Final
Tom Delahanty Jr / Bob Keegan W vs.
Scott Sotack / Shawn L Court 16 11:55
Elimination Final
Scott Sotack / Shawn W vs.
Chris Lasecki / Bernie L Court 16 11:15
Elimination Semi-final
Tyler Gavlick / Steve Gavlick L vs.
Scott Sotack / Shawn W Court 16 12:52
Winners Final
Chris Lasecki / Bernie L vs.
Tom Delahanty Jr / Bob Keegan W 12:49
Elimination 6
Brandon Bicler / Chase Wood L vs.
Tyler Gavlick / Steve Gavlick W 12:57
Scott Sotack / Shawn W vs.
Jason Shaffer / Keith Seely L Court 16 13:29
Elimination 5
Scott Sotack / Shawn W vs.
Mike Lombargo / Bill Philips L 18:45
Zach Aucker / Matt Auker L vs.
Brandon Bicler / Chase Wood W 15:04
Winners Semi-finals
Chris Lasecki / Bernie W vs.
Jason Shaffer / Keith Seely L Court 16 14:58
Tyler Gavlick / Steve Gavlick L vs.
Tom Delahanty Jr / Bob Keegan W 14:08
Elimination 4
Dan Cruz / Ryan McGrady L vs.
Scott Sotack / Shawn W 20:10
David Kepp / Allen L vs.
Brandon Bicler / Chase Wood W 11:59
Ed Opella / Tom Medvecky L vs.
Zach Aucker / Matt Auker W 23:09
Mike Lombargo / Bill Philips W vs.
Adam McCormick / Mare Dugum L 17:30
Elimination 3
Ed Opella / Tom Medvecky W vs.
James Gossar / Jill Gossar L 15:39
Lisa Charton / Tammy L vs.
Dan Cruz / Ryan McGrady W 16:05
Mary Veet / Joe Farkus L vs.
David Kepp / Allen W 34:09
Tom Delahanty/ Mike L vs.
Mike Lombargo / Bill Philips W 30:16
Winners 2
Chris Lasecki / Bernie W vs.
Brandon Bicler / Chase Wood L Court 16 52:32
Tom Delahanty Jr / Bob Keegan W vs.
Scott Sotack / Shawn L 29:54
Tyler Gavlick / Steve Gavlick W vs.
Adam McCormick / Mare Dugum L Court 16 16:18
Zach Aucker / Matt Auker L vs.
Jason Shaffer / Keith Seely W 19:49
Elimination 2
Dan Cruz / Ryan McGrady W vs.
Zach Holod / Ryan Mason L 14:26
Ed Opella / Tom Medvecky W vs.
Jason Rinker / Kim Rinker L 27:14
James Gossar / Jill Gossar W vs.
Andy Socci / Brian Osifat L 14:19
Jason Niznik / Jessica L vs.
Mike Lombargo / Bill Philips W 16:00
Joe Veet / Randy Marchetti L vs.
David Kepp / Allen W 14:01
Lisa Charton / Tammy W vs.
Brad Glynn / Zach L L 13:41
Samantha / Jessica L vs.
Mary Veet / Joe Farkus W 17:45
Tom Delahanty/ Mike W vs.
Rob Taylor / Brian Popolillo L 08:44
Elimination 1
James Gossar / Jill Gossar W vs.
Kevin Dotzel / Katie Dotzel L 12:35
Tim Miley / Mike George L vs.
Tom Delahanty/ Mike W 11:18
Winners 1
Adam McCormick / Mare Dugum W vs.
Mary Veet / Joe Farkus L 08:12
Andy Socci / Brian Osifat L vs.
Tom Delahanty Jr / Bob Keegan W 07:55
Brandon Bicler / Chase Wood W vs.
Rob Taylor / Brian Popolillo L 13:40
Chris Lasecki / Bernie W vs.
Mike Lombargo / Bill Philips L 19:31
Jason Shaffer / Keith Seely W vs.
Brad Glynn / Zach L L 11:34
Scott Sotack / Shawn W vs.
Jason Rinker / Kim Rinker L 10:47
Tyler Gavlick / Steve Gavlick W vs.
David Kepp / Allen L 08:52
Zach Holod / Ryan Mason L vs.
Zach Aucker / Matt Auker W 08:52
Round 1
Andy Socci / Brian Osifat W vs.
Tim Miley / Mike George L Court 16 11:45
Dan Cruz / Ryan McGrady L vs.
Adam McCormick / Mare Dugum W 14:14
David Kepp / Allen W vs.
Lisa Charton / Tammy L 21:03
James Gossar / Jill Gossar L vs.
Brandon Bicler / Chase Wood W 06:27
Jason Niznik / Jessica L vs.
Scott Sotack / Shawn W 12:29
Joe Veet / Randy Marchetti L vs.
Jason Shaffer / Keith Seely W 12:22
Mike Lombargo / Bill Philips W vs.
Ed Opella / Tom Medvecky L 14:28
Rob Taylor / Brian Popolillo W vs.
Kevin Dotzel / Katie Dotzel L 09:33
Tom Delahanty/ Mike L vs.
Tom Delahanty Jr / Bob Keegan W Court 16 18:02
Zach Aucker / Matt Auker W vs.
Samantha / Jessica L 15:02