Final - Match 2
Todd Jordan // Wally Evans W vs.
Danimal // Lefty L 7 00:18
Final
Danimal // Lefty L vs.
Todd Jordan // Wally Evans W 2 08:08:53
Elimination Final
Todd Jordan // Wally Evans W vs.
James Barnes // Larry Clayton L 3 18:22
Elimination Semi-final
Breese // Kevin Cornell L vs.
Todd Jordan // Wally Evans W 5 15:33
Winners Final
James Barnes // Larry Clayton L vs.
Danimal // Lefty W 3 18:58
Elimination 8
Cody Youngman // Nate Lloyd L vs.
Breese // Kevin Cornell W 3 19:13
Todd Jordan // Wally Evans W vs.
Jordan Disney // Mike Shafer L 5 17:01
Elimination 7
Bill St John // Gabe Maynard L vs.
Todd Jordan // Wally Evans W 3 22:53
Cody Youngman // Nate Lloyd W vs.
Nate Schmid // Tom Bauer L 2 26:50
Winners Semi-finals
Danimal // Lefty W vs.
Jordan Disney // Mike Shafer L 2 25:43
James Barnes // Larry Clayton W vs.
Breese // Kevin Cornell L 4 20:55
Elimination 6
Cody Youngman // Nate Lloyd W vs.
Clayton Ellis // Garlen Halley L 5 22:30
Mike Disney // Sparky L vs.
Bill St John // Gabe Maynard W 2 16:13
Nate Schmid // Tom Bauer W vs.
Deano Fowler // Knox L 6 28:22
Todd Jordan // Wally Evans W vs.
Justin Bennet // Ryan Beston L Legion 13:22
Elimination 5
Brock Sterns // Zane Wells L vs.
Cody Youngman // Nate Lloyd W 7 20:43
Kevin Morris // Penny Ulaki L vs.
Nate Schmid // Tom Bauer W 4 24:23
Marcus Sepulveda // Sandy Haynes L vs.
Todd Jordan // Wally Evans W Legion 19:38
Mike Disney // Sparky W vs.
Doc Vanetta // Pnut L 2 17:27
Winners 3
Breese // Kevin Cornell W vs.
Bill St John // Gabe Maynard L 6 15:11
Clayton Ellis // Garlen Halley L vs.
Jordan Disney // Mike Shafer W 5 20:11
Danimal // Lefty W vs.
Deano Fowler // Knox L 8 34:00
Justin Bennet // Ryan Beston L vs.
James Barnes // Larry Clayton W Legion 25:46
Elimination 4
Brock Sterns // Zane Wells W vs.
Tailor Neilson // Tona Baxter L 2 21:46
Cody Youngman // Nate Lloyd W vs.
Mike Goodson // Skippy L 4 23:32
Kevin Morris // Penny Ulaki W vs.
Jess Pocha // Teddi Halley L 3 32:18
Lynette Bryant // pam jackson L vs.
Doc Vanetta // Pnut W 4 33:05
Marcus Sepulveda // Sandy Haynes W vs.
Jennifer Limberhand // Roy Batt L 3 23:22
Mike Disney // Sparky W vs.
Kevin Downer // Kevin Kerker L 6 28:41
Nate Schmid // Tom Bauer W vs.
Brian Odonnel // Crystal Sharp L 5 15:56
Todd Jordan // Wally Evans W vs.
John Arlint // larry ulaki L Legion 25:12
Elimination 3
Brock Sterns // Zane Wells W vs.
Ashly Strohman // Jason Sangray L Mint 5 30:32
Chainsaw // Jake Updike L vs.
Marcus Sepulveda // Sandy Haynes W 2 26:52
Cody Youngman // Nate Lloyd W vs.
Dodd Sterner // Kayla Hennely L Mint 1 28:26
Joey Perkins // John Gristy L vs.
Todd Jordan // Wally Evans W 1 13:08
Lynette Bryant // pam jackson W vs.
Mark Lorenz // Terri Lorenz L Mint 2 44:29
Mike Disney // Sparky W vs.
Denise Haycook // Jami Ferguson L Mint 3 35:58
Nate Schmid // Tom Bauer W vs.
Kalob Ledford // Vegas L 3 19:11
Randy Black // Wade Lorenz L vs.
Kevin Morris // Penny Ulaki W 1 36:05
Winners 2
Breese // Kevin Cornell W vs.
Mike Goodson // Skippy L Mint 2 26:27
Doc Vanetta // Pnut L vs.
Clayton Ellis // Garlen Halley W 6 29:30
Jennifer Limberhand // Roy Batt L vs.
Deano Fowler // Knox W 4 23:13
Jess Pocha // Teddi Halley L vs.
James Barnes // Larry Clayton W 7 26:05
John Arlint // larry ulaki L vs.
Danimal // Lefty W 8 15:18
Justin Bennet // Ryan Beston W vs.
Brian Odonnel // Crystal Sharp L 1 22:25
Kevin Downer // Kevin Kerker L vs.
Jordan Disney // Mike Shafer W 5 17:57
Tailor Neilson // Tona Baxter L vs.
Bill St John // Gabe Maynard W 4 16:55
Elimination 2
Ashlee Gautthun // Roy Riddle L vs.
Dodd Sterner // Kayla Hennely W 5 25:34
Brent Sharp // Mike Harvey L vs.
Brock Sterns // Zane Wells W 4 21:49
Brian Stidam // Jamie Beston L vs.
Chainsaw // Jake Updike W 8 13:39
Dave Pennington // Josh Strohman L vs.
Mike Disney // Sparky W Legion 29:51
Kalob Ledford // Vegas W vs.
Heather Evans // Kenzie Miller L Mint 1 41:29
Leo Kessler // Phoebe Kessler L vs.
Kevin Morris // Penny Ulaki W Mint4 36:21
Lynette Bryant // pam jackson W vs.
Lucille Riddle // Nick Clement L Legion 36:17
Marcus Sepulveda // Sandy Haynes W vs.
Heather Crane // Roger Lemke L 2 28:37
Marissa Pennington // Tessa Nordahl L vs.
Mark Lorenz // Terri Lorenz W Mint 3 23:26
Mike Robbins // travis biebeer L vs.
Cody Youngman // Nate Lloyd W 5 14:34
Randy Black // Wade Lorenz W vs.
Dan Gonzalez // Steve Azure L Mint 6 01:08:51
Todd Jordan // Wally Evans W vs.
Brandy Lorenz // Rick Jorgenson L 3 19:58
Winners 1
Brandy Lorenz // Rick Jorgenson L vs.
Justin Bennet // Ryan Beston W 6 20:54
Chainsaw // Jake Updike L vs.
James Barnes // Larry Clayton W 8 31:41
Dan Gonzalez // Steve Azure L vs.
Deano Fowler // Knox W 1 23:19
Dodd Sterner // Kayla Hennely L vs.
Doc Vanetta // Pnut W Mint 5 24:00
Heather Crane // Roger Lemke L vs.
Jess Pocha // Teddi Halley W Mint4 29:48
Kevin Morris // Penny Ulaki L vs.
Jennifer Limberhand // Roy Batt W 7 28:26
Mike Goodson // Skippy W vs.
Lucille Riddle // Nick Clement L Mint 2 38:17