12/28 BSS DIV B

Updated 9:29pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

DEVIN // JILL A
BOARD 6
KIM SUE // RAY
LISA K // TRIPLE G
BOARD 7
DAHLKE // STURBY
DEX // DOTS
BOARD 1
ASHLEY Z // BIG DOG
DUPA // HEATHER S
BOARD 8
CHICKEN // WHITTY
DONO // T-BEAR
BOARD 7
2 TONE // TRISHA K
BANO // KAT
BOARD 8
MADMAN // WASTED
B.K. // PREACHER
BOARD 10
HEATHER R // SLOPPY JOE
BIG JIM // JASON C
BOARD 9
AMANDA L // J-MAC
DEVIN // JILL A
A
BOARD 10
DAHLKE // STURBY
DEX // DOTS
B
BOARD 1
CHICKEN // WHITTY
2 TONE // TRISHA K
C
BOARD 8
MADMAN // WASTED
B.K. // PREACHER
D
BOARD 10
BIG JIM // JASON C
DAHLKE // STURBY
E
BOARD 1
DEX // DOTS
MADMAN // WASTED
F
BOARD 9
B.K. // PREACHER
DAHLKE // STURBY
G
BOARD 8
B.K. // PREACHER
DAHLKE // STURBY
BOARD 1
B.K. // PREACHER
DAHLKE // STURBY
KIM SUE // RAY
BOARD 6
LISA K // TRIPLE G
ASHLEY Z // BIG DOG
BOARD 9
DUPA // HEATHER S
DONO // T-BEAR
BOARD 6
BANO // KAT
HEATHER R // SLOPPY JOE
BOARD 7
AMANDA L // J-MAC
KIM SUE // RAY
D
BOARD 1
BIG JIM // JASON C
ASHLEY Z // BIG DOG
C
BOARD 6
2 TONE // TRISHA K
DONO // T-BEAR
B
BOARD 10
CHICKEN // WHITTY
HEATHER R // SLOPPY JOE
A
BOARD 8
DEVIN // JILL A
BIG JIM // JASON C
BOARD 7
2 TONE // TRISHA K
DONO // T-BEAR
BOARD 8
DEVIN // JILL A
BIG JIM // JASON C
E
BOARD 1
DEX // DOTS
DONO // T-BEAR
F
BOARD 10
MADMAN // WASTED
DEX // DOTS
BOARD 1
DONO // T-BEAR
DONO // T-BEAR
G
BOARD 1
B.K. // PREACHER
B.K. // PREACHER

1st

  DAHLKE // STURBY

2nd

  B.K. // PREACHER

3rd

  DONO // T-BEAR

4th

  DEX // DOTS

5th

  BIG JIM // JASON C

  MADMAN // WASTED

7th

  2 TONE // TRISHA K

  DEVIN // JILL A

9th

  KIM SUE // RAY

  ASHLEY Z // BIG DOG

  CHICKEN // WHITTY

  HEATHER R // SLOPPY JOE

13th

  LISA K // TRIPLE G

  DUPA // HEATHER S

  BANO // KAT

  AMANDA L // J-MAC

Final

DAHLKE // STURBY W vs.
B.K. // PREACHER L BOARD 1 34:26

Elimination Final

DONO // T-BEAR L vs.
B.K. // PREACHER W BOARD 1 27:52

Elimination Semi-final

DEX // DOTS L vs.
DONO // T-BEAR W BOARD 1 58:07

Winners Final

DAHLKE // STURBY W vs.
B.K. // PREACHER L BOARD 8 30:03

Elimination 4

BIG JIM // JASON C L vs.
DEX // DOTS W BOARD 1 34:37

DONO // T-BEAR W vs.
MADMAN // WASTED L BOARD 10 30:09

Elimination 3

BIG JIM // JASON C W vs.
2 TONE // TRISHA K L BOARD 7 24:34

DONO // T-BEAR W vs.
DEVIN // JILL A L BOARD 8 28:23

Winners Semi-finals

DAHLKE // STURBY W vs.
DEX // DOTS L BOARD 1 44:07

MADMAN // WASTED L vs.
B.K. // PREACHER W BOARD 9 40:11

Elimination 2

ASHLEY Z // BIG DOG L vs.
2 TONE // TRISHA K W BOARD 6 24:29

DONO // T-BEAR W vs.
CHICKEN // WHITTY L BOARD 10 32:09

HEATHER R // SLOPPY JOE L vs.
DEVIN // JILL A W BOARD 8 37:14

KIM SUE // RAY L vs.
BIG JIM // JASON C W BOARD 1 17:40

Elimination 1

ASHLEY Z // BIG DOG W vs.
DUPA // HEATHER S L BOARD 9 57:01

DONO // T-BEAR W vs.
BANO // KAT L BOARD 6 30:49

HEATHER R // SLOPPY JOE W vs.
AMANDA L // J-MAC L BOARD 7 48:58

KIM SUE // RAY W vs.
LISA K // TRIPLE G L BOARD 6 22:20

Winners 1

2 TONE // TRISHA K L vs.
MADMAN // WASTED W BOARD 8 39:47

B.K. // PREACHER W vs.
BIG JIM // JASON C L BOARD 10 23:04

DEVIN // JILL A L vs.
DAHLKE // STURBY W BOARD 10 22:49

DEX // DOTS W vs.
CHICKEN // WHITTY L BOARD 1 36:48

Round 1

B.K. // PREACHER W vs.
HEATHER R // SLOPPY JOE L BOARD 10 27:44

BANO // KAT L vs.
MADMAN // WASTED W BOARD 8 29:38

BIG JIM // JASON C W vs.
AMANDA L // J-MAC L BOARD 9 37:16

DEVIN // JILL A W vs.
KIM SUE // RAY L BOARD 6 25:56

DEX // DOTS W vs.
ASHLEY Z // BIG DOG L BOARD 1 32:01

DONO // T-BEAR L vs.
2 TONE // TRISHA K W BOARD 7 27:11

DUPA // HEATHER S L vs.
CHICKEN // WHITTY W BOARD 8 22:08

LISA K // TRIPLE G L vs.
DAHLKE // STURBY W BOARD 7 18:02

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20