Sonntagsturnier

Updated 5:24am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Fluck, Fabienne
(bye)
Heun, Ulrich
Shufflebahn 1
Fluck, Hubert
Touretzoglou, Isabel
Shufflebahn 4
Sammel, Gisela
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Shufflebahn 1
Bastian, Sandra
Sommer, Rita
(bye)
Sommer, Sepp
Shufflebahn 3
Veyhelmann, Jessica
Kögler, Oliver
Shufflebahn 2
Touretzoglou, Klimis
(bye)
Ibel, Felix
Fluck, Fabienne
A
Shufflebahn 2
Fluck, Hubert
Touretzoglou, Isabel
B
Shufflebahn 1
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Sommer, Rita
C
Shufflebahn 3
Sommer, Sepp
Touretzoglou, Klimis
D
Shufflebahn 4
Ibel, Felix
Fluck, Hubert
E
Shufflebahn 3
Touretzoglou, Isabel
Sommer, Sepp
F
Shufflebahn 4
Ibel, Felix
Fluck, Hubert
G
Shufflebahn 3
Ibel, Felix
Ibel, Felix
Shufflebahn 1
Fluck, Hubert
Fluck, Hubert
Shufflebahn 2
Ibel, Felix
Fluck, Hubert
(bye)
Heun, Ulrich
Sammel, Gisela
Shufflebahn 4
Bastian, Sandra
(bye)
Veyhelmann, Jessica
Kögler, Oliver
(bye)
Heun, Ulrich
D
Shufflebahn 1
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Sammel, Gisela
C
Shufflebahn 1
Sommer, Rita
Veyhelmann, Jessica
B
Shufflebahn 3
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Kögler, Oliver
A
Shufflebahn 2
Fluck, Fabienne
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Shufflebahn 1
Sammel, Gisela
Veyhelmann, Jessica
Shufflebahn 4
Fluck, Fabienne
Touretzoglou, Klimis
E
Shufflebahn 2
Touretzoglou, Isabel
Fluck, Fabienne
F
Shufflebahn 1
Sommer, Sepp
Touretzoglou, Isabel
Shufflebahn 3
Fluck, Fabienne
Fluck, Fabienne
G
Shufflebahn 4
Fluck, Hubert
Fluck, Hubert

1st

  Fluck, Hubert

2nd

  Ibel, Felix

3rd

  Fluck, Fabienne

4th

  Touretzoglou, Isabel

5th

  Touretzoglou, Klimis

  Sommer, Sepp

7th

  Sammel, Gisela

  Veyhelmann, Jessica

9th

  Heun, Ulrich

  Sommer, Rita

  Sammel Dr., Bernd

  Kögler, Oliver

13th

  Bastian, Sandra

Final - Match 2

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Ibel, Felix L Shufflebahn 2 00:03

Final

Ibel, Felix L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 1 02:06:49

Elimination Final

Fluck, Fabienne L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 4 08:56

Elimination Semi-final

Touretzoglou, Isabel L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 3 08:32

Winners Final

Fluck, Hubert L vs.
Ibel, Felix W Shufflebahn 3 17:01

Elimination 4

Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Sommer, Sepp L Shufflebahn 1 11:04

Touretzoglou, Klimis L vs.
Touretzoglou, Isabel W Shufflebahn 2 08:44

Elimination 3

Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Sammel, Gisela L Shufflebahn 1 09:32

Veyhelmann, Jessica L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 4 11:29

Winners Semi-finals

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Touretzoglou, Isabel L Shufflebahn 3 08:50

Sommer, Sepp L vs.
Ibel, Felix W Shufflebahn 4 11:50

Elimination 2

Heun, Ulrich L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 1 11:51

Kögler, Oliver L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 2 14:03

Sammel, Gisela W vs.
Sommer, Rita L Shufflebahn 1 09:40

Veyhelmann, Jessica W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shufflebahn 3 12:23

Elimination 1

Sammel, Gisela W vs.
Bastian, Sandra L Shufflebahn 4 08:40

Winners 1

Fluck, Fabienne L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 2 12:05

Sommer, Rita L vs.
Sommer, Sepp W Shufflebahn 3 18:06

Touretzoglou, Isabel W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shufflebahn 1 08:38

Touretzoglou, Klimis L vs.
Ibel, Felix W Shufflebahn 4 09:53

Round 1

Heun, Ulrich L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 1 11:59

Kögler, Oliver L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 2 18:08

Sammel Dr., Bernd W vs.
Bastian, Sandra L Shufflebahn 1 11:42

Sommer, Sepp W vs.
Veyhelmann, Jessica L Shufflebahn 3 14:20

Touretzoglou, Isabel W vs.
Sammel, Gisela L Shufflebahn 4 11:29

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20