Feb Multi Division Singles (York Adams Cornhole)

Updated 10:54pm

None.

Final

Bob Mallonee (7) vs.
Denny Miller (6)

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Mike Rabine (1)
(bye) (16)
Scott Lambert (9)
2
Glenn Carroll (8)
Tony Annoreno (5)
2
Mike Hicks (12)
Bj Parker (13)
3
Tom Sinibaldi (4)
Mike Gamble (3)
(bye) (14)
Connie Altice (11)
3
Denny Miller (6)
Bob Mallonee (7)
1
Robert Altice (10)
(bye) (15)
Tj Lookingbill (2)
Mike Rabine (1)
A
4
Glenn Carroll (8)
Tony Annoreno (5)
B
2
Bj Parker (13)
Mike Gamble (3)
C
2
Denny Miller (6)
Bob Mallonee (7)
D
2
Tj Lookingbill (2)
Glenn Carroll (8)
E
3
Tony Annoreno (5)
Denny Miller (6)
F
4
Bob Mallonee (7)
Glenn Carroll (8)
G
1
Bob Mallonee (7)
Bob Mallonee (7)
Denny Miller (6)
(bye) (16)
Scott Lambert (9)
Mike Hicks (12)
3
Tom Sinibaldi (4)
(bye) (14)
Connie Altice (11)
Robert Altice (10)
(bye) (15)
Scott Lambert (9)
D
2
Tj Lookingbill (2)
Tom Sinibaldi (4)
C
4
Mike Gamble (3)
Connie Altice (11)
B
2
Bj Parker (13)
Robert Altice (10)
A
5
Mike Rabine (1)
Scott Lambert (9)
5
Mike Gamble (3)
Connie Altice (11)
3
Mike Rabine (1)
Scott Lambert (9)
E
2
Tony Annoreno (5)
Mike Rabine (1)
F
2
Denny Miller (6)
Scott Lambert (9)
2
Denny Miller (6)
Denny Miller (6)
G
1
Glenn Carroll (8)
Denny Miller (6)

3rd

  Glenn Carroll (8)

4th

  Scott Lambert (9)

5th

  Tony Annoreno (5)

  Mike Rabine (1)

7th

  Mike Gamble (3)

  Connie Altice (11)

9th

  Tj Lookingbill (2)

  Tom Sinibaldi (4)

  Bj Parker (13)

  Robert Altice (10)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Mike Hicks (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Elimination Final

Denny Miller (6) W vs.
Glenn Carroll (8) L 1 14:09

Elimination Semi-final

Scott Lambert (9) L vs.
Denny Miller (6) W 2 21:30

Winners Final

Glenn Carroll (8) L vs.
Bob Mallonee (7) W 1 23:19

Elimination 4

Mike Rabine (1) L vs.
Denny Miller (6) W 2 09:16

Scott Lambert (9) W vs.
Tony Annoreno (5) L 2 09:24

Elimination 3

Connie Altice (11) L vs.
Mike Rabine (1) W 3 09:03

Scott Lambert (9) W vs.
Mike Gamble (3) L 5 14:38

Winners Semi-finals

Denny Miller (6) L vs.
Bob Mallonee (7) W 4 15:49

Glenn Carroll (8) W vs.
Tony Annoreno (5) L 3 11:08

Elimination 2

Connie Altice (11) W vs.
Bj Parker (13) L 2 19:03

Robert Altice (10) L vs.
Mike Rabine (1) W 5 12:52

Scott Lambert (9) W vs.
Tj Lookingbill (2) L 2 08:44

Tom Sinibaldi (4) L vs.
Mike Gamble (3) W 4 00:05

Elimination 1

(bye) (14) L vs.
Connie Altice (11) W 44:48

(bye) (16) L vs.
Scott Lambert (9) W 55:30

Mike Hicks (12) L vs.
Tom Sinibaldi (4) W 3 17:22

Robert Altice (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 48:49

Winners 1

Bob Mallonee (7) W vs.
Tj Lookingbill (2) L 2 08:39

Mike Gamble (3) L vs.
Denny Miller (6) W 2 11:34

Mike Rabine (1) L vs.
Glenn Carroll (8) W 4 13:37

Tony Annoreno (5) W vs.
Bj Parker (13) L 2 11:52

Round 1

(bye) (15) L vs.
Tj Lookingbill (2) W 37:02

Bj Parker (13) W vs.
Tom Sinibaldi (4) L 3 11:30

Bob Mallonee (7) W vs.
Robert Altice (10) L 1 09:05

Connie Altice (11) L vs.
Denny Miller (6) W 3 18:23

Mike Gamble (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 37:02

Mike Rabine (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 37:02

Scott Lambert (9) L vs.
Glenn Carroll (8) W 2 28:41

Tony Annoreno (5) W vs.
Mike Hicks (12) L 2 12:21

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20