Singles

Updated 8:30am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jerry Armstong (1)
(bye) (64)
David Aulgur (33)
2
David Frease (32)
Chad Waters (17)
(bye) (48)
(bye) (49)
Richard Shaw (16)
Seth Draine (9)
(bye) (56)
Brandon Likens (41)
3
Jack Rye (24)
Jerry Smith (25)
3
Jeff White (40)
(bye) (57)
Jason Swafford (8)
Lisa Gannon (5)
(bye) (60)
Daniel Harper (37)
5
Jordan Clark (28)
Derrick Esmond (21)
1
Allen Hancock (44)
(bye) (53)
Austin Hicks (12)
Jonathan Mansfield (13)
(bye) (52)
(bye) (45)
Tracy Gregory (20)
Richard Felty (29)
4
Todd Anderson (36)
(bye) (61)
Cody Thacker (4)
Thomas Sheffield (3)
(bye) (62)
Traci Goodman (35)
5
Ryan Muncey (30)
Don Cross (19)
(bye) (46)
(bye) (51)
Russilyn Milner (14)
Dalton Jacobs (11)
(bye) (54)
Seth Hancock (43)
1
Edward Norwood (22)
Dennie Vaughn (27)
5
Miggy Hernandez (38)
(bye) (59)
Dee Knox (6)
Randy Smith (7)
(bye) (58)
Martina Belt (39)
2
Buddy Stacey (26)
Dalton Owens (23)
1
Roland Holland (42)
(bye) (55)
Jen Frease (10)
Cody Richadrson (15)
(bye) (50)
(bye) (47)
Trevor Toseland (18)
Carol Shaw (31)
4
Gary Ferguson (34)
(bye) (63)
Tina Armstrong (2)
Jerry Armstong (1)
A
5
David Aulgur (33)
Chad Waters (17)
B
3
Richard Shaw (16)
Seth Draine (9)
C
4
Brandon Likens (41)
Jeff White (40)
D
1
Jason Swafford (8)
Lisa Gannon (5)
E
5
Jordan Clark (28)
Derrick Esmond (21)
F
3
Austin Hicks (12)
Jonathan Mansfield (13)
G
2
Tracy Gregory (20)
Todd Anderson (36)
H
5
Cody Thacker (4)
Thomas Sheffield (3)
I
1
Traci Goodman (35)
Don Cross (19)
J
4
Russilyn Milner (14)
Dalton Jacobs (11)
K
2
Edward Norwood (22)
Dennie Vaughn (27)
L
5
Dee Knox (6)
Randy Smith (7)
M
3
Buddy Stacey (26)
Dalton Owens (23)
N
4
Jen Frease (10)
Cody Richadrson (15)
O
1
Trevor Toseland (18)
Gary Ferguson (34)
P
2
Tina Armstrong (2)
Jerry Armstong (1)
Q
2
Richard Shaw (16)
Seth Draine (9)
R
3
Jason Swafford (8)
Lisa Gannon (5)
S
1
Austin Hicks (12)
Tracy Gregory (20)
T
2
Cody Thacker (4)
Thomas Sheffield (3)
U
5
Don Cross (19)
Dalton Jacobs (11)
V
4
Dee Knox (6)
Buddy Stacey (26)
W
5
Jen Frease (10)
Trevor Toseland (18)
X
4
Gary Ferguson (34)
Jerry Armstong (1)
Y
2
Seth Draine (9)
Lisa Gannon (5)
Z
5
Tracy Gregory (20)
Thomas Sheffield (3)
AA
4
Dee Knox (6)
Buddy Stacey (26)
AB
1
Trevor Toseland (18)
Seth Draine (9)
AC
2
Lisa Gannon (5)
Dee Knox (6)
AD
1
Trevor Toseland (18)
Seth Draine (9)
AE
5
Trevor Toseland (18)
