Rack N Roll To Your Soul

Updated 11:48pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Biscuit/coffey
(bye)
Taylor/ DerrickP
Board 3
Anthony/ Danielle
Kelly \papi
(bye)
(bye)
Jamey/Thomas
Dindo/DT
(bye)
(bye)
Freddy/jaco
Alex/johnny
(bye)
(bye)
Will/ Country
Tim A/Dan
(bye)
(bye)
AJ/scott
Randy/tybo
(bye)
(bye)
Shane/Fish
A-O/ Keith Rowland
(bye)
(bye)
TimW/casey
Teddy/JD
(bye)
(bye)
Rob/Josh
Biscuit/coffey
A
Board 3
Taylor/ DerrickP
Kelly \papi
B
Board 2
Jamey/Thomas
Dindo/DT
C
Board 1
Freddy/jaco
Alex/johnny
D
Board 2
Will/ Country
Tim A/Dan
E
Board 4
AJ/scott
Randy/tybo
F
Board 4
Shane/Fish
A-O/ Keith Rowland
G
Board 4
TimW/casey
Teddy/JD
H
Board 1
Rob/Josh
Biscuit/coffey
I
Board 3
Jamey/Thomas
Dindo/DT
J
Board 2
Alex/johnny
Tim A/Dan
K
Board 1
Shane/Fish
A-O/ Keith Rowland
L
Board 2
Teddy/JD
Jamey/Thomas
M
Board 1
Alex/johnny
Shane/Fish
N
Board 2
A-O/ Keith Rowland
Jamey/Thomas
O
Board 2
Shane/Fish
Shane/Fish
Board 3
Jamey/Thomas
Shane/Fish
(bye)
Anthony/ Danielle
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Anthony/ Danielle
H
Board 1
Rob/Josh
(bye)
G
TimW/casey
(bye)
F
Randy/tybo
(bye)
E
AJ/scott
(bye)
D
Will/ Country
(bye)
C
Freddy/jaco
(bye)
B
Kelly \papi
(bye)
A
Taylor/ DerrickP
Rob/Josh
Board 1
TimW/casey
Randy/tybo
Board 4
AJ/scott
Will/ Country
Board 2
Freddy/jaco
Kelly \papi
Board 3
Taylor/ DerrickP
Rob/Josh
J
Board 2
Dindo/DT
Randy/tybo
I
Board 3
Biscuit/coffey
Freddy/jaco
L
Board 4
Teddy/JD
Kelly \papi
K
Board 4
Tim A/Dan
Dindo/DT
Board 3
Randy/tybo
Freddy/jaco
Board 1
Tim A/Dan
Dindo/DT
N
Board 3
A-O/ Keith Rowland
Tim A/Dan
M
Board 2
Alex/johnny
Dindo/DT
Board 3
Tim A/Dan
Tim A/Dan
O
Board 4
Jamey/Thomas
Jamey/Thomas

1st

  Shane/Fish

2nd

  Jamey/Thomas

3rd

  Tim A/Dan

4th

  Dindo/DT

5th

  A-O/ Keith Rowland

  Alex/johnny

7th

  Randy/tybo

  Freddy/jaco

9th

  Rob/Josh

  Biscuit/coffey

  Teddy/JD

  Kelly \papi

13th

  TimW/casey

  AJ/scott

  Will/ Country

  Taylor/ DerrickP

17th

  Anthony/ Danielle

Final

Shane/Fish W vs.
Jamey/Thomas L Board 3 10:17

Elimination Final

Tim A/Dan L vs.
Jamey/Thomas W Board 4 33:08

Elimination Semi-final

Dindo/DT L vs.
Tim A/Dan W Board 3 19:20

Winners Final

Jamey/Thomas L vs.
Shane/Fish W Board 2 17:44

Elimination 6

Dindo/DT W vs.
A-O/ Keith Rowland L Board 3 23:53

Tim A/Dan W vs.
Alex/johnny L Board 2 30:04

Elimination 5

Dindo/DT W vs.
Randy/tybo L Board 3 29:27

Freddy/jaco L vs.
Tim A/Dan W Board 1 24:02

Winners Semi-finals

Jamey/Thomas W vs.
Alex/johnny L Board 1 21:24

Shane/Fish W vs.
A-O/ Keith Rowland L Board 2 15:26

Elimination 4

Freddy/jaco W vs.
Teddy/JD L Board 4 22:41

Kelly \papi L vs.
Tim A/Dan W Board 4 25:21

Randy/tybo W vs.
Biscuit/coffey L Board 3 27:32

Rob/Josh L vs.
Dindo/DT W Board 2 17:36

Elimination 3

Kelly \papi W vs.
Taylor/ DerrickP L Board 3 23:23

Randy/tybo W vs.
AJ/scott L Board 4 31:10

Rob/Josh W vs.
TimW/casey L Board 1 28:30

Will/ Country L vs.
Freddy/jaco W Board 2 27:12

Winners 2

A-O/ Keith Rowland W vs.
Teddy/JD L Board 2 19:45

Biscuit/coffey L vs.
Jamey/Thomas W Board 3 28:43

Dindo/DT L vs.
Alex/johnny W Board 2 19:40

Tim A/Dan L vs.
Shane/Fish W Board 1 16:46

Elimination 2

Anthony/ Danielle L vs.
Rob/Josh W Board 1 25:47

Winners 1

A-O/ Keith Rowland W vs.
TimW/casey L Board 4 21:24

Alex/johnny W vs.
Will/ Country L Board 2 13:13

Biscuit/coffey W vs.
Taylor/ DerrickP L Board 3 21:25

Dindo/DT W vs.
Freddy/jaco L Board 1 24:13

Kelly \papi L vs.
Jamey/Thomas W Board 2 22:48

Randy/tybo L vs.
Shane/Fish W Board 4 12:24

Teddy/JD W vs.
Rob/Josh L Board 1 15:50

Tim A/Dan W vs.
AJ/scott L Board 4 31:18

Round 1

Taylor/ DerrickP W vs.
Anthony/ Danielle L Board 3 23:23

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20