Feb Regional Singles 11 - BACK

Updated 7:13am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Eric Ryder (1)
(bye) (32)
Aj Kludy (17) 21
8
Shane Harrelson (16) 8
Robbie Hunsucker (9) 21
9
Jerry Guerra (24) 9
Nate Bradley (25) 21
9
Carter Heafner (8) 1
Corey Shook (5) 21
9
John Keever (28) 4
Melissa Cody (21) 21
8
Shandy Clark (12) 10
Heith Jenkins (13) 21
8
Tap Powell (20) 10
(bye) (29)
Frank Wilson (4)
Terry Stidem (3)
(bye) (30)
Joe Whitten (19) 6
6
Trent Gardo (14) 21
Gary Martin (11) 18
7
Ashley Rhyne (22) 21
Toby Willis (27) 2
6
Jeff Johnson (6) 21
Jason Jolley (7) 18
7
Kaylee Reneger (26) 21
Cory Grant (23)
6
Kenneth Hilton (10) 21
April Estes (15) 21
10
Sharon Jones (18) 20
(bye) (31)
Roger Wright (2)
Eric Ryder (1) 21
A
6
Aj Kludy (17) 2
Robbie Hunsucker (9) 21
B
8
Nate Bradley (25)
Corey Shook (5) 21
C
10
Melissa Cody (21) 3
Heith Jenkins (13) 10
D
6
Frank Wilson (4) 21
Terry Stidem (3) 21
E
10
Trent Gardo (14) 12
Ashley Rhyne (22) 20
F
9
Jeff Johnson (6) 21
Kaylee Reneger (26) 21
G
9
Kenneth Hilton (10) 6
April Estes (15)
H
9
Roger Wright (2) 21
Eric Ryder (1) 21
I
10
Robbie Hunsucker (9) 6
Corey Shook (5) 21
J
7
Frank Wilson (4) 7
Terry Stidem (3) 19
K
6
Jeff Johnson (6) 21
Kaylee Reneger (26) 13
L
8
Roger Wright (2) 21
Eric Ryder (1) 17
M
1
Corey Shook (5) 21
Jeff Johnson (6) 10
N
4
Roger Wright (2) 21
Corey Shook (5) 21
O
2
Roger Wright (2) 12
Corey Shook (5) 21
1
Roger Wright (2) 5
Corey Shook (5)
(bye) (32)
Shane Harrelson (16)
Jerry Guerra (24) 21
8
Carter Heafner (8) 6
John Keever (28) 21
7
Shandy Clark (12) 3
Tap Powell (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Joe Whitten (19)
Gary Martin (11) 13
10
Toby Willis (27) 21
Jason Jolley (7) 21
7
Cory Grant (23) 11
Sharon Jones (18)
(bye) (31)
Shane Harrelson (16) 21
H
6
April Estes (15) 7
Jerry Guerra (24) 21
G
10
Kenneth Hilton (10) 6
John Keever (28) 7
F
8
Ashley Rhyne (22) 21
Tap Powell (20) 8
E
9
Trent Gardo (14) 21
Joe Whitten (19) 11
D
7
Heith Jenkins (13) 21
Toby Willis (27) 21
C
8
Melissa Cody (21) 4
Jason Jolley (7) 21
B
6
Nate Bradley (25) 3
Sharon Jones (18) 2
A
9
Aj Kludy (17) 21
Shane Harrelson (16) 15
9
Jerry Guerra (24) 21
Ashley Rhyne (22) 21
10
Trent Gardo (14) 17
Heith Jenkins (13) 21
9
Toby Willis (27) 11
Jason Jolley (7) 21
7
Aj Kludy (17) 8
Jerry Guerra (24) 4
J
8
Frank Wilson (4) 21
Ashley Rhyne (22) 13
I
10
Robbie Hunsucker (9) 21
Heith Jenkins (13) 6
L
6
Kaylee Reneger (26) 21
Jason Jolley (7) 21
K
7
Terry Stidem (3) 16
Frank Wilson (4) 16
4
Robbie Hunsucker (9) 21
Kaylee Reneger (26) 21
1
Jason Jolley (7) 6
Robbie Hunsucker (9) 21
N
4
Jeff Johnson (6) 18
Kaylee Reneger (26) 21
M
1
Eric Ryder (1) 20
Robbie Hunsucker (9) 10
2
Kaylee Reneger (26) 21
Kaylee Reneger (26) 12
O
4
Roger Wright (2) 21
Roger Wright (2)

1st

  Corey Shook (5)

2nd

  Roger Wright (2)

3rd

  Kaylee Reneger (26)

4th

  Robbie Hunsucker (9)

5th

  Jeff Johnson (6)

  Eric Ryder (1)

7th

  Frank Wilson (4)

  Jason Jolley (7)

9th

  Jerry Guerra (24)

  Ashley Rhyne (22)

  Heith Jenkins (13)

  Terry Stidem (3)

13th

  Shane Harrelson (16)

  Trent Gardo (14)

  Toby Willis (27)

  Aj Kludy (17)

17th

  April Estes (15)

  Kenneth Hilton (10)

  John Keever (28)

  Tap Powell (20)

  Joe Whitten (19)

  Melissa Cody (21)

  Nate Bradley (25)

  Sharon Jones (18)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  Carter Heafner (8)

  Shandy Clark (12)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  Gary Martin (11)

  Cory Grant (23)

  (bye) (31)

