Tournament

Updated 11:37am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Mastec (1)
(bye) (16)
L & R (9)
Mo & Curly (8)
Cornstalkers (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Good Ole Boys (4)
Tall & Short (3)
(bye) (14)
Sherlock & Watson (11)
Gravittes Floor (6)
Shotgun (7)
Kokanuca (10)
(bye) (15)
Halls Plumbing (2)
Mastec (1)
A
L & R (9)
Cornstalkers (5)
B
Good Ole Boys (4)
Tall & Short (3)
C
Gravittes Floor (6)
Kokanuca (10)
D
Halls Plumbing (2)
Mastec (1)
E
Good Ole Boys (4)
Tall & Short (3)
F
Halls Plumbing (2)
Mastec (1)
G
Halls Plumbing (2)
Halls Plumbing (2)
Mastec (1)
Mastec (1)
Halls Plumbing (2)
Mastec (1)
(bye) (16)
Mo & Curly (8)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
Sherlock & Watson (11)
Shotgun (7)
(bye) (15)
Mo & Curly (8)
D
Kokanuca (10)
(bye) (13)
C
Gravittes Floor (6)
Sherlock & Watson (11)
B
Cornstalkers (5)
Shotgun (7)
A
L & R (9)
Kokanuca (10)
Gravittes Floor (6)
Cornstalkers (5)
L & R (9)
Gravittes Floor (6)
E
Good Ole Boys (4)
Cornstalkers (5)
F
Tall & Short (3)
Good Ole Boys (4)
Cornstalkers (5)
Good Ole Boys (4)
G
Mastec (1)
Mastec (1)

1st

  Mastec (1)

2nd

  Halls Plumbing (2)

3rd

  Good Ole Boys (4)

4th

  Cornstalkers (5)

5th

  Gravittes Floor (6)

  Tall & Short (3)

7th

  Kokanuca (10)

  L & R (9)

9th

  Mo & Curly (8)

  (bye) (13)

  Sherlock & Watson (11)

  Shotgun (7)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final - Match 2

Mastec (1) W vs.
Halls Plumbing (2) L 00:05

Final

Halls Plumbing (2) L vs.
Mastec (1) W 01:37:14

Elimination Final

Good Ole Boys (4) L vs.
Mastec (1) W 23:08

Elimination Semi-final

Good Ole Boys (4) W vs.
Cornstalkers (5) L 00:17

Winners Final

Mastec (1) L vs.
Halls Plumbing (2) W 11:37

Elimination 4

Cornstalkers (5) W vs.
Tall & Short (3) L 09:49

Gravittes Floor (6) L vs.
Good Ole Boys (4) W 24:18

Elimination 3

Cornstalkers (5) W vs.
L & R (9) L 10:47

Kokanuca (10) L vs.
Gravittes Floor (6) W 09:04

Winners Semi-finals

Mastec (1) W vs.
Good Ole Boys (4) L 25:47

Tall & Short (3) L vs.
Halls Plumbing (2) W 13:04

Elimination 2

(bye) (13) L vs.
Gravittes Floor (6) W 03:51

Mo & Curly (8) L vs.
Kokanuca (10) W 00:11

Sherlock & Watson (11) L vs.
Cornstalkers (5) W 12:37

Shotgun (7) L vs.
L & R (9) W 00:06

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 22:34

(bye) (14) L vs.
Sherlock & Watson (11) W 48:45

(bye) (16) L vs.
Mo & Curly (8) W 38:01

Shotgun (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 37:49

Winners 1

Cornstalkers (5) L vs.
Good Ole Boys (4) W 15:09

Kokanuca (10) L vs.
Halls Plumbing (2) W 09:47

Mastec (1) W vs.
L & R (9) L 06:54

Tall & Short (3) W vs.
Gravittes Floor (6) L 15:04

Round 1

(bye) (13) L vs.
Good Ole Boys (4) W 22:34

(bye) (15) L vs.
Halls Plumbing (2) W 22:34

Cornstalkers (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 22:34

L & R (9) W vs.
Mo & Curly (8) L 00:09

Mastec (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 22:34

Sherlock & Watson (11) L vs.
Gravittes Floor (6) W 10:39

Shotgun (7) L vs.
Kokanuca (10) W 00:24

Tall & Short (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 22:34

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20