Final
Bird// Dylan W vs.
Dan H// Cooper L Board 3 21:51
Elimination Final
Marty// Mark L vs.
Dan H// Cooper W Board 3 15:24
Elimination Semi-final
Wuda// Gary L vs.
Marty// Mark W Board 3 19:34
Winners Final
Dan H// Cooper L vs.
Bird// Dylan W Board 1 10:46
Elimination 6
Heath// Hunter L vs.
Marty// Mark W Board 4 16:44
Jimbo// Andrew L vs.
Wuda// Gary W Board 2 16:49
Elimination 5
Heath// Hunter W vs.
Roger C// Mary L Board 3 13:38
Tony R// Jamie L vs.
Jimbo// Andrew W Board 4 16:56
Winners Semi-finals
Bird// Dylan W vs.
Wuda// Gary L Board 3 12:45
Marty// Mark L vs.
Dan H// Cooper W Board 1 21:16
Elimination 4
Anthony// Bruce L vs.
Jimbo// Andrew W Board 4 14:33
Heath// Hunter W vs.
Bob// EB L Board 1 17:42
Kevin// Donnie Stanley L vs.
Tony R// Jamie W Board 3 07:51
Roger C// Mary W vs.
Tosh// Hank L Board 2 15:50
Elimination 3
Heath// Hunter W vs.
David B// Jordan L Board 1 12:41
Kevin// Donnie Stanley W vs.
Colton// Tommy B L Board 2 11:29
Roger C// Mary W vs.
Zack// Charles D L Board 4 10:51
Roger S// Collin L vs.
Anthony// Bruce W Board 3 09:25
Winners 2
Dan H// Cooper W vs.
Tony R// Jamie L Board 3 18:18
Jimbo// Andrew L vs.
Marty// Mark W Board 2 11:00
Tosh// Hank L vs.
Bird// Dylan W Board 2 10:35
Wuda// Gary W vs.
Bob// EB L Board 1 11:03
Elimination 2
Anthony// Bruce W vs.
David H// Deb L Board 2 15:52
Colton// Tommy B W vs.
Buck//denise L Board 3 09:58
David B// Jordan W vs.
Charles// Shawn L Board 1 13:16
Donnie// Jesepth L vs.
Heath// Hunter W Board 4 06:12
John H// Wade Jr L vs.
Zack// Charles D W Board 3 09:17
Raymond// Jimmy D L vs.
Kevin// Donnie Stanley W Board 2 09:25
Steve//david Jr L vs.
Roger C// Mary W Board 4 17:55
Trey W// Joey L vs.
Roger S// Collin W Board 4 09:07
Elimination 1
Colton// Tommy B W vs.
Johnny// Kyle L Board 1 16:25
Winners 1
Bird// Dylan W vs.
Roger S// Collin L Board 1 10:02
Bob// EB W vs.
Kevin// Donnie Stanley L Board 2 12:42
Buck//denise L vs.
Wuda// Gary W Board 3 10:03
Dan H// Cooper W vs.
Charles// Shawn L Board 4 12:11
David H// Deb L vs.
Tosh// Hank W Board 2 14:12
Heath// Hunter L vs.
Tony R// Jamie W Board 4 13:26
Jimbo// Andrew W vs.
Zack// Charles D L Board 3 10:17
Marty// Mark W vs.
Roger C// Mary L Board 1 11:51
Round 1
Bird// Dylan W vs.
David B// Jordan L Board 3 07:04
Charles// Shawn W vs.
Trey W// Joey L Board 1 09:32
Colton// Tommy B L vs.
Marty// Mark W Board 2 14:13
Heath// Hunter W vs.
Anthony// Bruce L Board 4 11:53
John H// Wade Jr L vs.
Bob// EB W Board 3 11:59
Johnny// Kyle L vs.
Roger C// Mary W Board 1 12:51
Steve//david Jr L vs.
Wuda// Gary W Board 4 14:40
Tosh// Hank W vs.
Donnie// Jesepth L Board 2 08:35
Zack// Charles D W vs.
Raymond// Jimmy D L Board 3 15:55