Season 2 Advanced

Updated 9:02am

Final

Ray / Aj (1) vs.
Tj / Fred (3) Court 5 14:36:30

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Ray / Aj (1)
(bye) (32)
Savages (17)
Court 5
Tony / Matt (16)
Nate / Chris Maday (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Corey D / Justin (8)
Pete Van Fleet / Kellie (5)
(bye) (28)
Rich Patton / Joe Lambert (21)
Court 4
Carmen / Sharon (12)
Beth / John Yuschovitz (13)
Court 2
Brian Walsh / John Radz (20)
(bye) (29)
Anton / Kenny (4)
Tj / Fred (3)
(bye) (30)
Scott Radish / Robert Bertoni (19)
Court 3
John Morgan / Josh Slocum (14)
Mike Pugh / Adam Shand (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
Dana Z / Jack (6)
Kohlis (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Mario / Trisha (10)
Mark Spak / Howard Degilio (15)
Court 1
Joe Heater / Jeremy Smith (18)
(bye) (31)
Mark Stanton / Brenden Leese (2)
Ray / Aj (1)
A
Court 4
Tony / Matt (16)
Nate / Chris Maday (9)
B
Court 1
Corey D / Justin (8)
Pete Van Fleet / Kellie (5)
C
Court 4
Rich Patton / Joe Lambert (21)
Beth / John Yuschovitz (13)
D
Court 5
Anton / Kenny (4)
Tj / Fred (3)
E
Court 1
John Morgan / Josh Slocum (14)
Mike Pugh / Adam Shand (11)
F
Court 2
Dana Z / Jack (6)
Kohlis (7)
G
Court 1
Mario / Trisha (10)
Joe Heater / Jeremy Smith (18)
H
Court 3
Mark Stanton / Brenden Leese (2)
Ray / Aj (1)
I
Court 3
Corey D / Justin (8)
Rich Patton / Joe Lambert (21)
J
Court 1
Anton / Kenny (4)
Tj / Fred (3)
K
Court 4
Mike Pugh / Adam Shand (11)
Kohlis (7)
L
Court 2
Mark Stanton / Brenden Leese (2)
Ray / Aj (1)
M
Court 2
Anton / Kenny (4)
Tj / Fred (3)
N
Court 1
Mark Stanton / Brenden Leese (2)
Ray / Aj (1)
O
Court 1
Tj / Fred (3)
Ray / Aj (1)
Court 5
Tj / Fred (3)
(bye) (32)
Savages (17)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
Carmen / Sharon (12)
Brian Walsh / John Radz (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Scott Radish / Robert Bertoni (19)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Mark Spak / Howard Degilio (15)
(bye) (31)
Savages (17)
H
Court 2
Joe Heater / Jeremy Smith (18)
(bye) (25)
G
Mario / Trisha (10)
Carmen / Sharon (12)
F
Court 3
Dana Z / Jack (6)
Brian Walsh / John Radz (20)
E
Court 4
John Morgan / Josh Slocum (14)
Scott Radish / Robert Bertoni (19)
D
Court 5
Beth / John Yuschovitz (13)
(bye) (27)
C
Pete Van Fleet / Kellie (5)
(bye) (23)
B
Nate / Chris Maday (9)
Mark Spak / Howard Degilio (15)
A
Court 2
Tony / Matt (16)
Joe Heater / Jeremy Smith (18)
Court 5
Mario / Trisha (10)
Carmen / Sharon (12)
Court 4
John Morgan / Josh Slocum (14)
Beth / John Yuschovitz (13)
Court 1
Pete Van Fleet / Kellie (5)
Nate / Chris Maday (9)
Court 2
Tony / Matt (16)
Mario / Trisha (10)
J
Court 3
Rich Patton / Joe Lambert (21)
Carmen / Sharon (12)
I
Court 2
Corey D / Justin (8)
Pete Van Fleet / Kellie (5)
L
Court 1
Kohlis (7)
Nate / Chris Maday (9)
K
Court 5
Mike Pugh / Adam Shand (11)
Mario / Trisha (10)
Court 4
Corey D / Justin (8)
Pete Van Fleet / Kellie (5)
Court 3
Mike Pugh / Adam Shand (11)
Mario / Trisha (10)
N
Court 4
Mark Stanton / Brenden Leese (2)
Pete Van Fleet / Kellie (5)
M
Court 2
Anton / Kenny (4)
Mark Stanton / Brenden Leese (2)
Court 5
Pete Van Fleet / Kellie (5)
Pete Van Fleet / Kellie (5)
O
Court 3
Tj / Fred (3)
Tj / Fred (3)

3rd

  Pete Van Fleet / Kellie (5)

4th

  Mark Stanton / Brenden Leese (2)

5th

  Mario / Trisha (10)

  Anton / Kenny (4)

7th

  Corey D / Justin (8)

  Mike Pugh / Adam Shand (11)

9th

  Rich Patton / Joe Lambert (21)

  Carmen / Sharon (12)

  Kohlis (7)

  Nate / Chris Maday (9)

13th

  Joe Heater / Jeremy Smith (18)

  John Morgan / Josh Slocum (14)

  Beth / John Yuschovitz (13)

  Tony / Matt (16)

17th

  Savages (17)

  (bye) (25)

  Dana Z / Jack (6)

  Brian Walsh / John Radz (20)

  Scott Radish / Robert Bertoni (19)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (23)

  Mark Spak / Howard Degilio (15)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (22)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Elimination Final