Trevor Toseland (18)
3
Jerry Armstong (1)
Jerry Armstong (1)
5
Trevor Toseland (18)
Jerry Armstong (1)
(bye) (64)
David Frease (32)
(bye) (48)
(bye) (49)
(bye) (56)
Jack Rye (24)
Jerry Smith (25)
(bye) (57)
(bye) (60)
Daniel Harper (37)
Allen Hancock (44)
(bye) (53)
(bye) (52)
(bye) (45)
Richard Felty (29)
(bye) (61)
(bye) (62)
Ryan Muncey (30)
(bye) (46)
(bye) (51)
(bye) (54)
Seth Hancock (43)
Miggy Hernandez (38)
(bye) (59)
(bye) (58)
Martina Belt (39)
Roland Holland (42)
(bye) (55)
(bye) (50)
(bye) (47)
Carol Shaw (31)
(bye) (63)
David Frease (32)
P
5
Tina Armstrong (2)
(bye) (49)
O
Cody Richadrson (15)
Jack Rye (24)
N
2
Dalton Owens (23)
Jerry Smith (25)
M
4
Randy Smith (7)
Daniel Harper (37)
L
1
Dennie Vaughn (27)
Allen Hancock (44)
K
3
Edward Norwood (22)
(bye) (45)
J
Russilyn Milner (14)
Richard Felty (29)
I
2
Traci Goodman (35)
Ryan Muncey (30)
H
3
Todd Anderson (36)
(bye) (51)
G
Jonathan Mansfield (13)
Seth Hancock (43)
F
4
Derrick Esmond (21)
Miggy Hernandez (38)
E
1
Jordan Clark (28)
Martina Belt (39)
D
3
Jeff White (40)
Roland Holland (42)
C
5
Brandon Likens (41)
(bye) (47)
B
Chad Waters (17)
Carol Shaw (31)
A
4
David Aulgur (33)
Tina Armstrong (2)
5
Cody Richadrson (15)
Dalton Owens (23)
3
Randy Smith (7)
Dennie Vaughn (27)
1
Allen Hancock (44)
Russilyn Milner (14)
1
Traci Goodman (35)
Todd Anderson (36)
3
Jonathan Mansfield (13)
Derrick Esmond (21)
4
Miggy Hernandez (38)
Jeff White (40)
5
Roland Holland (42)
Chad Waters (17)
2
Carol Shaw (31)
Tina Armstrong (2)
T
5
Cody Thacker (4)
Randy Smith (7)
S
1
Austin Hicks (12)
Dennie Vaughn (27)
R
3
Jason Swafford (8)
Russilyn Milner (14)
Q
3
Richard Shaw (16)
Jonathan Mansfield (13)
X
4
Gary Ferguson (34)
Derrick Esmond (21)
W
2
Jen Frease (10)
Roland Holland (42)
V
2
Dalton Jacobs (11)
Carol Shaw (31)
U
5
Don Cross (19)
Cody Thacker (4)
3
Austin Hicks (12)
Jason Swafford (8)
1
Richard Shaw (16)
Gary Ferguson (34)
4
Jen Frease (10)
Roland Holland (42)
2
Don Cross (19)
Cody Thacker (4)
AB
3
Buddy Stacey (26)
Jason Swafford (8)
AA
3
Thomas Sheffield (3)
Gary Ferguson (34)
Z
5
Tracy Gregory (20)
Roland Holland (42)
Y
4
Jerry Armstong (1)
Cody Thacker (4)
2
Thomas Sheffield (3)
Tracy Gregory (20)
4
Jerry Armstong (1)
Thomas Sheffield (3)
AC
4
Lisa Gannon (5)
Jerry Armstong (1)
AD
1
Dee Knox (6)
Thomas Sheffield (3)
3
Jerry Armstong (1)
Jerry Armstong (1)
AE
1
Seth Draine (9)
Jerry Armstong (1)

