Final
Bad Boys (19) W vs.
Connect The Dots (27) L 4 04:15
Elimination Final
Connect The Dots (27) W vs.
Amaze Bags (21) L 2 19:55
Elimination Semi-final
Fish N Gup (1) L vs.
Connect The Dots (27) W 2 08:16
Winners Final
Amaze Bags (21) L vs.
Bad Boys (19) W 1 19:50
Elimination 6
Connect The Dots (27) W vs.
Team Schaer (9) L 5 08:11
Fish N Gup (1) W vs.
Cox Electric 1 (15) L 4 14:40
Elimination 5
I Dont Care (6) L vs.
Connect The Dots (27) W 4 09:11
Ttpd Crime Unit (13) L vs.
Fish N Gup (1) W 2 12:20
Winners Semi-finals
Bad Boys (19) W vs.
Cox Electric 1 (15) L 2 08:43
Team Schaer (9) L vs.
Amaze Bags (21) W 7 15:48
Elimination 4
Fashionably Late (7) L vs.
Connect The Dots (27) W 8 20:11
I Dont Care (6) W vs.
Dirty Diapers (10) L 1 10:38
Team Snyder (16) L vs.
Ttpd Crime Unit (13) W 17:28
Toot & Shoot (3) L vs.
Fish N Gup (1) W 8 21:25
Elimination 3
Executive (11) L vs.
Toot & Shoot (3) W 2 20:07
Fashionably Late (7) W vs.
Firehouse Designs (17) L 44:20
Team Snyder (16) W vs.
Yellow Fin (26) L 7 31:30
Undercover (4) L vs.
I Dont Care (6) W 3 09:42
Winners 2
Amaze Bags (21) W vs.
Ttpd Crime Unit (13) L 1 21:06
Bad Boys (19) W vs.
Connect The Dots (27) L 7 18:23
Dirty Diapers (10) L vs.
Cox Electric 1 (15) W 3 18:53
Fish N Gup (1) L vs.
Team Schaer (9) W 5 10:26
Elimination 2
Ace Heating & Cooling (29) L vs.
Toot & Shoot (3) W 5 17:15
Fashionably Late (7) W vs.
No Show (25) L 32:59
I Dont Care (6) W vs.
The Sullivans (28) L 5 09:54
Pinmart (24) L vs.
Yellow Fin (26) W 2 23:08
Team Scooby (18) L vs.
Firehouse Designs (17) W 8 35:30
Team Snyder (16) W vs.
Bada Bing Bada Boom (2) L 1 16:51
The Lady Fish (5) L vs.
Executive (11) W 4 13:31
Unemployed Dr's (30) L vs.
Undercover (4) W 4 15:38
Elimination 1
Bye (32) L vs.
Team Snyder (16) W 8 00:06
Fashionably Late (7) W vs.
Sayers Team (23) L 7 25:11
Pinmart (24) W vs.
Tema Hagewood (8) L 8 24:48
Team Pauley (20) L vs.
Ace Heating & Cooling (29) W 3 21:30
Team Scooby (18) W vs.
Team Penny & Larry (31) L 2 24:43
The Lady Fish (5) W vs.
Cox Electric 2 (12) L 28:34
Unemployed Dr's (30) W vs.
Team Chapman (14) L 1 15:11
Where's The Beer (22) L vs.
I Dont Care (6) W 3 12:03
Winners 1
Cox Electric 1 (15) W vs.
Bada Bing Bada Boom (2) L 8 12:30
Executive (11) L vs.
Connect The Dots (27) W 1 09:36
Fish N Gup (1) W vs.
Firehouse Designs (17) L 7 16:23
Team Schaer (9) W vs.
No Show (25) L 2 11:45
The Sullivans (28) L vs.
Amaze Bags (21) W 16:40
Toot & Shoot (3) L vs.
Bad Boys (19) W 5 12:42
Ttpd Crime Unit (13) W vs.
Undercover (4) L 5 15:31
Yellow Fin (26) L vs.
Dirty Diapers (10) W 4 23:58
Round 1
Ace Heating & Cooling (29) L vs.
Undercover (4) W 3 25:12
Amaze Bags (21) W vs.
Cox Electric 2 (12) L 3 12:35
Bad Boys (19) W vs.
Team Chapman (14) L 8 10:48
Connect The Dots (27) W vs.
I Dont Care (6) L 00:06
Cox Electric 1 (15) W vs.
Team Scooby (18) L 17:35
Executive (11) W vs.
Where's The Beer (22) L 15:43
Fashionably Late (7) L vs.
Yellow Fin (26) W 15:17
Firehouse Designs (17) W vs.
Team Snyder (16) L 5 20:28
Fish N Gup (1) W vs.
Bye (32) L 3 00:04
No Show (25) W vs.
Tema Hagewood (8) L 2 36:01
Sayers Team (23) L vs.
Dirty Diapers (10) W 8 24:43
Team Penny & Larry (31) L vs.
Bada Bing Bada Boom (2) W 4 34:41
Team Schaer (9) W vs.
Pinmart (24) L 1 12:44
The Lady Fish (5) L vs.
The Sullivans (28) W 7 28:40
Toot & Shoot (3) W vs.
Unemployed Dr's (30) L 18:24
Ttpd Crime Unit (13) W vs.
Team Pauley (20) L 1 15:17