Final - Match 2
Chip Brown L vs.
Joey Persinger W Board 1 24:16
Final
Joey Persinger L vs.
Chip Brown W Board 1 12:01
Elimination Final
Chip Brown W vs.
Steve Hayes L Board 1 14:42
Elimination Semi-final
Chip Brown W vs.
Dan Deisher L Board 1 16:45
Winners Final
Joey Persinger W vs.
Steve Hayes L Board 2 19:43
Elimination 6
Matt Burnett L vs.
Dan Deisher W Board 5 09:59
Russ Carlisle L vs.
Chip Brown W Board 3 13:37
Elimination 5
David Rider L vs.
Matt Burnett W Board 6 14:58
Russ Carlisle W vs.
Tyler Cullen L Board 1 13:50
Winners Semi-finals
Chip Brown L vs.
Steve Hayes W Board 2 17:04
Joey Persinger W vs.
Dan Deisher L Board 6 20:58
Elimination 4
David Rider W vs.
Nick Utley L Board 3 19:25
Larry Wissel L vs.
Matt Burnett W Board 1 16:27
Russ Carlisle W vs.
Marshall White L Board 5 11:21
Tyler Cullen W vs.
Chris Clark L Board 1 11:23
Elimination 3
Charlie Enlow L vs.
David Rider W Board 3 08:44
Larry Wissel W vs.
Eric Bryan L Board 1 15:22
Russ Carlisle W vs.
Melinda Burnett L Board 4 27:56
Tyler Cullen W vs.
Tyler Hooper L Board 5 20:15
Winners 2
Dan Deisher W vs.
Marshall White L Board 6 16:13
Joey Persinger W vs.
Chris Clark L Board 6 18:45
Matt Burnett L vs.
Chip Brown W Board 4 09:53
Steve Hayes W vs.
Nick Utley L Board 2 19:06
Elimination 2
Braxton Marston L vs.
Eric Bryan W Board 2 10:19
Charlie Enlow W vs.
Katie Decker L Board 1 07:53
Kade Utley L vs.
Tyler Hooper W Board 5 12:35
Kathy Harrison L vs.
Tyler Cullen W Board 4 21:17
Russ Carlisle W vs.
Cody Decker L Board 6 10:36
Shane Granger L vs.
Larry Wissel W Board 3 18:09
Sherry Brown L vs.
David Rider W Board 3 06:58
Winners 1
Chip Brown W vs.
Tyler Cullen L Board 4 10:41
Chris Clark W vs.
Larry Wissel L Board 3 15:48
David Rider L vs.
Dan Deisher W Board 1 15:47
Joey Persinger W vs.
Eric Bryan L Board 2 11:30
Katie Decker L vs.
Marshall White W Board 6 10:08
Nick Utley W vs.
Cody Decker L Board 2 08:20
Steve Hayes W vs.
Melinda Burnett L Board 2 14:42
Tyler Hooper L vs.
Matt Burnett W Board 5 10:22
Round 1
Charlie Enlow L vs.
Matt Burnett W Board 5 13:25
Eric Bryan W vs.
Russ Carlisle L Board 4 14:36
Kade Utley L vs.
Katie Decker W Board 6 10:35
Kathy Harrison L vs.
Dan Deisher W Board 1 19:59
Nick Utley W vs.
Braxton Marston L Board 2 09:16
Shane Granger L vs.
Melinda Burnett W Board 5 21:12
Sherry Brown L vs.
Chip Brown W Board 3 08:16