2-12-2020

Updated 11:01pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jimbo// Andrew
(bye)
Zack// Charles D
Board 3
Raymond// Jimmy D
Colton// Tommy B
Board 2
Marty// Mark
Johnny// Kyle
Board 1
Roger C// Mary
Dan H// Cooper
(bye)
Charles// Shawn
Board 1
Trey W// Joey
Heath// Hunter
Board 4
Anthony// Bruce
(bye)
Tony R// Jamie
David H// Deb
(bye)
Tosh// Hank
Board 2
Donnie// Jesepth
Bird// Dylan
Board 3
David B// Jordan
(bye)
Roger S// Collin
Buck//denise
(bye)
Steve//david Jr
Board 4
Wuda// Gary
John H// Wade Jr
Board 3
Bob// EB
(bye)
Kevin// Donnie Stanley
Jimbo// Andrew
A
Board 3
Zack// Charles D
Marty// Mark
B
Board 1
Roger C// Mary
Dan H// Cooper
C
Board 4
Charles// Shawn
Heath// Hunter
D
Board 4
Tony R// Jamie
David H// Deb
E
Board 2
Tosh// Hank
Bird// Dylan
F
Board 1
Roger S// Collin
Buck//denise
G
Board 3
Wuda// Gary
Bob// EB
H
Board 2
Kevin// Donnie Stanley
Jimbo// Andrew
I
Board 2
Marty// Mark
Dan H// Cooper
J
Board 3
Tony R// Jamie
Tosh// Hank
K
Board 2
Bird// Dylan
Wuda// Gary
L
Board 1
Bob// EB
Marty// Mark
M
Board 1
Dan H// Cooper
Bird// Dylan
N
Board 3
Wuda// Gary
Dan H// Cooper
O
Board 1
Bird// Dylan
Bird// Dylan
Board 3
Dan H// Cooper
Bird// Dylan
(bye)
Raymond// Jimmy D
Colton// Tommy B
Board 1
Johnny// Kyle
(bye)
Trey W// Joey
Anthony// Bruce
(bye)
(bye)
Donnie// Jesepth
David B// Jordan
(bye)
(bye)
Steve//david Jr
John H// Wade Jr
(bye)
Raymond// Jimmy D
H
Board 2
Kevin// Donnie Stanley
Colton// Tommy B
G
Board 3
Buck//denise
Trey W// Joey
F
Board 4
Roger S// Collin
Anthony// Bruce
E
Board 2
David H// Deb
Donnie// Jesepth
D
Board 4
Heath// Hunter
David B// Jordan
C
Board 1
Charles// Shawn
Steve//david Jr
B
Board 4
Roger C// Mary
John H// Wade Jr
A
Board 3
Zack// Charles D
Kevin// Donnie Stanley
Board 2
Colton// Tommy B
Roger S// Collin
Board 3
Anthony// Bruce
Heath// Hunter
Board 1
David B// Jordan
Roger C// Mary
Board 4
Zack// Charles D
Kevin// Donnie Stanley
J
Board 3
Tony R// Jamie
Anthony// Bruce
I
Board 4
Jimbo// Andrew
Heath// Hunter
L
Board 1
Bob// EB
Roger C// Mary
K
Board 2
Tosh// Hank
Tony R// Jamie
Board 4
Jimbo// Andrew
Heath// Hunter
Board 3
Roger C// Mary
Jimbo// Andrew
N
Board 2
Wuda// Gary
Heath// Hunter
M
Board 4
Marty// Mark
Wuda// Gary
Board 3
Marty// Mark
Marty// Mark
O
Board 3
Dan H// Cooper
Dan H// Cooper

