ACO Chatt Singles 2/16

Updated 3:00pm

None.

Round 1

Blake Carter (45) vs.
Todd Anderson (20)

Chip Garrett (35) vs.
Richard Felty (30)

Cody Bray (37) vs.
Torry Bennight (28)

Cody Watson (27) vs.
Derrick Parker (38)

Cole Whitehead (25) vs.
Colby Coppinger (40)

Ezell Ballinger (41) vs.
Dennie Vaughn (24)

Jason Saylors (23) vs.
Trey Bain (42)

Josh Janeway (29) vs.
Mike Martin (36)

Kelly Lewis (33) vs.
Randy Marler (32)

Kyle Fugatt (31) vs.
Chad Jackson (34)

Matt Loney (21) vs.
Steve Sharp (44)

Randy Caldwell (39) vs.
Bryant Frank (26)

Royce Bain (43) vs.
Brad Sullivan (22)

Winners 1

Chad Reel (17) vs.
Chad Holcomb (16)

Justin Davenport (19) vs.
Dennis Powers (14)

Marcus Whybrew (15) vs.
Don Cross (18)

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Steve Smith (1)
(bye) (64)
Kelly Lewis (33)
Randy Marler (32)
Chad Reel (17)
(bye) (48)
(bye) (49)
Chad Holcomb (16)
James Stump (9)
(bye) (56)
Ezell Ballinger (41)
Dennie Vaughn (24)
Cole Whitehead (25)
Colby Coppinger (40)
(bye) (57)
Nathan Stokes (8)
Bobby Rankin (5)
(bye) (60)
Cody Bray (37)
Torry Bennight (28)
Matt Loney (21)
Steve Sharp (44)
(bye) (53)
Terry Tryon (12)
Mike Tudor (13)
(bye) (52)
Blake Carter (45)
Todd Anderson (20)
Josh Janeway (29)
Mike Martin (36)
(bye) (61)
Cody Thacker (4)
Troy Catlin (3)
(bye) (62)
Chip Garrett (35)
Richard Felty (30)
Justin Davenport (19)
(bye) (46)
(bye) (51)
Dennis Powers (14)
David Rankin (11)
(bye) (54)
Royce Bain (43)
Brad Sullivan (22)
Cody Watson (27)
Derrick Parker (38)
(bye) (59)
Noodle (6)
Jeremy Evans (7)
(bye) (58)
Randy Caldwell (39)
Bryant Frank (26)
Jason Saylors (23)
Trey Bain (42)
(bye) (55)
Jerry Smith (10)
Marcus Whybrew (15)
(bye) (50)
(bye) (47)
Don Cross (18)
Kyle Fugatt (31)
Chad Jackson (34)
(bye) (63)
Bobby Mumper (2)
Steve Smith (1)
A
Chad Reel (17)
B
Chad Holcomb (16)
James Stump (9)
C
D
Nathan Stokes (8)
Bobby Rankin (5)
E
F
Terry Tryon (12)
Mike Tudor (13)
G
H
Cody Thacker (4)
Troy Catlin (3)
I
Justin Davenport (19)
J
Dennis Powers (14)
David Rankin (11)
K
L
Noodle (6)
Jeremy Evans (7)
M
N
Jerry Smith (10)
Marcus Whybrew (15)
O
Don Cross (18)
P
Bobby Mumper (2)
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
AA
AB
AC
AD
AE
(bye) (64)
(bye) (48)
(bye) (49)
(bye) (56)
(bye) (57)
(bye) (60)
(bye) (53)
(bye) (52)
(bye) (61)
(bye) (62)
(bye) (46)
(bye) (51)
(bye) (54)
(bye) (59)
(bye) (58)
(bye) (55)
(bye) (50)
(bye) (47)
(bye) (63)
P
(bye) (49)
O
N
M
L
K
J
I
H
(bye) (51)
G
F
E
D
C
(bye) (47)
B
A
T
S
R
Q
X
W
V
U
AB
AA
Z
Y
AC
AD
AE

49th

  (bye) (48)

  (bye) (46)

  (bye) (50)

Elimination 1

(bye) (46) L vs.
(bye) (51) W 58:27

(bye) (48) L vs.
(bye) (49) W 58:27

(bye) (50) L vs.
(bye) (47) W 58:27

Round 1

(bye) (47) L vs.
Don Cross (18) W 58:26

(bye) (49) L vs.
Chad Holcomb (16) W 58:26

(bye) (51) L vs.
Dennis Powers (14) W 58:26

(bye) (53) L vs.
Terry Tryon (12) W 58:26

(bye) (55) L vs.
Jerry Smith (10) W 58:26

(bye) (57) L vs.
Nathan Stokes (8) W 58:26

(bye) (59) L vs.
Noodle (6) W 58:26

(bye) (61) L vs.
Cody Thacker (4) W 58:26

(bye) (63) L vs.
Bobby Mumper (2) W 58:26

Bobby Rankin (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 58:26

Chad Reel (17) W vs.
(bye) (48) L 58:26

David Rankin (11) W vs.
(bye) (54) L 58:26

James Stump (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 58:26

Jeremy Evans (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 58:26

Justin Davenport (19) W vs.
(bye) (46) L 58:26

Marcus Whybrew (15) W vs.
(bye) (50) L 58:26

Mike Tudor (13) W vs.
(bye) (52) L 58:26

Steve Smith (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 58:26

Troy Catlin (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 58:26

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20