Final - Match 2
Jerry Armstong (1) W vs.
Trevor Toseland (18) L 5 00:06
Final
Trevor Toseland (18) L vs.
Jerry Armstong (1) W 3 00:06
Elimination Final
Jerry Armstong (1) W vs.
Seth Draine (9) L 1 00:06
Elimination Semi-final
Thomas Sheffield (3) L vs.
Jerry Armstong (1) W 3 12:03
Winners Final
Seth Draine (9) L vs.
Trevor Toseland (18) W 5 14:52
Elimination 8
Jerry Armstong (1) W vs.
Dee Knox (6) L 1 18:01
Thomas Sheffield (3) W vs.
Lisa Gannon (5) L 4 24:20
Elimination 7
Cody Thacker (4) L vs.
Thomas Sheffield (3) W 2 13:56
Tracy Gregory (20) L vs.
Jerry Armstong (1) W 4 07:25
Winners Semi-finals
Dee Knox (6) L vs.
Trevor Toseland (18) W 1 18:41
Seth Draine (9) W vs.
Lisa Gannon (5) L 2 13:46
Elimination 6
Cody Thacker (4) W vs.
Buddy Stacey (26) L 3 11:11
Gary Ferguson (34) L vs.
Tracy Gregory (20) W 5 18:09
Jason Swafford (8) L vs.
Thomas Sheffield (3) W 3 18:11
Roland Holland (42) L vs.
Jerry Armstong (1) W 4 06:13
Elimination 5
Cody Thacker (4) W vs.
Austin Hicks (12) L 3 16:48
Gary Ferguson (34) W vs.
Jen Frease (10) L 4 21:22
Jason Swafford (8) W vs.
Richard Shaw (16) L 1 23:29
Roland Holland (42) W vs.
Don Cross (19) L 2 07:51
Winners 3
Buddy Stacey (26) L vs.
Trevor Toseland (18) W 1 12:03
Jerry Armstong (1) L vs.
Seth Draine (9) W 2 18:43
Lisa Gannon (5) W vs.
Tracy Gregory (20) L 5 15:22
Thomas Sheffield (3) L vs.
Dee Knox (6) W 4 13:02
Elimination 4
Carol Shaw (31) L vs.
Don Cross (19) W 5 19:02
Dennie Vaughn (27) L vs.
Jason Swafford (8) W 3 13:33
Derrick Esmond (21) L vs.
Jen Frease (10) W 2 09:59
Jonathan Mansfield (13) L vs.
Gary Ferguson (34) W 4 18:00
Randy Smith (7) L vs.
Austin Hicks (12) W 1 19:50
Roland Holland (42) W vs.
Dalton Jacobs (11) L 2 09:56
Russilyn Milner (14) L vs.
Richard Shaw (16) W 3 19:00
Tina Armstrong (2) L vs.
Cody Thacker (4) W 5 12:29
Elimination 3
Chad Waters (17) L vs.
Carol Shaw (31) W 2 22:05
Dalton Owens (23) L vs.
Randy Smith (7) W 3 17:52
Dennie Vaughn (27) W vs.
Allen Hancock (44) L 1 07:52
Derrick Esmond (21) W vs.
Miggy Hernandez (38) L 4 13:13
Jeff White (40) L vs.
Roland Holland (42) W 5 07:11
Russilyn Milner (14) W vs.
Traci Goodman (35) L 1 21:07
Tina Armstrong (2) W vs.
Cody Richadrson (15) L 5 10:38
Todd Anderson (36) L vs.
Jonathan Mansfield (13) W 3 12:58
Winners 2
Buddy Stacey (26) W vs.
Jen Frease (10) L 5 10:08
Dalton Jacobs (11) L vs.
Dee Knox (6) W 4 13:20
Jerry Armstong (1) W vs.
Richard Shaw (16) L 2 09:37
Lisa Gannon (5) W vs.
Austin Hicks (12) L 1 17:42
Seth Draine (9) W vs.
Jason Swafford (8) L 3 14:11
Thomas Sheffield (3) W vs.
Don Cross (19) L 5 13:02
Tracy Gregory (20) W vs.
Cody Thacker (4) L 2 12:57
Trevor Toseland (18) W vs.
Gary Ferguson (34) L 4 12:04
Elimination 2
(bye) (45) L vs.
Russilyn Milner (14) W 16:31
(bye) (47) L vs.
Chad Waters (17) W 57:07
(bye) (49) L vs.
Cody Richadrson (15) W 59:49
(bye) (51) L vs.
Jonathan Mansfield (13) W 38:16
Allen Hancock (44) W vs.
Edward Norwood (22) L 3 14:06
Carol Shaw (31) W vs.
David Aulgur (33) L 4 10:57
Daniel Harper (37) L vs.
Dennie Vaughn (27) W 1 07:00
David Frease (32) L vs.
Tina Armstrong (2) W 5 13:35
Jack Rye (24) L vs.
Dalton Owens (23) W 2 12:43
Jerry Smith (25) L vs.
Randy Smith (7) W 4 20:44
Martina Belt (39) L vs.
Jeff White (40) W 3 12:01
Miggy Hernandez (38) W vs.