Final

Corey Shook (5) 21 W vs.
Roger Wright (2) 5 L 1 13:32

Elimination Final

Kaylee Reneger (26) 12 L vs.
Roger Wright (2) 21 W 4 19:34

Elimination Semi-final

Robbie Hunsucker (9) 10 L vs.
Kaylee Reneger (26) 21 W 2 12:27

Winners Final

Corey Shook (5) 21 W vs.
Roger Wright (2) 12 L 2 17:19

Elimination 6

Kaylee Reneger (26) 21 W vs.
Eric Ryder (1) 20 L 1 17:48

Robbie Hunsucker (9) 21 W vs.
Jeff Johnson (6) 18 L 4 22:06

Elimination 5

Frank Wilson (4) 16 L vs.
Robbie Hunsucker (9) 21 W 4 20:23

Kaylee Reneger (26) 21 W vs.
Jason Jolley (7) 6 L 1 17:51

Winners Semi-finals

Eric Ryder (1) 17 L vs.
Corey Shook (5) 21 W 1 17:23

Jeff Johnson (6) 10 L vs.
Roger Wright (2) 21 W 4 12:22

Elimination 4

Ashley Rhyne (22) 13 L vs.
Robbie Hunsucker (9) 21 W 10 21:50

Heith Jenkins (13) 6 L vs.
Kaylee Reneger (26) 21 W 6 14:44

Jason Jolley (7) 21 W vs.
Terry Stidem (3) 16 L 7 22:35

Jerry Guerra (24) 4 L vs.
Frank Wilson (4) 21 W 8 11:47

Elimination 3

Ashley Rhyne (22) 21 W vs.
Trent Gardo (14) 17 L 10 12:40

Heith Jenkins (13) 21 W vs.
Toby Willis (27) 11 L 9 19:00

Jason Jolley (7) 21 W vs.
Aj Kludy (17) 8 L 7 19:55

Shane Harrelson (16) 15 L vs.
Jerry Guerra (24) 21 W 9 12:08

Winners 2

Corey Shook (5) 21 W vs.
Frank Wilson (4) 7 L 7 13:56

Eric Ryder (1) 21 W vs.
Robbie Hunsucker (9) 6 L 10 10:46

Kaylee Reneger (26) 13 L vs.
Roger Wright (2) 21 W 8 20:28

Terry Stidem (3) 19 L vs.
Jeff Johnson (6) 21 W 6 17:00

Elimination 2

Jason Jolley (7) 21 W vs.
Nate Bradley (25) 3 L 6 16:08

Jerry Guerra (24) 21 W vs.
Kenneth Hilton (10) 6 L 10 14:46

Joe Whitten (19) 11 L vs.
Heith Jenkins (13) 21 W 7 17:35

John Keever (28) 7 L vs.
Ashley Rhyne (22) 21 W 8 14:05

Shane Harrelson (16) 21 W vs.
April Estes (15) 7 L 6 15:46

Sharon Jones (18) 2 L vs.
Aj Kludy (17) 21 W 9 08:02

Tap Powell (20) 8 L vs.
Trent Gardo (14) 21 W 9 15:32

Toby Willis (27) 21 W vs.
Melissa Cody (21) 4 L 8 12:26

Elimination 1

(bye) (30) L vs.
Joe Whitten (19) W 53:46

(bye) (32) L vs.
Shane Harrelson (16) W 41:55

Gary Martin (11) 13 L vs.
Toby Willis (27) 21 W 10 14:29

Jason Jolley (7) 21 W vs.
Cory Grant (23) 11 L 7 17:27

Jerry Guerra (24) 21 W vs.
Carter Heafner (8) 6 L 8 15:28

John Keever (28) 21 W vs.
Shandy Clark (12) 3 L 7 12:59

Sharon Jones (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 42:11

Tap Powell (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 54:48

Winners 1

April Estes (15) L vs.
Roger Wright (2) 21 W 9 10:56

Ashley Rhyne (22) 20 L vs.
Jeff Johnson (6) 21 W 9 14:49

Corey Shook (5) 21 W vs.
Melissa Cody (21) 3 L 10 12:01

Eric Ryder (1) 21 W vs.
Aj Kludy (17) 2 L 6 08:53

Heith Jenkins (13) 10 L vs.
Frank Wilson (4) 21 W 6 25:01

Kaylee Reneger (26) 21 W vs.
Kenneth Hilton (10) 6 L 9 14:44

Robbie Hunsucker (9) 21 W vs.
Nate Bradley (25) L 8 09:34

Terry Stidem (3) 21 W vs.
Trent Gardo (14) 12 L 10 23:55

Round 1

(bye) (29) L vs.
Frank Wilson (4) W 09:59

(bye) (31) L vs.
Roger Wright (2) W 09:59

Aj Kludy (17) 21 W vs.
Shane Harrelson (16) 8 L 8 15:27

April Estes (15) 21 W vs.
Sharon Jones (18) 20 L 10 31:20

Corey Shook (5) 21 W vs.
John Keever (28) 4 L 9 08:59

Cory Grant (23) L vs.
Kenneth Hilton (10) 21 W 6 18:28

Eric Ryder (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 09:59

Gary Martin (11) 18 L vs.
Ashley Rhyne (22) 21 W 7 22:38

Heith Jenkins (13) 21 W vs.
Tap Powell (20) 10 L 8 12:36

Jason Jolley (7) 18 L vs.
Kaylee Reneger (26) 21 W 7 28:01

Joe Whitten (19) 6 L vs.
Trent Gardo (14) 21 W 6 14:32

Melissa Cody (21) 21 W vs.
Shandy Clark (12) 10 L 8 16:02

Nate Bradley (25) 21 W vs.
Carter Heafner (8) 1 L 9 10:56

Robbie Hunsucker (9) 21 W vs.
Jerry Guerra (24) 9 L 9 13:10

Terry Stidem (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 09:59

Toby Willis (27) 2 L vs.
Jeff Johnson (6) 21 W 6 09:40

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20