Final
Eric Audet // George Loepke 21 W vs.
Brandon Nilsen // Lance Warren 16 L #2 Ritual Brewing Co 22:26
Elimination Final
Brandon Nilsen // Lance Warren 16 W vs.
Diana Lozano // Miah 9 L #1 Discmania 16:55
Elimination Semi-final
Colten Montgomery // Kona 8 L vs.
Brandon Nilsen // Lance Warren 17 W #1 Discmania 06:25
Winners Final
Eric Audet // George Loepke 15 W vs.
Diana Lozano // Miah 4 L #3 The Hyper Project 14:38
Elimination 6
Colten Montgomery // Kona 17 W vs.
Caleb Becker // Kenneth Whittington 5 L #4 Turn And Fade 07:25
Jaime Muro // Cory M 13 L vs.
Brandon Nilsen // Lance Warren 17 W #2 Ritual Brewing Co 10:33
Elimination 5
Colten Montgomery // Kona 15 W vs.
Arfan "Lady Killa" Dean // Kevin Gardner 4 L #1 Discmania 07:54
Jaime Muro // Cory M 17 W vs.
John Ryan // Tommy 11 L #2 Ritual Brewing Co 10:30
Winners Semi-finals
Diana Lozano // Miah 16 W vs.
Caleb Becker // Kenneth Whittington 14 L #3 The Hyper Project 15:00
Eric Audet // George Loepke 20 W vs.
Brandon Nilsen // Lance Warren 19 L #4 Turn And Fade 13:45
Elimination 4
Arfan "Lady Killa" Dean // Kevin Gardner 15 W vs.
Dustin Locke // James Medic 10 L #1 Discmania 18:20
Dave Carroll // Fritz 1 L vs.
Jaime Muro // Cory M 15 W #2 Ritual Brewing Co 07:01
John Ryan // Tommy 17 W vs.
Branden Kandela // Darryl "DJ" Cookson 13 L #4 Turn And Fade 10:25
Lesli // Levi Wilcox 7 L vs.
Colten Montgomery // Kona 15 W #3 The Hyper Project 09:00
Elimination 3
Dave Carroll // Fritz 15 W vs.
Nicole // David Yancey 8 L #2 Ritual Brewing Co 20:21
Jacob Newey // Ryan Richardson 2 L vs.
Arfan "Lady Killa" Dean // Kevin Gardner 15 W #1 Discmania 10:53
James Maloney // Anthony S 8 L vs.
John Ryan // Tommy 15 W #4 Turn And Fade 16:40
Lesli // Levi Wilcox 15 W vs.
Mario Martinez // Brad 10 L #2 Ritual Brewing Co 13:24
Winners 2
Caleb Becker // Kenneth Whittington 15 W vs.
Jaime Muro // Cory M 8 L #3 The Hyper Project 09:27
Colten Montgomery // Kona 9 L vs.
Brandon Nilsen // Lance Warren 16 W #3 The Hyper Project 08:16
Diana Lozano // Miah 17 W vs.
Branden Kandela // Darryl "DJ" Cookson 15 L #1 Discmania 20:07
Eric Audet // George Loepke 19 W vs.
Dustin Locke // James Medic 18 L #4 Turn And Fade 24:02
Elimination 2
Alan // Jason Weaver 6 L vs.
Lesli // Levi Wilcox 16 W #3 The Hyper Project 10:52
Arfan "Lady Killa" Dean // Kevin Gardner 15 W vs.
Lexi Bestead // Lucka 8 L #2 Ritual Brewing Co 18:40
John Ryan // Tommy 15 W vs.
Denise // Jeff Panis 3 L #3 The Hyper Project 18:02
Mario Martinez // Brad 15 W vs.
Josh Cheney // Julie 13 L #4 Turn And Fade 15:22
Torri / Ted 11 L vs.
Dave Carroll // Fritz 15 W #1 Discmania 22:04
Elimination 1
Arfan "Lady Killa" Dean // Kevin Gardner W vs.
Bye L #3 The Hyper Project 00:07
Carlos M. // Cory D 10 L vs.
John Ryan // Tommy 15 W #2 Ritual Brewing Co 10:08
Winners 1
Brandon Nilsen // Lance Warren 16 W vs.
Dave Carroll // Fritz 6 L #3 The Hyper Project 11:25
Caleb Becker // Kenneth Whittington 15 W vs.
Josh Cheney // Julie 7 L #1 Discmania 15:43
Colten Montgomery // Kona 15 W vs.
Nicole // David Yancey 2 L #2 Ritual Brewing Co 09:34
Denise // Jeff Panis 5 L vs.
Eric Audet // George Loepke 15 W #2 Ritual Brewing Co 14:33
Jacob Newey // Ryan Richardson 10 L vs.
Branden Kandela // Darryl "DJ" Cookson 17 W #4 Turn And Fade 11:05
James Maloney // Anthony S 8 L vs.
Dustin Locke // James Medic 15 W #3 The Hyper Project 25:45
Lesli // Levi Wilcox 6 L vs.
Jaime Muro // Cory M 16 W #1 Discmania 06:18
Lexi Bestead // Lucka 3 L vs.
Diana Lozano // Miah 15 W #4 Turn And Fade 12:07
Round 1
Alan // Jason Weaver 8 L vs.
Eric Audet // George Loepke 15 W #1 Discmania 09:41
Arfan "Lady Killa" Dean // Kevin Gardner 8 L vs.
Brandon Nilsen // Lance Warren 17 W #4 Turn And Fade 09:09
Bye L vs.
Dave Carroll // Fritz W #4 Turn And Fade 00:06
Carlos M. // Cory D 4 L vs.
Lesli // Levi Wilcox 15 W #3 The Hyper Project 11:15
John Ryan // Tommy 11 L vs.
Jaime Muro // Cory M 15 W #4 Turn And Fade 11:59
Mario Martinez // Brad 10 L vs.
Dustin Locke // James Medic 15 W #1 Discmania 13:31
Torri / Ted 4 L vs.
Diana Lozano // Miah 15 W #2 Ritual Brewing Co 19:35