BULLET // YOUNG GUN
ANGRY BIRD // SHOWTIME
BOARD 2
CLOSER // D.C.
ANGRY BIRD // SHOWTIME
G
BOARD 2
BIG JOE // LARS
ANGRY BIRD // SHOWTIME

1st

  ANGRY BIRD // SHOWTIME

2nd

  ACE OF SPATES // ZEE

3rd

  BIG JOE // LARS

4th

  CLOSER // D.C.

5th

  EMERSON // MIO

  BULLET // YOUNG GUN

7th

  DEX // JEN F

  JR // LONNY

9th

  PORKCHOP // VIPER

Final - Match 2

ANGRY BIRD // SHOWTIME W vs.
ACE OF SPATES // ZEE L BOARD 1 26:34

Final

ACE OF SPATES // ZEE L vs.
ANGRY BIRD // SHOWTIME W BOARD 1 19:00

Elimination Final

ANGRY BIRD // SHOWTIME W vs.
BIG JOE // LARS L BOARD 2 12:59

Elimination Semi-final

ANGRY BIRD // SHOWTIME W vs.
CLOSER // D.C. L BOARD 2 28:02

Winners Final

ACE OF SPATES // ZEE W vs.
BIG JOE // LARS L BOARD 1 27:31

Elimination 4

CLOSER // D.C. W vs.
BULLET // YOUNG GUN L BOARD 3 25:11

EMERSON // MIO L vs.
ANGRY BIRD // SHOWTIME W BOARD 2 18:14

Elimination 3

CLOSER // D.C. W vs.
JR // LONNY L BOARD 2 28:10

EMERSON // MIO W vs.
DEX // JEN F L BOARD 1 21:53

Winners Semi-finals

ACE OF SPATES // ZEE W vs.
ANGRY BIRD // SHOWTIME L BOARD 4 22:06

BULLET // YOUNG GUN L vs.
BIG JOE // LARS W BOARD 3 21:17

Elimination 2

EMERSON // MIO W vs.
PORKCHOP // VIPER L BOARD 3 16:38

Winners 1

ACE OF SPATES // ZEE W vs.
JR // LONNY L BOARD 3 22:16

CLOSER // D.C. L vs.
ANGRY BIRD // SHOWTIME W BOARD 3 14:58

DEX // JEN F L vs.
BULLET // YOUNG GUN W BOARD 1 23:13

PORKCHOP // VIPER L vs.
BIG JOE // LARS W BOARD 2 16:50

Round 1

JR // LONNY W vs.
EMERSON // MIO L BOARD 2 18:35

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20