Impact Gold

Updated 2:48am

Final

F BOMBS vs.
Cornflakes 5 14:43:23

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Underwater Skydivers
7
Rose City Baggers
F BOMBS
3
Wilson
Cogan Jones
1
Massey /forester
Bass/harris
3
Marquez/odom
McCracken/Alvarado
5
Kayla/karli
J&P Holeshot
2
Rance Marsh
WILSON/Turner
4
Murff/Humble
Mullet Gang
6
Hole Patrol
Regan/roberts
2
Imgact Gold Dad’s
Pearce/tenell
7
Smith
Korn Dawgs
4
Peace Among Worlds
Harris-Paup
6
Knight/penix
Cornflakes
2
Coia/green
Knight/dulaney
3
Raigen/Brandi
Bagging Bandits
1
Bobby Henderson Bryce
Trejo/Ball
5
Lauren/Amber
Underwater Skydivers
A
2
F BOMBS
Cogan Jones
B
7
Marquez/odom
McCracken/Alvarado
C
1
Rance Marsh
WILSON/Turner
D
5
Mullet Gang
Regan/roberts
E
6
Smith
Peace Among Worlds
F
4
Harris-Paup
Cornflakes
G
7
Raigen/Brandi
Bagging Bandits
H
2
Trejo/Ball
F BOMBS
I
1
Marquez/odom
McCracken/Alvarado
J
4
WILSON/Turner
Regan/roberts
K
5
Peace Among Worlds
Cornflakes
L
7
Bagging Bandits
F BOMBS
M
7
WILSON/Turner
Regan/roberts
N
4
Cornflakes
F BOMBS
O
1
Regan/roberts
F BOMBS
5
Cornflakes
Rose City Baggers
3
Wilson
Massey /forester
5
Bass/harris
Kayla/karli
1
J&P Holeshot
Murff/Humble
6
Hole Patrol
Imgact Gold Dad’s
5
Pearce/tenell
Korn Dawgs
7
Knight/penix
Coia/green
3
Knight/dulaney
Bobby Henderson Bryce
2
Lauren/Amber
Rose City Baggers
H
6
Trejo/Ball
Bass/harris
G
2
Raigen/Brandi
Kayla/karli
F
2
Harris-Paup
Murff/Humble
E
3
Smith
Pearce/tenell
D
3
Mullet Gang
Korn Dawgs
C
1
Rance Marsh
Coia/green
B
5
Cogan Jones
Bobby Henderson Bryce
A
6
Underwater Skydivers
Trejo/Ball
3
Bass/harris
Kayla/karli
2
Smith
Pearce/tenell
5
Korn Dawgs
Coia/green
6
Bobby Henderson Bryce
Trejo/Ball
J
1
McCracken/Alvarado
Smith
I
5
Marquez/odom
Korn Dawgs
L
3
Bagging Bandits
Bobby Henderson Bryce
K
3
Peace Among Worlds
Trejo/Ball
1
Smith
Bagging Bandits
5
Bobby Henderson Bryce
Trejo/Ball
N
4
Cornflakes
Bagging Bandits
M
6
WILSON/Turner
Cornflakes
6
Bagging Bandits
Cornflakes
O
3
Regan/roberts
Cornflakes