1st

  Jerry Armstong (1)

2nd

  Trevor Toseland (18)

3rd

  Seth Draine (9)

4th

  Thomas Sheffield (3)

5th

  Lisa Gannon (5)

  Dee Knox (6)

7th

  Cody Thacker (4)

  Tracy Gregory (20)

9th

  Buddy Stacey (26)

  Jason Swafford (8)

  Gary Ferguson (34)

  Roland Holland (42)

13th

  Austin Hicks (12)

  Richard Shaw (16)

  Jen Frease (10)

  Don Cross (19)

17th

  Tina Armstrong (2)

  Randy Smith (7)

  Dennie Vaughn (27)

  Russilyn Milner (14)

  Jonathan Mansfield (13)

  Derrick Esmond (21)

  Dalton Jacobs (11)

  Carol Shaw (31)

25th

  Cody Richadrson (15)

  Dalton Owens (23)

  Allen Hancock (44)

  Traci Goodman (35)

  Todd Anderson (36)

  Miggy Hernandez (38)

  Jeff White (40)

  Chad Waters (17)

33th

  David Frease (32)

  (bye) (49)

  Jack Rye (24)

  Jerry Smith (25)

  Daniel Harper (37)

  Edward Norwood (22)

  (bye) (45)

  Richard Felty (29)

  Ryan Muncey (30)

  (bye) (51)

  Seth Hancock (43)

  Jordan Clark (28)

  Martina Belt (39)

  Brandon Likens (41)

  (bye) (47)

  David Aulgur (33)

49th

  (bye) (64)

  (bye) (48)

  (bye) (56)

  (bye) (57)

  (bye) (60)

  (bye) (53)

  (bye) (52)

  (bye) (61)

  (bye) (62)

  (bye) (46)

  (bye) (54)

  (bye) (59)

  (bye) (58)

  (bye) (55)

  (bye) (50)

  (bye) (63)

