Winners 3
Chad / Hunter W vs.
Jamie / Cotton L Board 7 21:49
Dalton / Senior L vs.
Jamie / Hal W Board 6 17:43
Judson / Dudley W vs.
Jerre / Gregg L Board 9 12:14
Mike L / Santiago L vs.
Victor / Hunter W Board 13 13:24
Elimination 4
Alan / Carson W vs.
Casey H / Corey H L Board 12 14:28
Chris / Michelle W vs.
Pete / Lil John L Board 14 13:34
Dave P / Leanne W vs.
Max / Brent L Board 13 15:39
Noel B / Steve D L vs.
Will / Billy W Board 6 11:07
Tarrent / Bobby W vs.
Nick / Mike L Board 11 12:06
Tyler / Tony W vs.
DJ / Justin L Board 14 08:46
Elimination 3
Alan / Carson W vs.
Kevin / Nick L Board 14 11:51
Brandon / Eric L vs.
Tyler / Tony W Board 7 07:37
Chris / Michelle W vs.
Josh L / Bo L Board 12 13:11
Darlene / Ernie L vs.
Donna / Lynn W Board 10 12:35
Dave P / Leanne W vs.
Scott / Chris L Board 9 12:22
Melissa / Zack L vs.
Connor / Tanner W Board 8 14:29
Tarrent / Bobby W vs.
Robert / Chris L Board 13 11:08
Tim / Matt L vs.
Noel B / Steve D W Board 11 18:26
Winners 2
Chad / Hunter W vs.
Casey H / Corey H L Board 8 15:52
Jamie / Cotton W vs.
Beth / Ben L Board 11 17:52
Jamie / Hal W vs.
DJ / Justin L Board 13 14:21
Jerre / Gregg W vs.
Annette / Scott L Board 6 27:52
Max / Brent L vs.
Judson / Dudley W Board 7 09:07
Nick / Mike L vs.
Mike L / Santiago W Board 10 12:39
Pete / Lil John L vs.
Dalton / Senior W Board 12 12:38
Victor / Hunter W vs.
Will / Billy L Board 14 09:04
Elimination 2
Aaron / Sammy L vs.
Connor / Tanner W Board 8 17:51
Brandon / Eric W vs.
Dale / Kimmie L Board 8 13:16
Brian / Bob L vs.
Kevin / Nick W Board 7 08:57
Dave P / Leanne W vs.
JJ / Chris L Board 9 11:47
Jayme T / Mike G L vs.
Alan / Carson W Board 14 09:27
Josh L / Bo W vs.
Team Premier Tattoo L Board 10 17:22
Kathy / Debbie L vs.
Chris / Michelle W Board 12 19:39
Morgan / Mckenna L vs.
Tim / Matt W Board 12 00:06
Noel B / Steve D W vs.
Cayden / Lamar L Board 7 13:01
Professional Rehab Services L vs.
Melissa / Zack W Board 11 14:03
Robert / Chris W vs.
Team GNC L Board 9 18:23
Robert / Teri L vs.
Donna / Lynn W Board 10 34:08
Scott / Chris W vs.
KK / Josh A L Board 8 11:11
Tarrent / Bobby W vs.
Craig / Ricky L Board 13 14:31
Team Whits Frozen Custard L vs.
Darlene / Ernie W Board 11 12:13
Tyler / Tony W vs.
Renee / Bradley L Board 14 12:12
Elimination 1
Aaron / Sammy W vs.
Philip / Steven L Board 12 15:59
Bing / Harry L vs.
Tyler / Tony W Board 7 18:42
Dave P / Leanne W vs.
Team Xtreme Home Services L Board 13 07:02
Garrett / Kim L vs.
Kathy / Debbie W Board 9 14:35
Hathy / Jason L vs.
Brandon / Eric W Board 8 09:53
Jayme T / Mike G W vs.
Chip / Christian L Board 14 11:53
Mark / Shane L vs.
Robert / Chris W Board 11 11:37
Taylor / Kristen L vs.
Noel B / Steve D W Board 13 22:17
Team All Phase L vs.
Tarrent / Bobby W Board 10 11:14
Team Colonial Cabinets L vs.
Robert / Teri W Board 14 09:28
Winners 1
Alan / Carson L vs.
Mike L / Santiago W Board 9 16:17
Beth / Ben W vs.
Tim / Matt L Board 12 14:22
Casey H / Corey H W vs.
Craig / Ricky L Board 12 15:35
Cayden / Lamar L vs.
Jamie / Cotton W Board 13 15:19
Chris / Michelle L vs.
Judson / Dudley W Board 10 07:07
Connor / Tanner L vs.
Jamie / Hal W Board 8 15:20
Dale / Kimmie L vs.
Annette / Scott W Board 9 13:48
Darlene / Ernie L vs.
Will / Billy W Board 7 15:44
Donna / Lynn L vs.
Victor / Hunter W Board 7 15:46
JJ / Chris L vs.
Dalton / Senior W Board 14 10:32
Kevin / Nick L vs.
Nick / Mike W Board 14 13:28
Max / Brent W vs.
Team Premier Tattoo L Board 8 11:56
Melissa / Zack L vs.
DJ / Justin W Board 11 06:40
Pete / Lil John W vs.
KK / Josh A L Board 10 20:50
Renee / Bradley L vs.
Jerre / Gregg W Board 11 11:07
Team GNC L vs.
Chad / Hunter W Board 14 10:02
Round 1
Aaron / Sammy L vs.
Casey H / Corey H W Board 11 19:10
Alan / Carson W vs.
Bing / Harry L 15:49
Beth / Ben W vs.
Scott / Chris L Board 14 18:08
Brandon / Eric L vs.
Nick / Mike W 15:59
Craig / Ricky W vs.
Philip / Steven L Board 14 12:36
Dale / Kimmie W vs.
Brian / Bob L 29:04
Dalton / Senior W vs.
Noel B / Steve D L Board 12 17:41
Dave P / Leanne L vs.
Cayden / Lamar W Board 11 11:16
DJ / Justin W vs.
Robert / Chris L Board 12 09:56
Donna / Lynn W vs.
Garrett / Kim L 19:16
Hathy / Jason L vs.
Kevin / Nick W Board 8 10:59
Jamie / Cotton W vs.
Team Xtreme Home Services L Board 7 11:34
Jamie / Hal W vs.
Tarrent / Bobby L Board 9 11:38
Jerre / Gregg W vs.
Chip / Christian L Board 12 10:45
JJ / Chris W vs.
Taylor / Kristen L Board 13 10:59
Josh L / Bo L vs.
Darlene / Ernie W 15:19
Judson / Dudley W vs.
Robert / Teri L Board 7 11:08
Mark / Shane L vs.
Melissa / Zack W Board 10 12:48
Morgan / Mckenna L vs.
KK / Josh A W 11:29
Professional Rehab Services L vs.
Chad / Hunter W 07:19
Renee / Bradley W vs.
Jayme T / Mike G L Board 13 13:25
Team All Phase L vs.
Connor / Tanner W Board 8 08:25
Team Colonial Cabinets L vs.
Chris / Michelle W Board 13 12:09
Team Premier Tattoo W vs.
Team Whits Frozen Custard L 10:36
Tyler / Tony L vs.
Mike L / Santiago W Board 9 09:14
Victor / Hunter W vs.
Kathy / Debbie L Board 10 09:38