3rd

  Regan/roberts

4th

  Bagging Bandits

5th

  Trejo/Ball

  WILSON/Turner

7th

  Smith

  Bobby Henderson Bryce

9th

  McCracken/Alvarado

  Marquez/odom

  Korn Dawgs

  Peace Among Worlds

13th

  Bass/harris

  Kayla/karli

  Pearce/tenell

  Coia/green

17th

  Rose City Baggers

  Raigen/Brandi

  Harris-Paup

  Murff/Humble

  Mullet Gang

  Rance Marsh

  Cogan Jones

  Underwater Skydivers

25th

  Wilson

  Massey /forester

  J&P Holeshot

  Hole Patrol

  Imgact Gold Dad’s

  Knight/penix

  Knight/dulaney

  Lauren/Amber

Elimination Final

Cornflakes W vs.
Regan/roberts L 3 13:19

Elimination Semi-final

Cornflakes W vs.
Bagging Bandits L 6 18:40

Winners Final

F BOMBS W vs.
Regan/roberts L 1 15:40

Elimination 6

Bagging Bandits W vs.
WILSON/Turner L 6 10:47

Trejo/Ball L vs.
Cornflakes W 4 13:48

Elimination 5

Bagging Bandits W vs.
Bobby Henderson Bryce L 5 09:47

Trejo/Ball W vs.
Smith L 1 11:35

Winners Semi-finals

F BOMBS W vs.
WILSON/Turner L 7 38:40

Regan/roberts W vs.
Cornflakes L 4 33:23

Elimination 4

Bobby Henderson Bryce W vs.
Peace Among Worlds L 3 08:22

Korn Dawgs L vs.
Bagging Bandits W 3 08:43

Smith W vs.
Marquez/odom L 5 13:09

Trejo/Ball W vs.
McCracken/Alvarado L 1 11:20

Elimination 3

Coia/green L vs.
Bobby Henderson Bryce W 6 25:50

Kayla/karli L vs.
Smith W 2 17:31

Pearce/tenell L vs.
Korn Dawgs W 5 12:19

Trejo/Ball W vs.
Bass/harris L 3 10:11

Winners 2

Cornflakes W vs.
Bagging Bandits L 7 35:55

F BOMBS W vs.
Marquez/odom L 1 24:45

McCracken/Alvarado L vs.
WILSON/Turner W 4 38:46

Regan/roberts W vs.
Peace Among Worlds L 5 20:47

Elimination 2

Bass/harris W vs.
Raigen/Brandi L 2 08:40

Bobby Henderson Bryce W vs.
Underwater Skydivers L 6 16:18

Coia/green W vs.
Cogan Jones L 5 10:19

Kayla/karli W vs.
Harris-Paup L 2 16:46

Korn Dawgs W vs.
Rance Marsh L 1 14:25

Murff/Humble L vs.
Smith W 3 09:35

Pearce/tenell W vs.
Mullet Gang L 3 09:57

Rose City Baggers L vs.
Trejo/Ball W 6 10:06

Elimination 1

Bobby Henderson Bryce W vs.
Lauren/Amber L 2 10:05

Coia/green W vs.
Knight/dulaney L 3 17:05

Imgact Gold Dad’s L vs.
Pearce/tenell W 5 11:09

Kayla/karli W vs.
J&P Holeshot L 1 13:05

Korn Dawgs W vs.
Knight/penix L 7 15:25

Massey /forester L vs.
Bass/harris W 5 12:01

Murff/Humble W vs.
Hole Patrol L 6 28:49

Rose City Baggers W vs.
Wilson L 3 15:42

Winners 1

Bagging Bandits W vs.
Trejo/Ball L 2 27:34

Cogan Jones L vs.
Marquez/odom W 7 25:15

Cornflakes W vs.
Raigen/Brandi L 7 17:55

McCracken/Alvarado W vs.
Rance Marsh L 1 30:13

Peace Among Worlds W vs.
Harris-Paup L 4 36:02

Regan/roberts W vs.
Smith L 6 26:52

Underwater Skydivers L vs.
F BOMBS W 2 22:11

WILSON/Turner W vs.
Mullet Gang L 5 21:23

Round 1

Bagging Bandits W vs.
Bobby Henderson Bryce L 1 17:27

Bass/harris L vs.
Marquez/odom W 3 24:19

Cogan Jones W vs.
Massey /forester L 1 42:33

Cornflakes W vs.
Coia/green L 2 12:33

F BOMBS W vs.
Wilson L 3 16:02

Harris-Paup W vs.
Knight/penix L 6 30:47

J&P Holeshot L vs.
Rance Marsh W 2 25:21

Knight/dulaney L vs.
Raigen/Brandi W 3 37:42

Korn Dawgs L vs.
Peace Among Worlds W 4 36:03

McCracken/Alvarado W vs.
Kayla/karli L 5 46:20

Mullet Gang W vs.
Hole Patrol L 6 34:29

Pearce/tenell L vs.
Smith W 7 19:28

Regan/roberts W vs.
Imgact Gold Dad’s L 2 13:13

Trejo/Ball W vs.
Lauren/Amber L 5 13:32

Underwater Skydivers W vs.
Rose City Baggers L 7 30:48

WILSON/Turner W vs.
Murff/Humble L 4 34:52

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20