Jordan Clark (28) L 1 21:55
Richard Felty (29) L vs.
Traci Goodman (35) W 2 12:03
Roland Holland (42) W vs.
Brandon Likens (41) L 5 16:33
Ryan Muncey (30) L vs.
Todd Anderson (36) W 3 09:14
Seth Hancock (43) L vs.
Derrick Esmond (21) W 4 14:12
Elimination 1
(bye) (46) L vs.
(bye) (51) W 15:01
(bye) (48) L vs.
(bye) (49) W 15:01
(bye) (50) L vs.
(bye) (47) W 15:01
(bye) (52) L vs.
(bye) (45) W 15:01
(bye) (54) L vs.
Seth Hancock (43) W 47:54
(bye) (56) L vs.
Jack Rye (24) W 31:09
(bye) (58) L vs.
Martina Belt (39) W 49:40
(bye) (60) L vs.
Daniel Harper (37) W 27:02
(bye) (62) L vs.
Ryan Muncey (30) W 53:21
(bye) (64) L vs.
David Frease (32) W 35:40
Allen Hancock (44) W vs.
(bye) (53) L 38:18
Carol Shaw (31) W vs.
(bye) (63) L 36:13
Jerry Smith (25) W vs.
(bye) (57) L 41:27
Miggy Hernandez (38) W vs.
(bye) (59) L 40:00
Richard Felty (29) W vs.
(bye) (61) L 43:50
Roland Holland (42) W vs.
(bye) (55) L 29:23
Winners 1
Chad Waters (17) L vs.
Richard Shaw (16) W 3 15:34
Cody Richadrson (15) L vs.
Trevor Toseland (18) W 1 11:36
Dalton Jacobs (11) W vs.
Edward Norwood (22) L 2 09:15
Dalton Owens (23) L vs.
Jen Frease (10) W 4 14:17
Dennie Vaughn (27) L vs.
Dee Knox (6) W 5 14:31
Derrick Esmond (21) L vs.
Austin Hicks (12) W 3 17:05
Don Cross (19) W vs.
Russilyn Milner (14) L 4 18:12
Gary Ferguson (34) W vs.
Tina Armstrong (2) L 2 09:19
Jeff White (40) L vs.
Jason Swafford (8) W 1 21:24
Jerry Armstong (1) W vs.
David Aulgur (33) L 5 04:57
Jonathan Mansfield (13) L vs.
Tracy Gregory (20) W 2 29:34
Lisa Gannon (5) W vs.
Jordan Clark (28) L 5 13:42
Randy Smith (7) L vs.
Buddy Stacey (26) W 3 13:47
Seth Draine (9) W vs.
Brandon Likens (41) L 4 12:44
Thomas Sheffield (3) W vs.
Traci Goodman (35) L 1 16:30
Todd Anderson (36) L vs.
Cody Thacker (4) W 5 10:55
Round 1
(bye) (45) L vs.
Tracy Gregory (20) W 15:01
(bye) (47) L vs.
Trevor Toseland (18) W 15:00
(bye) (49) L vs.
Richard Shaw (16) W 15:01
(bye) (51) L vs.
Russilyn Milner (14) W 15:01
(bye) (53) L vs.
Austin Hicks (12) W 15:00
(bye) (55) L vs.
Jen Frease (10) W 15:01
(bye) (57) L vs.
Jason Swafford (8) W 15:01
(bye) (59) L vs.
Dee Knox (6) W 15:01
(bye) (61) L vs.
Cody Thacker (4) W 15:01
(bye) (63) L vs.
Tina Armstrong (2) W 15:00
Brandon Likens (41) W vs.
Jack Rye (24) L 3 16:00
Carol Shaw (31) L vs.
Gary Ferguson (34) W 4 21:01
Chad Waters (17) W vs.
(bye) (48) L 15:00
Cody Richadrson (15) W vs.
(bye) (50) L 15:00
Dalton Jacobs (11) W vs.
(bye) (54) L 15:01
Dalton Owens (23) W vs.
Roland Holland (42) L 1 14:09
Daniel Harper (37) L vs.
Jordan Clark (28) W 5 11:44
David Aulgur (33) W vs.
David Frease (32) L 2 20:05
Dennie Vaughn (27) W vs.
Miggy Hernandez (38) L 5 12:44
Derrick Esmond (21) W vs.
Allen Hancock (44) L 1 08:48
Don Cross (19) W vs.
(bye) (46) L 15:00
Jerry Armstong (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 15:01
Jerry Smith (25) L vs.
Jeff White (40) W 3 10:09
Jonathan Mansfield (13) W vs.
(bye) (52) L 15:00
Lisa Gannon (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 15:00
Martina Belt (39) L vs.
Buddy Stacey (26) W 2 13:55
Randy Smith (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 15:00
Richard Felty (29) L vs.
Todd Anderson (36) W 4 07:33
Seth Draine (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 15:00
Seth Hancock (43) L vs.
Edward Norwood (22) W 1 09:28
Thomas Sheffield (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 15:00
Traci Goodman (35) W vs.
Ryan Muncey (30) L 5 13:11