Final - Match 2
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Lenert, Petra L Shufflebahn 5 00:03
Final
Lenert, Petra L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 6 02:13:34
Elimination Final
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Touretzoglou, Melina L Shufflebahn 3 13:41
Elimination Semi-final
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Paar, Gerry L Shufflebahn 1 09:53
Winners Final
Touretzoglou, Melina L vs.
Lenert, Petra W Shufflebahn 2 10:02
Elimination 6
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis L Shufflebahn 2 08:36
Paar, Gerry W vs.
Sammel, Gisela L Shufflebahn 8 07:43
Elimination 5
Bastian, Martin L vs.
Paar, Gerry W Shufflebahn 1 08:20
Fluck, Fabienne L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 4 11:23
Winners Semi-finals
Sammel, Gisela L vs.
Touretzoglou, Melina W Shufflebahn 1 09:21
Touretzoglou, Klimis L vs.
Lenert, Petra W Shufflebahn 8 13:06
Elimination 4
Bastian, Martin W vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan L Shufflebahn 3 10:42
Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Weber, Detlev L Shufflebahn 4 11:16
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Zimmermann, Helena L Shufflebahn 5 12:12
Paar, Gerry W vs.
Fluck, Noelle L Shufflebahn 7 08:18
Elimination 3
Bastian, Martin W vs.
Heun, Ulrich L Shufflebahn 4 14:20
Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Fluck, Julienne L Shufflebahn 2 10:50
Paar, Gerry W vs.
Christmann, Uwe L Shufflebahn 5 09:24
Skeide, Michael L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 8 14:00
Winners 2
Fluck, Noelle L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 3 09:56
Stadtmüller, Stefan L vs.
Lenert, Petra W Shufflebahn 7 13:54
Touretzoglou, Melina W vs.
Weber, Detlev L Shufflebahn 5 13:12
Zimmermann, Helena L vs.
Sammel, Gisela W Shufflebahn 2 09:36
Elimination 2
Bastian, Martin W vs.
Bastian, Sandra L Shufflebahn 6 11:10
Blättel, Sascha L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 7 13:01
Christmann, Gundel L vs.
Skeide, Michael W Shufflebahn 5 14:09
Drucks, Elisabeth L vs.
Christmann, Uwe W Shufflebahn 6 26:24
Ebeling, Sophie L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 3 14:25
Elimination 1
Sammel Dr., Bernd L vs.
Drucks, Elisabeth W Shufflebahn 4 18:28
Winners 1
Christmann, Uwe L vs.
Zimmermann, Helena W Shufflebahn 4 12:37
Fluck, Fabienne L vs.
Lenert, Petra W Shufflebahn 1 11:57
Fluck, Hubert L vs.
Fluck, Noelle W Shufflebahn 1 11:21
Heun, Ulrich L vs.
Touretzoglou, Melina W Shufflebahn 6 12:23
Paar, Gerry L vs.
Sammel, Gisela W Shufflebahn 2 09:55
Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Fluck, Julienne L Shufflebahn 1 10:43
Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Skeide, Michael L Shufflebahn 4 10:05
Weber, Detlev W vs.
Bastian, Sandra L Shufflebahn 8 12:15
Round 1
Bastian, Martin L vs.
Fluck, Noelle W Shufflebahn 5 14:35
Christmann, Gundel L vs.
Touretzoglou, Melina W Shufflebahn 7 16:36
Drucks, Elisabeth L vs.
Lenert, Petra W Shufflebahn 2 16:23
Sammel Dr., Bernd L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 6 15:38
Weber, Detlev W vs.
Blättel, Sascha L Shufflebahn 3 20:57
Zimmermann, Helena W vs.
Ebeling, Sophie L Shufflebahn 8 14:07