ACO Icehole Bristol Tn Doubles 2/4/17

Updated 3:22pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Dugger/Dobbins (1)
(bye) (16)
Freeman/Widener (9)
Court 2
Houser/Mcgee (8)
Sumner/Sumner (5)
Court 3
Dockery/Poore (12)
(bye) (13)
Baird/Baird (4)
Hammonds/Barbour (3)
(bye) (14)
Blevins/Blevins (11)
Court 5
Poore/Barbour (6)
Hinkle/Widener (7)
Court 5
Tryon/Tryon (10)
(bye) (15)
Crawford/Maupin (2)
Dugger/Dobbins (1)
A
Court 3
Freeman/Widener (9)
Dockery/Poore (12)
B
Court 1
Baird/Baird (4)
Hammonds/Barbour (3)
C
Court 1
Poore/Barbour (6)
Hinkle/Widener (7)
D
Court 4
Crawford/Maupin (2)
Freeman/Widener (9)
E
Court 2
Dockery/Poore (12)
Hammonds/Barbour (3)
F
Court 3
Hinkle/Widener (7)
Freeman/Widener (9)
G
Court 2
Hammonds/Barbour (3)
Freeman/Widener (9)
Court 2
Dugger/Dobbins (1)
Dugger/Dobbins (1)
Court 1
Freeman/Widener (9)
Freeman/Widener (9)
(bye) (16)
Houser/Mcgee (8)
Sumner/Sumner (5)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
Blevins/Blevins (11)
Tryon/Tryon (10)
(bye) (15)
Houser/Mcgee (8)
D
Court 5
Crawford/Maupin (2)
Sumner/Sumner (5)
C
Court 4
Poore/Barbour (6)
Blevins/Blevins (11)
B
Court 2
Baird/Baird (4)
Tryon/Tryon (10)
A
Court 1
Dugger/Dobbins (1)
Crawford/Maupin (2)
Court 1
Sumner/Sumner (5)
Baird/Baird (4)
Court 5
Dugger/Dobbins (1)
Crawford/Maupin (2)
E
Court 5
Dockery/Poore (12)
Dugger/Dobbins (1)
F
Court 2
Hinkle/Widener (7)
Crawford/Maupin (2)
Court 4
Dugger/Dobbins (1)
Dugger/Dobbins (1)
G
Court 4
Hammonds/Barbour (3)
Dugger/Dobbins (1)

1st

  Freeman/Widener (9)

2nd

  Dugger/Dobbins (1)

3rd

  Hammonds/Barbour (3)

4th

  Crawford/Maupin (2)

5th

  Dockery/Poore (12)

  Hinkle/Widener (7)

7th

  Sumner/Sumner (5)

  Baird/Baird (4)

9th

  Houser/Mcgee (8)

  Poore/Barbour (6)

  Blevins/Blevins (11)

  Tryon/Tryon (10)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final - Match 2

Dugger/Dobbins (1) L vs.
Freeman/Widener (9) W Court 1 13:23

Final

Freeman/Widener (9) L vs.
Dugger/Dobbins (1) W Court 2 19:28

Elimination Final

Dugger/Dobbins (1) W vs.
Hammonds/Barbour (3) L Court 4 19:09

Elimination Semi-final

Crawford/Maupin (2) L vs.
Dugger/Dobbins (1) W Court 4 13:28

Winners Final

Freeman/Widener (9) W vs.
Hammonds/Barbour (3) L Court 2 23:25

Elimination 4

Crawford/Maupin (2) W vs.
Dockery/Poore (12) L Court 5 07:31

Dugger/Dobbins (1) W vs.
Hinkle/Widener (7) L Court 2 09:31

Elimination 3

Baird/Baird (4) L vs.
Dugger/Dobbins (1) W Court 5 08:24

Crawford/Maupin (2) W vs.
Sumner/Sumner (5) L Court 1 13:28

Winners Semi-finals

Freeman/Widener (9) W vs.
Dockery/Poore (12) L Court 2 07:33

Hammonds/Barbour (3) W vs.
Hinkle/Widener (7) L Court 3 12:23

Elimination 2

Blevins/Blevins (11) L vs.
Baird/Baird (4) W Court 2 17:17

Houser/Mcgee (8) L vs.
Crawford/Maupin (2) W Court 5 17:30

Sumner/Sumner (5) W vs.
Poore/Barbour (6) L Court 4 19:12

Tryon/Tryon (10) L vs.
Dugger/Dobbins (1) W Court 1 11:13

Elimination 1

(bye) (14) L vs.
Blevins/Blevins (11) W 50:21

(bye) (16) L vs.
Houser/Mcgee (8) W 42:38

Sumner/Sumner (5) W vs.
(bye) (13) L 35:11

Tryon/Tryon (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 28:08

Winners 1

Dockery/Poore (12) W vs.
Baird/Baird (4) L Court 1 13:32

Dugger/Dobbins (1) L vs.
Freeman/Widener (9) W Court 3 23:43

Hammonds/Barbour (3) W vs.
Poore/Barbour (6) L Court 1 13:29

Hinkle/Widener (7) W vs.
Crawford/Maupin (2) L Court 4 23:27

Round 1

(bye) (13) L vs.
Baird/Baird (4) W 18:57

(bye) (15) L vs.
Crawford/Maupin (2) W 18:57

Blevins/Blevins (11) L vs.
Poore/Barbour (6) W Court 5 20:08

Dugger/Dobbins (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 18:57

Freeman/Widener (9) W vs.
Houser/Mcgee (8) L Court 2 23:31

Hammonds/Barbour (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 18:57

Hinkle/Widener (7) W vs.
Tryon/Tryon (10) L Court 5 08:44

Sumner/Sumner (5) L vs.
Dockery/Poore (12) W Court 3 15:34

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20