Final - Match 2

Jerry Armstong (1) W vs.
Trevor Toseland (18) L 5 00:06

Final

Trevor Toseland (18) L vs.
Jerry Armstong (1) W 3 00:06

Elimination Final

Jerry Armstong (1) W vs.
Seth Draine (9) L 1 00:06

Elimination Semi-final

Thomas Sheffield (3) L vs.
Jerry Armstong (1) W 3 12:03

Winners Final

Seth Draine (9) L vs.
Trevor Toseland (18) W 5 14:52

Elimination 8

Jerry Armstong (1) W vs.
Dee Knox (6) L 1 18:01

Thomas Sheffield (3) W vs.
Lisa Gannon (5) L 4 24:20

Elimination 7

Cody Thacker (4) L vs.
Thomas Sheffield (3) W 2 13:56

Tracy Gregory (20) L vs.
Jerry Armstong (1) W 4 07:25

Winners Semi-finals

Dee Knox (6) L vs.
Trevor Toseland (18) W 1 18:41

Seth Draine (9) W vs.
Lisa Gannon (5) L 2 13:46

Elimination 6

Cody Thacker (4) W vs.
Buddy Stacey (26) L 3 11:11

Gary Ferguson (34) L vs.
Tracy Gregory (20) W 5 18:09

Jason Swafford (8) L vs.
Thomas Sheffield (3) W 3 18:11

Roland Holland (42) L vs.
Jerry Armstong (1) W 4 06:13

Elimination 5

Cody Thacker (4) W vs.
Austin Hicks (12) L 3 16:48

Gary Ferguson (34) W vs.
Jen Frease (10) L 4 21:22

Jason Swafford (8) W vs.
Richard Shaw (16) L 1 23:29

Roland Holland (42) W vs.
Don Cross (19) L 2 07:51

Winners 3

Buddy Stacey (26) L vs.
Trevor Toseland (18) W 1 12:03

Jerry Armstong (1) L vs.
Seth Draine (9) W 2 18:43

Lisa Gannon (5) W vs.
Tracy Gregory (20) L 5 15:22

Thomas Sheffield (3) L vs.
Dee Knox (6) W 4 13:02

Elimination 4

Carol Shaw (31) L vs.
Don Cross (19) W 5 19:02

Dennie Vaughn (27) L vs.
Jason Swafford (8) W 3 13:33

Derrick Esmond (21) L vs.
Jen Frease (10) W 2 09:59

Jonathan Mansfield (13) L vs.
Gary Ferguson (34) W 4 18:00

Randy Smith (7) L vs.
Austin Hicks (12) W 1 19:50

Roland Holland (42) W vs.
Dalton Jacobs (11) L 2 09:56

Russilyn Milner (14) L vs.
Richard Shaw (16) W 3 19:00

Tina Armstrong (2) L vs.
Cody Thacker (4) W 5 12:29

Elimination 3

Chad Waters (17) L vs.
Carol Shaw (31) W 2 22:05

Dalton Owens (23) L vs.
Randy Smith (7) W 3 17:52

Dennie Vaughn (27) W vs.
Allen Hancock (44) L 1 07:52

Derrick Esmond (21) W vs.
Miggy Hernandez (38) L 4 13:13

Jeff White (40) L vs.
Roland Holland (42) W 5 07:11

Russilyn Milner (14) W vs.
Traci Goodman (35) L 1 21:07

Tina Armstrong (2) W vs.
Cody Richadrson (15) L 5 10:38

Todd Anderson (36) L vs.
Jonathan Mansfield (13) W 3 12:58

Winners 2

Buddy Stacey (26) W vs.
Jen Frease (10) L 5 10:08

Dalton Jacobs (11) L vs.
Dee Knox (6) W 4 13:20

Jerry Armstong (1) W vs.
Richard Shaw (16) L 2 09:37

Lisa Gannon (5) W vs.
Austin Hicks (12) L 1 17:42

Seth Draine (9) W vs.
Jason Swafford (8) L 3 14:11

Thomas Sheffield (3) W vs.
Don Cross (19) L 5 13:02

Tracy Gregory (20) W vs.
Cody Thacker (4) L 2 12:57

Trevor Toseland (18) W vs.
Gary Ferguson (34) L 4 12:04

Elimination 2

(bye) (45) L vs.
Russilyn Milner (14) W 21:14

(bye) (47) L vs.
Chad Waters (17) W 01:50

(bye) (49) L vs.
Cody Richadrson (15) W 04:32

(bye) (51) L vs.
Jonathan Mansfield (13) W 42:59

Allen Hancock (44) W vs.
Edward Norwood (22) L 3 14:06

Carol Shaw (31) W vs.
David Aulgur (33) L 4 10:57

Daniel Harper (37) L vs.
Dennie Vaughn (27) W 1 07:00

David Frease (32) L vs.
Tina Armstrong (2) W 5 13:35

Jack Rye (24) L vs.
Dalton Owens (23) W 2 12:43

Jerry Smith (25) L vs.
Randy Smith (7) W 4 20:44

Martina Belt (39) L vs.
Jeff White (40) W 3 12:01

Miggy Hernandez (38) W vs.
Jordan Clark (28) L 1 21:55

Richard Felty (29) L vs.
Traci Goodman (35) W 2 12:03

Roland Holland (42) W vs.
