Battle Of The Bags

Updated 11:57pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Fish N Gup (1)
3
Bye (32)
Firehouse Designs (17)
5
Team Snyder (16)
Team Schaer (9)
1
Pinmart (24)
No Show (25)
2
Tema Hagewood (8)
The Lady Fish (5)
7
The Sullivans (28)
Amaze Bags (21)
3
Cox Electric 2 (12)
Ttpd Crime Unit (13)
1
Team Pauley (20)
Ace Heating & Cooling (29)
3
Undercover (4)
Toot & Shoot (3)
Unemployed Dr's (30)
Bad Boys (19)
8
Team Chapman (14)
Executive (11)
Where's The Beer (22)
Connect The Dots (27)
I Dont Care (6)
Fashionably Late (7)
Yellow Fin (26)
Sayers Team (23)
8
Dirty Diapers (10)
Cox Electric 1 (15)
Team Scooby (18)
Team Penny & Larry (31)
4
Bada Bing Bada Boom (2)
Fish N Gup (1)
A
7
Firehouse Designs (17)
Team Schaer (9)
B
2
No Show (25)
The Sullivans (28)
C
Amaze Bags (21)
Ttpd Crime Unit (13)
D
5
Undercover (4)
Toot & Shoot (3)
E
5
Bad Boys (19)
Executive (11)
F
1
Connect The Dots (27)
Yellow Fin (26)
G
4
Dirty Diapers (10)
Cox Electric 1 (15)
H
8
Bada Bing Bada Boom (2)
Fish N Gup (1)
I
5
Team Schaer (9)
Amaze Bags (21)
J
1
Ttpd Crime Unit (13)
Bad Boys (19)
K
7
Connect The Dots (27)
Dirty Diapers (10)
L
3
Cox Electric 1 (15)
Team Schaer (9)
M
7
Amaze Bags (21)
Bad Boys (19)
N
2
Cox Electric 1 (15)
Amaze Bags (21)
O
1
Bad Boys (19)
Bad Boys (19)
4
Connect The Dots (27)
Bad Boys (19)
Bye (32)
8
Team Snyder (16)
Pinmart (24)
8
Tema Hagewood (8)
The Lady Fish (5)
Cox Electric 2 (12)
Team Pauley (20)
3
Ace Heating & Cooling (29)
Unemployed Dr's (30)
1
Team Chapman (14)
Where's The Beer (22)
3
I Dont Care (6)
Fashionably Late (7)
7
Sayers Team (23)
Team Scooby (18)
2
Team Penny & Larry (31)
Team Snyder (16)
H
1
Bada Bing Bada Boom (2)
Pinmart (24)
G
2
Yellow Fin (26)
The Lady Fish (5)
F
4
Executive (11)
Ace Heating & Cooling (29)
E
5
Toot & Shoot (3)
Unemployed Dr's (30)
D
4
Undercover (4)
I Dont Care (6)
C
5
The Sullivans (28)
Fashionably Late (7)
B
No Show (25)
Team Scooby (18)
A
8
Firehouse Designs (17)
Team Snyder (16)
7
Yellow Fin (26)
Executive (11)
2
Toot & Shoot (3)
Undercover (4)
3
I Dont Care (6)
Fashionably Late (7)
Firehouse Designs (17)
Team Snyder (16)
J
Ttpd Crime Unit (13)
Toot & Shoot (3)
I
8
Fish N Gup (1)
I Dont Care (6)
L
1
Dirty Diapers (10)
Fashionably Late (7)
K
8
Connect The Dots (27)
Ttpd Crime Unit (13)
2
Fish N Gup (1)
I Dont Care (6)
4
Connect The Dots (27)
Fish N Gup (1)
N
4
Cox Electric 1 (15)
Connect The Dots (27)
M
5
Team Schaer (9)
Fish N Gup (1)
2
Connect The Dots (27)
Connect The Dots (27)
O
2
Amaze Bags (21)
Connect The Dots (27)

1st

  Bad Boys (19)

2nd

  Connect The Dots (27)

3rd

  Amaze Bags (21)

4th

  Fish N Gup (1)

5th

  Cox Electric 1 (15)

  Team Schaer (9)

7th

  Ttpd Crime Unit (13)

  I Dont Care (6)

9th

  Team Snyder (16)

  Toot & Shoot (3)

  Dirty Diapers (10)

  Fashionably Late (7)

13th

  Yellow Fin (26)

  Executive (11)

  Undercover (4)

  Firehouse Designs (17)

17th

  Bada Bing Bada Boom (2)

  Pinmart (24)

  The Lady Fish (5)

  Ace Heating & Cooling (29)

  Unemployed Dr's (30)

  The Sullivans (28)

  No Show (25)

  Team Scooby (18)

25th

  Bye (32)

  Tema Hagewood (8)

  Cox Electric 2 (12)

  Team Pauley (20)

  Team Chapman (14)

  Where's The Beer (22)

  Sayers Team (23)

  Team Penny & Larry (31)

