Memorial Day 5/28

Updated 9:38am

Round 1

Court/Dylan (11) vs.
Ronald/Summer (6) 20:14:16

Elimination 1

Terry/Britt (7) vs.
Cook/Sissy (15) 19:41:54

Winners 1

Josh M/Matt (10) vs.
Amanda/David R (2) 19:49:02

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Bailey/Jim (1)
(bye) (16)
Sky/Kevin (9)
Robbie/Mike (8)
David K/Jr (5)
Andy/Billy (12)
Dalton/Messer (13)
Danny/Cooper (4)
Jeff S/ zack (3)
Chippy/Josh K (14)
Court/Dylan (11)
Ronald/Summer (6)
Terry/Britt (7)
Josh M/Matt (10)
Cook/Sissy (15)
Amanda/David R (2)
Bailey/Jim (1)
A
Robbie/Mike (8)
David K/Jr (5)
B
Danny/Cooper (4)
Jeff S/ zack (3)
C
Court/Dylan (11)
Josh M/Matt (10)
D
Amanda/David R (2)
Robbie/Mike (8)
E
David K/Jr (5)
Court/Dylan (11)
F
Josh M/Matt (10)
David K/Jr (5)
G
Josh M/Matt (10)
Josh M/Matt (10)
David K/Jr (5)
David K/Jr (5)
Josh M/Matt (10)
David K/Jr (5)
(bye) (16)
Sky/Kevin (9)
Andy/Billy (12)
Dalton/Messer (13)
Chippy/Josh K (14)
Ronald/Summer (6)
Terry/Britt (7)
Cook/Sissy (15)
Sky/Kevin (9)
D
Amanda/David R (2)
Andy/Billy (12)
C
Jeff S/ zack (3)
Chippy/Josh K (14)
B
Danny/Cooper (4)
Terry/Britt (7)
A
Bailey/Jim (1)
Amanda/David R (2)
Jeff S/ zack (3)
Danny/Cooper (4)
Bailey/Jim (1)
Jeff S/ zack (3)
E
Robbie/Mike (8)
Danny/Cooper (4)
F
Court/Dylan (11)
Jeff S/ zack (3)
Danny/Cooper (4)
Jeff S/ zack (3)
G
David K/Jr (5)
David K/Jr (5)

1st

  David K/Jr (5)

2nd

  Josh M/Matt (10)

3rd

  Jeff S/ zack (3)

4th

  Danny/Cooper (4)

5th

  Robbie/Mike (8)

  Court/Dylan (11)

7th

  Amanda/David R (2)

  Bailey/Jim (1)

9th

  Sky/Kevin (9)

  Andy/Billy (12)

  Chippy/Josh K (14)

  Terry/Britt (7)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Dalton/Messer (13)

  Ronald/Summer (6)

Final - Match 2

David K/Jr (5) W vs.
Josh M/Matt (10) L 00:05

Final

Josh M/Matt (10) L vs.
David K/Jr (5) W 00:04

Elimination Final

Jeff S/ zack (3) L vs.
David K/Jr (5) W 08:32

Elimination Semi-final

Jeff S/ zack (3) W vs.
Danny/Cooper (4) L 09:25

Winners Final

David K/Jr (5) L vs.
Josh M/Matt (10) W 12:41

Elimination 4

Danny/Cooper (4) W vs.
Court/Dylan (11) L 09:54

Jeff S/ zack (3) W vs.
Robbie/Mike (8) L 09:35

Elimination 3

Amanda/David R (2) L vs.
Jeff S/ zack (3) W 13:39

Danny/Cooper (4) W vs.
Bailey/Jim (1) L 11:39

Winners Semi-finals

Court/Dylan (11) L vs.
Josh M/Matt (10) W 11:45

Robbie/Mike (8) L vs.
David K/Jr (5) W 17:00

Elimination 2

Andy/Billy (12) L vs.
Jeff S/ zack (3) W 10:57

Chippy/Josh K (14) L vs.
Danny/Cooper (4) W 15:51

Sky/Kevin (9) L vs.
Amanda/David R (2) W 10:49

Terry/Britt (7) L vs.
Bailey/Jim (1) W 16:00

Elimination 1

(bye) (16) L vs.
Sky/Kevin (9) W 40:27

Andy/Billy (12) W vs.
Dalton/Messer (13) L 11:22

Chippy/Josh K (14) W vs.
Ronald/Summer (6) L 09:40

Winners 1

Bailey/Jim (1) L vs.
Robbie/Mike (8) W 11:26

David K/Jr (5) W vs.
Danny/Cooper (4) L 13:35

Jeff S/ zack (3) L vs.
Court/Dylan (11) W 13:12

Round 1

Bailey/Jim (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 32:44

Cook/Sissy (15) L vs.
Amanda/David R (2) W 11:04

Dalton/Messer (13) L vs.
Danny/Cooper (4) W 15:03

David K/Jr (5) W vs.
Andy/Billy (12) L 12:31

Jeff S/ zack (3) W vs.
Chippy/Josh K (14) L 16:25

Sky/Kevin (9) L vs.
Robbie/Mike (8) W 07:32

Terry/Britt (7) L vs.
Josh M/Matt (10) W 06:04

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20