Billiards 3/3/20

Updated 2:00pm

Winners 1

Morgan // Tracy M vs.
Bob C // Denny 3 19:33:48

Elimination 3

Bryan M // Trent vs.
Austin // Bryan S 2 18:46:46

Elimination 5

Austin // Bryan S vs.
Kevin C. // Wyattearp 3 17:37:31

Final

Bob C // Denny vs.
Ben L // Geary 3 16:00:41

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Junebug // Lester
(bye)
Ben L // Geary
1
Charlie M // Kenny F
Cody C // House
(bye)
(bye)
Angie // Tommy B
Austin // Bryan S
(bye)
Jerry Jr // Kelsey
2
The Fox
J Train // Patrick D
1
Jimmy D // Troy T
(bye)
Bryan M // Trent
Beck // Rob M
(bye)
Bill M // Jeremey
2
Matt T // Terrance
Kevin C. // Wyattearp
(bye)
(bye)
Josh // Kaden
Morgan // Tracy M
(bye)
(bye)
Bob C // Denny
Hinkle // Scott S
3
Lay // Mooser
(bye)
Comonn // Dave B
Junebug // Lester
A
1
Ben L // Geary
Cody C // House
B
3
Angie // Tommy B
Austin // Bryan S
C
2
The Fox
Jimmy D // Troy T
D
1
Bryan M // Trent
Beck // Rob M
E
2
Matt T // Terrance
Kevin C. // Wyattearp
F
3
Josh // Kaden
Morgan // Tracy M
G
3
Bob C // Denny
Lay // Mooser
H
2
Comonn // Dave B
Ben L // Geary
I
1
Cody C // House
The Fox
J
2
Jimmy D // Troy T
Matt T // Terrance
K
2
Kevin C. // Wyattearp
Bob C // Denny
L
3
Comonn // Dave B
Ben L // Geary
M
1
The Fox
Matt T // Terrance
N
1
Bob C // Denny
Ben L // Geary
O
2
Bob C // Denny
Bob C // Denny
3
Ben L // Geary
(bye)
Charlie M // Kenny F
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Jerry Jr // Kelsey
J Train // Patrick D
(bye)
(bye)
Bill M // Jeremey
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Hinkle // Scott S
(bye)
Charlie M // Kenny F
H
2
Lay // Mooser
(bye)
G
Jerry Jr // Kelsey
F
2
Josh // Kaden
J Train // Patrick D
E
3
Beck // Rob M
Bill M // Jeremey
D
1
Bryan M // Trent
(bye)
C
Austin // Bryan S
(bye)
B
Angie // Tommy B
Hinkle // Scott S
A
1
Junebug // Lester
Lay // Mooser
2
Morgan // Tracy M
Josh // Kaden
2
J Train // Patrick D
Bryan M // Trent
2
Austin // Bryan S
Angie // Tommy B
3
Hinkle // Scott S
Morgan // Tracy M
J
2
Jimmy D // Troy T
Josh // Kaden
I
1
Cody C // House
Austin // Bryan S
L
3
Comonn // Dave B
Hinkle // Scott S
K
3
Kevin C. // Wyattearp
Morgan // Tracy M
1
Cody C // House
Austin // Bryan S
3
Kevin C. // Wyattearp
Cody C // House
N
1
Matt T // Terrance
Austin // Bryan S
M
3
The Fox
Cody C // House
3
The Fox
Cody C // House
O
2
Ben L // Geary
Ben L // Geary

3rd

  Cody C // House

4th

  The Fox

5th

  Matt T // Terrance

  Austin // Bryan S

7th

  Morgan // Tracy M

9th

  Jimmy D // Troy T

  Josh // Kaden

  Comonn // Dave B

  Hinkle // Scott S

13th

  Lay // Mooser

  J Train // Patrick D

  Angie // Tommy B

17th

  Charlie M // Kenny F

  Jerry Jr // Kelsey

  Beck // Rob M

  Bill M // Jeremey

  Junebug // Lester

Elimination Final

Cody C // House L vs.
Ben L // Geary W 2 00:08

Elimination Semi-final

Cody C // House W vs.
The Fox L 3 00:07

Winners Final

Ben L // Geary L vs.
Bob C // Denny W 2 19:20

Elimination 6

Austin // Bryan S L vs.
The Fox W 3 11:37

Cody C // House W vs.
Matt T // Terrance L 1 10:53

Elimination 5

Morgan // Tracy M L vs.
Cody C // House W 1 18:08

Winners Semi-finals

Ben L // Geary W vs.
The Fox L 1 16:40

Matt T // Terrance L vs.
Bob C // Denny W 1 14:11

Elimination 4

Austin // Bryan S W vs.
Comonn // Dave B L 3 10:58

Hinkle // Scott S L vs.
Kevin C. // Wyattearp W 3 00:09

Josh // Kaden L vs.
Cody C // House W 1 14:03

Morgan // Tracy M W vs.
Jimmy D // Troy T L 2 31:32

Elimination 3

Angie // Tommy B L vs.
Hinkle // Scott S W 3 18:28

Josh // Kaden W vs.
J Train // Patrick D L 2 14:25

Lay // Mooser L vs.
Morgan // Tracy M W 2 00:11

Winners 2

Ben L // Geary W vs.
Cody C // House L 1 24:25

Bob C // Denny W vs.
Comonn // Dave B L 3 00:11

Matt T // Terrance W vs.
Kevin C. // Wyattearp L 2 12:04

The Fox W vs.
Jimmy D // Troy T L 2 06:46

Elimination 2

Bill M // Jeremey L vs.
Bryan M // Trent W 1 21:59

Charlie M // Kenny F L vs.
Lay // Mooser W 2 11:32

Hinkle // Scott S W vs.
Junebug // Lester L 1 21:34

J Train // Patrick D W vs.
Beck // Rob M L 3 18:17

Jerry Jr // Kelsey L vs.
Josh // Kaden W 2 16:11

Winners 1

Austin // Bryan S L vs.
The Fox W 2 09:09

Beck // Rob M L vs.
Matt T // Terrance W 2 11:41

Cody C // House W vs.
Angie // Tommy B L 3 24:21

Jimmy D // Troy T W vs.
Bryan M // Trent L 1 12:00

Junebug // Lester L vs.
Ben L // Geary W 1 17:30

Kevin C. // Wyattearp W vs.
Josh // Kaden L 3 11:32

Lay // Mooser L vs.
Comonn // Dave B W 2 17:54

Round 1

Ben L // Geary W vs.
Charlie M // Kenny F L 1 06:00

Bill M // Jeremey L vs.
Matt T // Terrance W 2 12:15

Hinkle // Scott S L vs.
Lay // Mooser W 3 12:20

J Train // Patrick D L vs.
Jimmy D // Troy T W 1 20:10

Jerry Jr // Kelsey L vs.
The Fox W 2 14:59

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20