Pete Van Fleet / Kellie (5) L vs.
Tj / Fred (3) W Court 3 12:28

Elimination Semi-final

Mark Stanton / Brenden Leese (2) L vs.
Pete Van Fleet / Kellie (5) W Court 5 14:29

Winners Final

Ray / Aj (1) W vs.
Tj / Fred (3) L Court 1 12:10

Elimination 6

Mario / Trisha (10) L vs.
Mark Stanton / Brenden Leese (2) W Court 4 15:02

Pete Van Fleet / Kellie (5) W vs.
Anton / Kenny (4) L Court 2 10:59

Elimination 5

Mario / Trisha (10) W vs.
Corey D / Justin (8) L Court 4 19:22

Pete Van Fleet / Kellie (5) W vs.
Mike Pugh / Adam Shand (11) L Court 3 10:04

Winners Semi-finals

Ray / Aj (1) W vs.
Anton / Kenny (4) L Court 2 13:18

Tj / Fred (3) W vs.
Mark Stanton / Brenden Leese (2) L Court 1 17:47

Elimination 4

Carmen / Sharon (12) L vs.
Corey D / Justin (8) W Court 2 15:49

Mario / Trisha (10) W vs.
Rich Patton / Joe Lambert (21) L Court 3 15:45

Nate / Chris Maday (9) L vs.
Mike Pugh / Adam Shand (11) W Court 5 18:01

Pete Van Fleet / Kellie (5) W vs.
Kohlis (7) L Court 1 11:05

Elimination 3

Beth / John Yuschovitz (13) L vs.
Pete Van Fleet / Kellie (5) W Court 1 09:49

Carmen / Sharon (12) W vs.
John Morgan / Josh Slocum (14) L Court 4 27:04

Joe Heater / Jeremy Smith (18) L vs.
Mario / Trisha (10) W Court 5 18:09

Nate / Chris Maday (9) W vs.
Tony / Matt (16) L Court 2 18:54

Winners 2

Kohlis (7) L vs.
Mark Stanton / Brenden Leese (2) W Court 2 12:24

Ray / Aj (1) W vs.
Corey D / Justin (8) L Court 3 22:13

Rich Patton / Joe Lambert (21) L vs.
Anton / Kenny (4) W Court 1 19:28

Tj / Fred (3) W vs.
Mike Pugh / Adam Shand (11) L Court 4 17:42

Elimination 2

(bye) (23) L vs.
Nate / Chris Maday (9) W 21:10

(bye) (25) L vs.
Mario / Trisha (10) W 47:10

(bye) (27) L vs.
Pete Van Fleet / Kellie (5) W 27:07

Brian Walsh / John Radz (20) L vs.
John Morgan / Josh Slocum (14) W Court 4 09:49

Carmen / Sharon (12) W vs.
Dana Z / Jack (6) L Court 3 22:27

Mark Spak / Howard Degilio (15) L vs.
Tony / Matt (16) W Court 2 16:00

Savages (17) L vs.
Joe Heater / Jeremy Smith (18) W Court 2 13:24

Scott Radish / Robert Bertoni (19) L vs.
Beth / John Yuschovitz (13) W Court 5 20:36

Elimination 1

(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 46:47

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 46:47

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 46:47

(bye) (28) L vs.
Carmen / Sharon (12) W 09:43

(bye) (30) L vs.
Scott Radish / Robert Bertoni (19) W 16:19

(bye) (32) L vs.
Savages (17) W 15:58

Brian Walsh / John Radz (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 09:33

Mark Spak / Howard Degilio (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 10:22

Winners 1

Beth / John Yuschovitz (13) L vs.
Anton / Kenny (4) W Court 5 19:14

Joe Heater / Jeremy Smith (18) L vs.
Mark Stanton / Brenden Leese (2) W Court 3 08:12

Kohlis (7) W vs.
Mario / Trisha (10) L Court 1 08:27

Mike Pugh / Adam Shand (11) W vs.
Dana Z / Jack (6) L Court 2 21:32

Nate / Chris Maday (9) L vs.
Corey D / Justin (8) W Court 1 09:50

Pete Van Fleet / Kellie (5) L vs.
Rich Patton / Joe Lambert (21) W Court 4 13:05

Ray / Aj (1) W vs.
Tony / Matt (16) L Court 4 16:19

Tj / Fred (3) W vs.
John Morgan / Josh Slocum (14) L Court 1 12:35

Round 1

(bye) (23) L vs.
Mario / Trisha (10) W 46:47

(bye) (25) L vs.
Corey D / Justin (8) W 46:47

(bye) (27) L vs.
Dana Z / Jack (6) W 46:47

(bye) (29) L vs.
Anton / Kenny (4) W 46:47

(bye) (31) L vs.
Mark Stanton / Brenden Leese (2) W 46:47

Beth / John Yuschovitz (13) W vs.
Brian Walsh / John Radz (20) L Court 2 11:43

Kohlis (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 46:47

Mark Spak / Howard Degilio (15) L vs.
Joe Heater / Jeremy Smith (18) W Court 1 11:37

Mike Pugh / Adam Shand (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 46:47

Nate / Chris Maday (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 46:47

Pete Van Fleet / Kellie (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 46:47

Ray / Aj (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 46:47

Rich Patton / Joe Lambert (21) W vs.
Carmen / Sharon (12) L Court 4 11:39

Savages (17) L vs.
Tony / Matt (16) W Court 5 17:33

Scott Radish / Robert Bertoni (19) L vs.
John Morgan / Josh Slocum (14) W Court 3 17:45

Tj / Fred (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 46:47

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20