Taylor AC Blind Draw #5

Updated 3:35am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

J Bates // Sergio
(bye)
Amy // Kevin
Board 4
Cory // Josh B
Jeremy H // Mike J
(bye)
(bye)
Bryan // Tommy
Tim B // Uncle Mike
(bye)
Jeff G // Leslie
Board 3
Dave W // Justin R
Styx // Tony S
Board 1
Justin Z // Nick
(bye)
Steven L // Tom F
J Bates // Sergio
A
Board 2
Cory // Josh B
Jeremy H // Mike J
B
Board 2
Bryan // Tommy
Tim B // Uncle Mike
C
Board 1
Dave W // Justin R
Styx // Tony S
D
Board 4
Steven L // Tom F
J Bates // Sergio
E
Board 4
Jeremy H // Mike J
Dave W // Justin R
F
Board 1
Styx // Tony S
J Bates // Sergio
G
Board 3
Styx // Tony S
J Bates // Sergio
Board 4
Jeremy H // Mike J
Jeremy H // Mike J
Board 3
J Bates // Sergio
Jeremy H // Mike J
(bye)
Amy // Kevin
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Jeff G // Leslie
Justin Z // Nick
(bye)
Amy // Kevin
D
Board 3
Steven L // Tom F
(bye)
C
Tim B // Uncle Mike
Jeff G // Leslie
B
Board 4
Bryan // Tommy
Justin Z // Nick
A
Board 2
Cory // Josh B
Steven L // Tom F
Board 3
Tim B // Uncle Mike
Bryan // Tommy
Board 2
Justin Z // Nick
Steven L // Tom F
E
Board 1
Jeremy H // Mike J
Bryan // Tommy
F
Board 4
Dave W // Justin R
Jeremy H // Mike J
Board 1
Bryan // Tommy
Jeremy H // Mike J
G
Board 3
Styx // Tony S
Jeremy H // Mike J

1st

  Jeremy H // Mike J

2nd

  J Bates // Sergio

3rd

  Styx // Tony S

4th

  Bryan // Tommy

5th

  Steven L // Tom F

  Dave W // Justin R

7th

  Tim B // Uncle Mike

  Justin Z // Nick

9th

  Amy // Kevin

  Jeff G // Leslie

  Cory // Josh B

Final - Match 2

Jeremy H // Mike J W vs.
J Bates // Sergio L Board 3 00:05

Final

J Bates // Sergio L vs.
Jeremy H // Mike J W Board 4 01:06:14

Elimination Final

Jeremy H // Mike J W vs.
Styx // Tony S L Board 3 11:02

Elimination Semi-final

Jeremy H // Mike J W vs.
Bryan // Tommy L Board 1 09:41

Winners Final

J Bates // Sergio W vs.
Styx // Tony S L Board 3 31:48

Elimination 4

Bryan // Tommy W vs.
Dave W // Justin R L Board 4 16:31

Steven L // Tom F L vs.
Jeremy H // Mike J W Board 1 17:14

Elimination 3

Bryan // Tommy W vs.
Justin Z // Nick L Board 2 13:07

Steven L // Tom F W vs.
Tim B // Uncle Mike L Board 3 10:30

Winners Semi-finals

Dave W // Justin R L vs.
Styx // Tony S W Board 1 28:29

J Bates // Sergio W vs.
Jeremy H // Mike J L Board 4 28:25

Elimination 2

Amy // Kevin L vs.
Steven L // Tom F W Board 3 13:25

Jeff G // Leslie L vs.
Bryan // Tommy W Board 4 08:36

Justin Z // Nick W vs.
Cory // Josh B L Board 2 17:03

Winners 1

J Bates // Sergio W vs.
Cory // Josh B L Board 2 30:08

Jeremy H // Mike J W vs.
Bryan // Tommy L Board 2 20:30

Styx // Tony S W vs.
Steven L // Tom F L Board 4 25:03

Tim B // Uncle Mike L vs.
Dave W // Justin R W Board 1 24:21

Round 1

Amy // Kevin L vs.
Cory // Josh B W Board 4 20:08

Jeff G // Leslie L vs.
Dave W // Justin R W Board 3 27:42

Styx // Tony S W vs.
Justin Z // Nick L Board 1 21:13

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20