Aco MaizeKraze Singles- Jeremiah, KY

Updated 4:26am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Steve Smith (1)
(bye) (16)
Jim Fields (9)
Court 4
Brad Collie (8)
Brian Bailey (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Troy Catlin (4)
Chad Easterling (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Libby Smith (6)
Veronica Easterling (7)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
Claude Miller (2)
Steve Smith (1)
A
Court 3
Brad Collie (8)
Brian Bailey (5)
B
Court 3
Troy Catlin (4)
Chad Easterling (3)
C
Court 1
Libby Smith (6)
Veronica Easterling (7)
D
Court 3
Claude Miller (2)
Steve Smith (1)
E
Court 4
Brian Bailey (5)
Chad Easterling (3)
F
Court 1
Claude Miller (2)
Steve Smith (1)
G
Court 1
Claude Miller (2)
Claude Miller (2)
Court 4
Steve Smith (1)
Claude Miller (2)
(bye) (16)
Jim Fields (9)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
Jim Fields (9)
D
Court 2
Veronica Easterling (7)
(bye) (13)
C
Libby Smith (6)
(bye) (11)
B
Troy Catlin (4)
(bye) (15)
A
Brad Collie (8)
Veronica Easterling (7)
Court 2
Libby Smith (6)
Troy Catlin (4)
Court 2
Brad Collie (8)
Veronica Easterling (7)
E
Court 4
Brian Bailey (5)
Troy Catlin (4)
F
Court 4
Chad Easterling (3)
Brian Bailey (5)
Court 2
Chad Easterling (3)
Chad Easterling (3)
G
Court 2
Steve Smith (1)
Steve Smith (1)

1st

  Claude Miller (2)

2nd

  Steve Smith (1)

3rd

  Chad Easterling (3)

4th

  Brian Bailey (5)

5th

  Veronica Easterling (7)

  Troy Catlin (4)

7th

  Libby Smith (6)

  Brad Collie (8)

9th

  Jim Fields (9)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  (bye) (15)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (10)

Final

Claude Miller (2) W vs.
Steve Smith (1) L Court 4 24:22

Elimination Final

Chad Easterling (3) L vs.
Steve Smith (1) W Court 2 15:00

Elimination Semi-final

Brian Bailey (5) L vs.
Chad Easterling (3) W Court 2 09:03

Winners Final

Steve Smith (1) L vs.
Claude Miller (2) W Court 1 18:53

Elimination 4

Troy Catlin (4) L vs.
Chad Easterling (3) W Court 4 18:10

Veronica Easterling (7) L vs.
Brian Bailey (5) W Court 4 10:45

Elimination 3

Troy Catlin (4) W vs.
Brad Collie (8) L Court 2 09:27

Veronica Easterling (7) W vs.
Libby Smith (6) L Court 2 00:11

Winners Semi-finals

Chad Easterling (3) L vs.
Claude Miller (2) W Court 1 12:34

Steve Smith (1) W vs.
Brian Bailey (5) L Court 4 13:02

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
Troy Catlin (4) W 41:10

(bye) (13) L vs.
Libby Smith (6) W 02:08

(bye) (15) L vs.
Brad Collie (8) W 53:36

Jim Fields (9) L vs.
Veronica Easterling (7) W Court 2 19:18

Elimination 1

(bye) (10) L vs.
(bye) (15) W 11:02

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 11:02

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 11:02

(bye) (16) L vs.
Jim Fields (9) W 41:14

Winners 1

Brian Bailey (5) W vs.
Troy Catlin (4) L Court 3 17:41

Chad Easterling (3) W vs.
Libby Smith (6) L Court 1 08:30

Steve Smith (1) W vs.
Brad Collie (8) L Court 3 12:17

Veronica Easterling (7) L vs.
Claude Miller (2) W Court 3 15:48

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
Libby Smith (6) W 11:02

(bye) (13) L vs.
Troy Catlin (4) W 11:02

(bye) (15) L vs.
Claude Miller (2) W 11:02

Brian Bailey (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 11:02

Chad Easterling (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 11:02

Jim Fields (9) L vs.
Brad Collie (8) W Court 4 17:50

Steve Smith (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 11:02

Veronica Easterling (7) W vs.
(bye) (10) L 11:02

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20