Final - Match 2
Lakotah / Tony Greetham (3) W vs.
Joe Sherwood / Mike Sherwood (8) L 8 00:05
Final
Joe Sherwood / Mike Sherwood (8) L vs.
Lakotah / Tony Greetham (3) W 7 53:01
Elimination Final
Lakotah / Tony Greetham (3) W vs.
Kim Wilmore / Jordan Disney (18) L 7 30:13
Elimination Semi-final
Lakotah / Tony Greetham (3) W vs.
Beaner / Kotex (20) L 9 23:44
Winners Final
Joe Sherwood / Mike Sherwood (8) W vs.
Kim Wilmore / Jordan Disney (18) L 6 23:20
Elimination 6
Beaner / Kotex (20) W vs.
Aaron Collette / Bill St John (12) L 7 30:54
Lakotah / Tony Greetham (3) W vs.
Herb Fish / Paul Degele (6) L 8 23:03
Elimination 5
Beaner / Kotex (20) W vs.
Robert Hall / Nathan Schmidt (1) L 7 35:48
Tyler Eccleston / Mike Strohman (2) L vs.
Lakotah / Tony Greetham (3) W 9 20:53
Winners Semi-finals
Herb Fish / Paul Degele (6) L vs.
Kim Wilmore / Jordan Disney (18) W 9 31:31
Joe Sherwood / Mike Sherwood (8) W vs.
Aaron Collette / Bill St John (12) L 9 34:37
Elimination 4
Beaner / Kotex (20) W vs.
Greg Kindt / Frank Danielson (7) L 10 30:57
Lakotah / Tony Greetham (3) W vs.
Brian Bartz / Josh Bartz (16) L 6 33:35
Robert Hall / Nathan Schmidt (1) W vs.
Johnny Lopez / Sean Arvish (14) L 7 32:09
Tyler Eccleston / Mike Strohman (2) W vs.
Jim Stone / Wayne Mattson (4) L 8 36:54
Elimination 3
Beaner / Kotex (20) W vs.
Faye / Dupont (22) L 10 33:41
Loren Reddick / Eric Hinderager (9) L vs.
Robert Hall / Nathan Schmidt (1) W 7 25:59
Tyler Eccleston / Mike Strohman (2) W vs.
John Zadwarny / Clayton Ellis (10) L 6 26:17
Wade Lorenz / Mark Lorenz (21) L vs.
Lakotah / Tony Greetham (3) W 6 41:30
Winners 2
Aaron Collette / Bill St John (12) W vs.
Jim Stone / Wayne Mattson (4) L 8 47:19
Brian Bartz / Josh Bartz (16) L vs.
Joe Sherwood / Mike Sherwood (8) W 10 25:11
Greg Kindt / Frank Danielson (7) L vs.
Kim Wilmore / Jordan Disney (18) W 9 35:07
Johnny Lopez / Sean Arvish (14) L vs.
Herb Fish / Paul Degele (6) W 7 31:47
Elimination 2
Chris Sheppard / Erik Kanning (24) L vs.
John Zadwarny / Clayton Ellis (10) W 8 04:23
Faye / Dupont (22) W vs.
Jim Sullivan / Irish (5) L 10 35:32
Jake Updike / Shane Wilson (17) L vs.
Tyler Eccleston / Mike Strohman (2) W 7 33:37
John Gristy / Moe Brown (23) L vs.
Loren Reddick / Eric Hinderager (9) W 8 29:20
Joseph Bronson / Nick Miller (13) L vs.
Lakotah / Tony Greetham (3) W 10 26:37
Russ Bishop / Kevin Frasz (15) L vs.
Robert Hall / Nathan Schmidt (1) W 6 29:37
Tanner Rose / Shaun Welty (19) L vs.
Beaner / Kotex (20) W 8 37:55
Wade Lorenz / Mark Lorenz (21) W vs.
Jody Herman-Winter / Kris Thomas (11) L 9 37:01
Elimination 1
(bye) (26) L vs.
John Gristy / Moe Brown (23) W 35:00
(bye) (28) L vs.
Wade Lorenz / Mark Lorenz (21) W 41:07
(bye) (30) L vs.
Tanner Rose / Shaun Welty (19) W 26:27
(bye) (32) L vs.
Jake Updike / Shane Wilson (17) W 48:42
Chris Sheppard / Erik Kanning (24) W vs.
(bye) (25) L 38:00
Faye / Dupont (22) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 59:28
Joseph Bronson / Nick Miller (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 14:14
Russ Bishop / Kevin Frasz (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 00:59
Winners 1
Beaner / Kotex (20) L vs.
Jim Stone / Wayne Mattson (4) W 6 40:03
Greg Kindt / Frank Danielson (7) W vs.
John Zadwarny / Clayton Ellis (10) L 10 41:39
Jim Sullivan / Irish (5) L vs.
Aaron Collette / Bill St John (12) W 7 55:15
Jody Herman-Winter / Kris Thomas (11) L vs.
Herb Fish / Paul Degele (6) W 6 24:15
Kim Wilmore / Jordan Disney (18) W vs.
Tyler Eccleston / Mike Strohman (2) L 8 27:49
Lakotah / Tony Greetham (3) L vs.
Johnny Lopez / Sean Arvish (14) W 8 33:16
Loren Reddick / Eric Hinderager (9) L vs.
Joe Sherwood / Mike Sherwood (8) W 6 27:27
Robert Hall / Nathan Schmidt (1) L vs.
Brian Bartz / Josh Bartz (16) W 9 52:38
Round 1
(bye) (25) L vs.
Joe Sherwood / Mike Sherwood (8) W 41:29
(bye) (27) L vs.
Herb Fish / Paul Degele (6) W 41:29
(bye) (29) L vs.
Jim Stone / Wayne Mattson (4) W 41:29
(bye) (31) L vs.
Tyler Eccleston / Mike Strohman (2) W 41:29
Greg Kindt / Frank Danielson (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 41:29
Jake Updike / Shane Wilson (17) L vs.
Brian Bartz / Josh Bartz (16) W 8 01:06:55
Jim Sullivan / Irish (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 41:29
Jody Herman-Winter / Kris Thomas (11) W vs.
Faye / Dupont (22) L 7 24:27
John Gristy / Moe Brown (23) L vs.
John Zadwarny / Clayton Ellis (10) W 7 52:23
Joseph Bronson / Nick Miller (13) L vs.
Beaner / Kotex (20) W 9 47:42
Lakotah / Tony Greetham (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 41:29
Loren Reddick / Eric Hinderager (9) W vs.
Chris Sheppard / Erik Kanning (24) L 10 56:01
Robert Hall / Nathan Schmidt (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 41:29
Russ Bishop / Kevin Frasz (15) L vs.
Kim Wilmore / Jordan Disney (18) W 10 22:55
Tanner Rose / Shaun Welty (19) L vs.
Johnny Lopez / Sean Arvish (14) W 9 43:33
Wade Lorenz / Mark Lorenz (21) L vs.
Aaron Collette / Bill St John (12) W 6 58:51