Final

Bad Boys (19) W vs.
Connect The Dots (27) L 4 04:15

Elimination Final

Connect The Dots (27) W vs.
Amaze Bags (21) L 2 19:55

Elimination Semi-final

Fish N Gup (1) L vs.
Connect The Dots (27) W 2 08:16

Winners Final

Amaze Bags (21) L vs.
Bad Boys (19) W 1 19:50

Elimination 6

Connect The Dots (27) W vs.
Team Schaer (9) L 5 08:11

Fish N Gup (1) W vs.
Cox Electric 1 (15) L 4 14:40

Elimination 5

I Dont Care (6) L vs.
Connect The Dots (27) W 4 09:11

Ttpd Crime Unit (13) L vs.
Fish N Gup (1) W 2 12:20

Winners Semi-finals

Bad Boys (19) W vs.
Cox Electric 1 (15) L 2 08:43

Team Schaer (9) L vs.
Amaze Bags (21) W 7 15:48

Elimination 4

Fashionably Late (7) L vs.
Connect The Dots (27) W 8 20:11

I Dont Care (6) W vs.
Dirty Diapers (10) L 1 10:38

Team Snyder (16) L vs.
Ttpd Crime Unit (13) W 17:28

Toot & Shoot (3) L vs.
Fish N Gup (1) W 8 21:25

Elimination 3

Executive (11) L vs.
Toot & Shoot (3) W 2 20:07

Fashionably Late (7) W vs.
Firehouse Designs (17) L 44:20

Team Snyder (16) W vs.
Yellow Fin (26) L 7 31:30

Undercover (4) L vs.
I Dont Care (6) W 3 09:42

Winners 2

Amaze Bags (21) W vs.
Ttpd Crime Unit (13) L 1 21:06

Bad Boys (19) W vs.
Connect The Dots (27) L 7 18:23

Dirty Diapers (10) L vs.
Cox Electric 1 (15) W 3 18:53

Fish N Gup (1) L vs.
Team Schaer (9) W 5 10:26

Elimination 2

Ace Heating & Cooling (29) L vs.
Toot & Shoot (3) W 5 17:15

Fashionably Late (7) W vs.
No Show (25) L 32:59

I Dont Care (6) W vs.
The Sullivans (28) L 5 09:54

Pinmart (24) L vs.
Yellow Fin (26) W 2 23:08

Team Scooby (18) L vs.
Firehouse Designs (17) W 8 35:30

Team Snyder (16) W vs.
Bada Bing Bada Boom (2) L 1 16:51

The Lady Fish (5) L vs.
Executive (11) W 4 13:31

Unemployed Dr's (30) L vs.
Undercover (4) W 4 15:38

Elimination 1

Bye (32) L vs.
Team Snyder (16) W 8 00:06

Fashionably Late (7) W vs.
Sayers Team (23) L 7 25:11

Pinmart (24) W vs.
Tema Hagewood (8) L 8 24:48

Team Pauley (20) L vs.
Ace Heating & Cooling (29) W 3 21:30

Team Scooby (18) W vs.
Team Penny & Larry (31) L 2 24:43

The Lady Fish (5) W vs.
Cox Electric 2 (12) L 28:34

Unemployed Dr's (30) W vs.
Team Chapman (14) L 1 15:11

Where's The Beer (22) L vs.
I Dont Care (6) W 3 12:03

Winners 1

Cox Electric 1 (15) W vs.
Bada Bing Bada Boom (2) L 8 12:30

Executive (11) L vs.
Connect The Dots (27) W 1 09:36

Fish N Gup (1) W vs.
Firehouse Designs (17) L 7 16:23

Team Schaer (9) W vs.
No Show (25) L 2 11:45

The Sullivans (28) L vs.
Amaze Bags (21) W 16:40

Toot & Shoot (3) L vs.
Bad Boys (19) W 5 12:42

Ttpd Crime Unit (13) W vs.
Undercover (4) L 5 15:31

Yellow Fin (26) L vs.
Dirty Diapers (10) W 4 23:58

Round 1

Ace Heating & Cooling (29) L vs.
Undercover (4) W 3 25:12

Amaze Bags (21) W vs.
Cox Electric 2 (12) L 3 12:35

Bad Boys (19) W vs.
Team Chapman (14) L 8 10:48

Connect The Dots (27) W vs.
I Dont Care (6) L 00:06

Cox Electric 1 (15) W vs.
Team Scooby (18) L 17:35

Executive (11) W vs.
Where's The Beer (22) L 15:43

Fashionably Late (7) L vs.
Yellow Fin (26) W 15:17

Firehouse Designs (17) W vs.
Team Snyder (16) L 5 20:28

Fish N Gup (1) W vs.
Bye (32) L 3 00:04

No Show (25) W vs.
Tema Hagewood (8) L 2 36:01

Sayers Team (23) L vs.
Dirty Diapers (10) W 8 24:43

Team Penny & Larry (31) L vs.
Bada Bing Bada Boom (2) W 4 34:41

Team Schaer (9) W vs.
Pinmart (24) L 1 12:44

The Lady Fish (5) L vs.
The Sullivans (28) W 7 28:40

Toot & Shoot (3) W vs.
Unemployed Dr's (30) L 18:24

Ttpd Crime Unit (13) W vs.
Team Pauley (20) L 1 15:17

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20