ACO Hole I Day - Singles

Updated 8:22am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jerry Wolford (1)
(bye) (16)
Perry Ontis (9)
4
Keith Turner (8)
Kevin Goss (5)
2
Tristan Ontis (12)
Bob Ranek (13)
3
Alex Webb (4)
Randy Jones (3)
(bye) (14)
Verna Ontis (11)
4
Adam Smith (6)
Dawn Smith (7)
5
Louie Stumpe (10)
(bye) (15)
Rich Walker (2)
Jerry Wolford (1)
A
3
Perry Ontis (9)
Kevin Goss (5)
B
2
Alex Webb (4)
Randy Jones (3)
C
4
Adam Smith (6)
Dawn Smith (7)
D
5
Rich Walker (2)
Jerry Wolford (1)
E
1
Alex Webb (4)
Adam Smith (6)
F
4
Rich Walker (2)
Jerry Wolford (1)
G
5
Rich Walker (2)
Jerry Wolford (1)
4
Alex Webb (4)
Jerry Wolford (1)
(bye) (16)
Keith Turner (8)
Tristan Ontis (12)
1
Bob Ranek (13)
(bye) (14)
Verna Ontis (11)
Louie Stumpe (10)
(bye) (15)
Keith Turner (8)
D
3
Dawn Smith (7)
Bob Ranek (13)
C
5
Randy Jones (3)
Verna Ontis (11)
B
2
Kevin Goss (5)
Louie Stumpe (10)
A
1
Perry Ontis (9)
Keith Turner (8)
3
Randy Jones (3)
Kevin Goss (5)
3
Perry Ontis (9)
Randy Jones (3)
E
4
Alex Webb (4)
Perry Ontis (9)
F
2
Adam Smith (6)
Alex Webb (4)
5
Adam Smith (6)
Alex Webb (4)
G
2
Rich Walker (2)
Alex Webb (4)

1st

  Jerry Wolford (1)

2nd

  Alex Webb (4)

3rd

  Rich Walker (2)

4th

  Adam Smith (6)

5th

  Randy Jones (3)

  Perry Ontis (9)

7th

  Keith Turner (8)

  Kevin Goss (5)

9th

  Dawn Smith (7)

  Bob Ranek (13)

  Verna Ontis (11)

  Louie Stumpe (10)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Tristan Ontis (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Jerry Wolford (1) W vs.
Alex Webb (4) L 4 09:45

Elimination Final

Alex Webb (4) W vs.
Rich Walker (2) L 2 00:06

Elimination Semi-final

Alex Webb (4) W vs.
Adam Smith (6) L 5 00:04

Winners Final

Jerry Wolford (1) W vs.
Rich Walker (2) L 5 10:37

Elimination 4

Perry Ontis (9) L vs.
Adam Smith (6) W 2 50:06

Randy Jones (3) L vs.
Alex Webb (4) W 4 12:49

Elimination 3

Keith Turner (8) L vs.
Randy Jones (3) W 3 07:33

Kevin Goss (5) L vs.
Perry Ontis (9) W 3 15:42

Winners Semi-finals

Adam Smith (6) L vs.
Rich Walker (2) W 4 18:32

Jerry Wolford (1) W vs.
Alex Webb (4) L 1 15:19

Elimination 2

Bob Ranek (13) L vs.
Randy Jones (3) W 5 12:25

Keith Turner (8) W vs.
Dawn Smith (7) L 3 14:06

Louie Stumpe (10) L vs.
Perry Ontis (9) W 1 12:43

Verna Ontis (11) L vs.
Kevin Goss (5) W 2 18:43

Elimination 1

(bye) (14) L vs.
Verna Ontis (11) W 01:57

(bye) (16) L vs.
Keith Turner (8) W 34:12

Louie Stumpe (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 18:38

Tristan Ontis (12) L vs.
Bob Ranek (13) W 1 09:22

Winners 1

Dawn Smith (7) L vs.
Rich Walker (2) W 5 23:50

Jerry Wolford (1) W vs.
Perry Ontis (9) L 3 09:43

Kevin Goss (5) L vs.
Alex Webb (4) W 2 25:11

Randy Jones (3) L vs.
Adam Smith (6) W 4 10:23

Round 1

(bye) (15) L vs.
Rich Walker (2) W 52:36

Bob Ranek (13) L vs.
Alex Webb (4) W 3 12:44

Dawn Smith (7) W vs.
Louie Stumpe (10) L 5 25:18

Jerry Wolford (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 52:36

Kevin Goss (5) W vs.
Tristan Ontis (12) L 2 12:50

Perry Ontis (9) W vs.
Keith Turner (8) L 4 14:13

Randy Jones (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 52:36

Verna Ontis (11) L vs.
Adam Smith (6) W 4 07:31

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20