1st

  Bird// Dylan

2nd

  Dan H// Cooper

3rd

  Marty// Mark

4th

  Wuda// Gary

5th

  Jimbo// Andrew

  Heath// Hunter

7th

  Tony R// Jamie

  Roger C// Mary

9th

  Kevin// Donnie Stanley

  Anthony// Bruce

  Bob// EB

  Tosh// Hank

13th

  Colton// Tommy B

  Roger S// Collin

  David B// Jordan

  Zack// Charles D

17th

  Raymond// Jimmy D

  Buck//denise

  Trey W// Joey

  David H// Deb

  Donnie// Jesepth

  Charles// Shawn

  Steve//david Jr

  John H// Wade Jr

25th

  Johnny// Kyle

Final

Bird// Dylan W vs.
Dan H// Cooper L Board 3 21:51

Elimination Final

Marty// Mark L vs.
Dan H// Cooper W Board 3 15:24

Elimination Semi-final

Wuda// Gary L vs.
Marty// Mark W Board 3 19:34

Winners Final

Dan H// Cooper L vs.
Bird// Dylan W Board 1 10:46

Elimination 6

Heath// Hunter L vs.
Marty// Mark W Board 4 16:44

Jimbo// Andrew L vs.
Wuda// Gary W Board 2 16:49

Elimination 5

Heath// Hunter W vs.
Roger C// Mary L Board 3 13:38

Tony R// Jamie L vs.
Jimbo// Andrew W Board 4 16:56

Winners Semi-finals

Bird// Dylan W vs.
Wuda// Gary L Board 3 12:45

Marty// Mark L vs.
Dan H// Cooper W Board 1 21:16

Elimination 4

Anthony// Bruce L vs.
Jimbo// Andrew W Board 4 14:33

Heath// Hunter W vs.
Bob// EB L Board 1 17:42

Kevin// Donnie Stanley L vs.
Tony R// Jamie W Board 3 07:51

Roger C// Mary W vs.
Tosh// Hank L Board 2 15:50

Elimination 3

Heath// Hunter W vs.
David B// Jordan L Board 1 12:41

Kevin// Donnie Stanley W vs.
Colton// Tommy B L Board 2 11:29

Roger C// Mary W vs.
Zack// Charles D L Board 4 10:51

Roger S// Collin L vs.
Anthony// Bruce W Board 3 09:25

Winners 2

Dan H// Cooper W vs.
Tony R// Jamie L Board 3 18:18

Jimbo// Andrew L vs.
Marty// Mark W Board 2 11:00

Tosh// Hank L vs.
Bird// Dylan W Board 2 10:35

Wuda// Gary W vs.
Bob// EB L Board 1 11:03

Elimination 2

Anthony// Bruce W vs.
David H// Deb L Board 2 15:52

Colton// Tommy B W vs.
Buck//denise L Board 3 09:58

David B// Jordan W vs.
Charles// Shawn L Board 1 13:16

Donnie// Jesepth L vs.
Heath// Hunter W Board 4 06:12

John H// Wade Jr L vs.
Zack// Charles D W Board 3 09:17

Raymond// Jimmy D L vs.
Kevin// Donnie Stanley W Board 2 09:25

Steve//david Jr L vs.
Roger C// Mary W Board 4 17:55

Trey W// Joey L vs.
Roger S// Collin W Board 4 09:07

Elimination 1

Colton// Tommy B W vs.
Johnny// Kyle L Board 1 16:25

Winners 1

Bird// Dylan W vs.
Roger S// Collin L Board 1 10:02

Bob// EB W vs.
Kevin// Donnie Stanley L Board 2 12:42

Buck//denise L vs.
Wuda// Gary W Board 3 10:03

Dan H// Cooper W vs.
Charles// Shawn L Board 4 12:11

David H// Deb L vs.
Tosh// Hank W Board 2 14:12

Heath// Hunter L vs.
Tony R// Jamie W Board 4 13:26

Jimbo// Andrew W vs.
Zack// Charles D L Board 3 10:17

Marty// Mark W vs.
Roger C// Mary L Board 1 11:51

Round 1

Bird// Dylan W vs.
David B// Jordan L Board 3 07:04

Charles// Shawn W vs.
Trey W// Joey L Board 1 09:32

Colton// Tommy B L vs.
Marty// Mark W Board 2 14:13

Heath// Hunter W vs.
Anthony// Bruce L Board 4 11:53

John H// Wade Jr L vs.
Bob// EB W Board 3 11:59

Johnny// Kyle L vs.
Roger C// Mary W Board 1 12:51

Steve//david Jr L vs.
Wuda// Gary W Board 4 14:40

Tosh// Hank W vs.
Donnie// Jesepth L Board 2 08:35

Zack// Charles D W vs.
Raymond// Jimmy D L Board 3 15:55

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20