Final - Match 2
Russ C Steve S (13) W vs.
Aaron Jimmie (7) L Board 4 21:04
Final
Aaron Jimmie (7) L vs.
Russ C Steve S (13) W Board 1 15:17
Elimination Final
Matt B Dan D (1) L vs.
Russ C Steve S (13) W Board 4 17:18
Elimination Semi-final
Matt B Dan D (1) W vs.
Gary H Terry S (9) L Board 3 12:42
Winners Final
Russ C Steve S (13) L vs.
Aaron Jimmie (7) W Board 5 21:06
Elimination 4
David R Joey P (2) L vs.
Matt B Dan D (1) W Board 1 15:34
Gary H Terry S (9) W vs.
Christina Philly (6) L Board 4 21:16
Elimination 3
David R Joey P (2) W vs.
Kathy H Melinda B (4) L Board 4 11:29
Rickey S Jordan H (12) L vs.
Gary H Terry S (9) W Board 3 13:12
Winners Semi-finals
Christina Philly (6) L vs.
Aaron Jimmie (7) W Board 4 29:04
Matt B Dan D (1) L vs.
Russ C Steve S (13) W Board 1 21:20
Elimination 2
Dan K Doug K (11) L vs.
Rickey S Jordan H (12) W Board 3 21:31
Kathy H Melinda B (4) W vs.
Mike H Derek M (14) L Board 5 14:56
Kelly J Tanya L (8) L vs.
David R Joey P (2) W Board 1 17:03
Randy W Doug T (10) L vs.
Gary H Terry S (9) W Board 6 10:28
Elimination 1
(bye) (16) L vs.
Kelly J Tanya L (8) W 47:53
Charlie E Shane G (3) L vs.
Dan K Doug K (11) W Board 6 16:11
Chip Sherry Brown (5) L vs.
Kathy H Melinda B (4) W Board 5 14:32
Randy W Doug T (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 29:47
Winners 1
Aaron Jimmie (7) W vs.
David R Joey P (2) L Board 1 12:07
Matt B Dan D (1) W vs.
Gary H Terry S (9) L Board 6 13:34
Mike H Derek M (14) L vs.
Christina Philly (6) W Board 4 11:03
Rickey S Jordan H (12) L vs.
Russ C Steve S (13) W Board 3 14:11
Round 1
(bye) (15) L vs.
David R Joey P (2) W 11:49
Aaron Jimmie (7) W vs.
Randy W Doug T (10) L Board 4 17:17
Charlie E Shane G (3) L vs.
Mike H Derek M (14) W Board 5 11:14
Chip Sherry Brown (5) L vs.
Rickey S Jordan H (12) W Board 3 11:48
Dan K Doug K (11) L vs.
Christina Philly (6) W Board 6 18:36
Gary H Terry S (9) W vs.
Kelly J Tanya L (8) L Board 3 13:13
Matt B Dan D (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 11:49
Russ C Steve S (13) W vs.
Kathy H Melinda B (4) L Board 5 17:18