Brandon Likens (41) L 5 16:33

Ryan Muncey (30) L vs.
Todd Anderson (36) W 3 09:14

Seth Hancock (43) L vs.
Derrick Esmond (21) W 4 14:12

Elimination 1

(bye) (46) L vs.
(bye) (51) W 19:44

(bye) (48) L vs.
(bye) (49) W 19:44

(bye) (50) L vs.
(bye) (47) W 19:44

(bye) (52) L vs.
(bye) (45) W 19:44

(bye) (54) L vs.
Seth Hancock (43) W 52:37

(bye) (56) L vs.
Jack Rye (24) W 35:52

(bye) (58) L vs.
Martina Belt (39) W 54:23

(bye) (60) L vs.
Daniel Harper (37) W 31:45

(bye) (62) L vs.
Ryan Muncey (30) W 58:04

(bye) (64) L vs.
David Frease (32) W 40:23

Allen Hancock (44) W vs.
(bye) (53) L 43:01

Carol Shaw (31) W vs.
(bye) (63) L 40:56

Jerry Smith (25) W vs.
(bye) (57) L 46:10

Miggy Hernandez (38) W vs.
(bye) (59) L 44:43

Richard Felty (29) W vs.
(bye) (61) L 48:33

Roland Holland (42) W vs.
(bye) (55) L 34:06

Winners 1

Chad Waters (17) L vs.
Richard Shaw (16) W 3 15:34

Cody Richadrson (15) L vs.
Trevor Toseland (18) W 1 11:36

Dalton Jacobs (11) W vs.
Edward Norwood (22) L 2 09:15

Dalton Owens (23) L vs.
Jen Frease (10) W 4 14:17

Dennie Vaughn (27) L vs.
Dee Knox (6) W 5 14:31

Derrick Esmond (21) L vs.
Austin Hicks (12) W 3 17:05

Don Cross (19) W vs.
Russilyn Milner (14) L 4 18:12

Gary Ferguson (34) W vs.
Tina Armstrong (2) L 2 09:19

Jeff White (40) L vs.
Jason Swafford (8) W 1 21:24

Jerry Armstong (1) W vs.
David Aulgur (33) L 5 04:57

Jonathan Mansfield (13) L vs.
Tracy Gregory (20) W 2 29:34

Lisa Gannon (5) W vs.
Jordan Clark (28) L 5 13:42

Randy Smith (7) L vs.
Buddy Stacey (26) W 3 13:47

Seth Draine (9) W vs.
Brandon Likens (41) L 4 12:44

Thomas Sheffield (3) W vs.
Traci Goodman (35) L 1 16:30

Todd Anderson (36) L vs.
Cody Thacker (4) W 5 10:55

Round 1

(bye) (45) L vs.
Tracy Gregory (20) W 19:44

(bye) (47) L vs.
Trevor Toseland (18) W 19:43

(bye) (49) L vs.
Richard Shaw (16) W 19:44

(bye) (51) L vs.
Russilyn Milner (14) W 19:44

(bye) (53) L vs.
Austin Hicks (12) W 19:43

(bye) (55) L vs.
Jen Frease (10) W 19:44

(bye) (57) L vs.
Jason Swafford (8) W 19:44

(bye) (59) L vs.
Dee Knox (6) W 19:44

(bye) (61) L vs.
Cody Thacker (4) W 19:44

(bye) (63) L vs.
Tina Armstrong (2) W 19:43

Brandon Likens (41) W vs.
Jack Rye (24) L 3 16:00

Carol Shaw (31) L vs.
Gary Ferguson (34) W 4 21:01

Chad Waters (17) W vs.
(bye) (48) L 19:43

Cody Richadrson (15) W vs.
(bye) (50) L 19:43

Dalton Jacobs (11) W vs.
(bye) (54) L 19:44

Dalton Owens (23) W vs.
Roland Holland (42) L 1 14:09

Daniel Harper (37) L vs.
Jordan Clark (28) W 5 11:44

David Aulgur (33) W vs.
David Frease (32) L 2 20:05

Dennie Vaughn (27) W vs.
Miggy Hernandez (38) L 5 12:44

Derrick Esmond (21) W vs.
Allen Hancock (44) L 1 08:48

Don Cross (19) W vs.
(bye) (46) L 19:43

Jerry Armstong (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 19:44

Jerry Smith (25) L vs.
Jeff White (40) W 3 10:09

Jonathan Mansfield (13) W vs.
(bye) (52) L 19:43

Lisa Gannon (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 19:43

Martina Belt (39) L vs.
Buddy Stacey (26) W 2 13:55

Randy Smith (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 19:43

Richard Felty (29) L vs.
Todd Anderson (36) W 4 07:33

Seth Draine (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 19:43

Seth Hancock (43) L vs.
Edward Norwood (22) W 1 09:28

Thomas Sheffield (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 19:43

Traci Goodman (35) W vs.
Ryan Muncey (30) L 5 13:11

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20