4/21 BSS COMBINED

Updated 3:18pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

MADMAN // PUMA
(bye)
K SWANS // WHORLEY
BOARD 1
MONKEY // PREACHER
PORKY // SHOWTIME
(bye)
(bye)
DILLON // ZANOW
BIG JIM // BRIT
(bye)
(bye)
MR. PNUT // WILDCARD
JONNY NO NO // TONY M
(bye)
(bye)
SONNEE // T-CLOUD
FRED // SLOPPY JOE
(bye)
COBRA // PORKCHOP
BOARD 3
BEAR // ICEMAN
MINI WHEAT // THE RICK
(bye)
(bye)
ACE OF SPATES // JEN F
BUCK // DON
(bye)
(bye)
BERTO // BIG JOE
CLOSER // TAMMY
BOARD 4
AMBER // MATT A
(bye)
AARON M // B.K.
MADMAN // PUMA
A
BOARD 8
K SWANS // WHORLEY
PORKY // SHOWTIME
B
BOARD 5
DILLON // ZANOW
BIG JIM // BRIT
C
BOARD 2
MR. PNUT // WILDCARD
JONNY NO NO // TONY M
D
BOARD 7
SONNEE // T-CLOUD
FRED // SLOPPY JOE
E
BOARD 6
BEAR // ICEMAN
MINI WHEAT // THE RICK
F
BOARD 3
ACE OF SPATES // JEN F
BUCK // DON
G
BOARD 1
BERTO // BIG JOE
CLOSER // TAMMY
H
BOARD 6
AARON M // B.K.
K SWANS // WHORLEY
I
BOARD 2
PORKY // SHOWTIME
MR. PNUT // WILDCARD
J
BOARD 3
JONNY NO NO // TONY M
BEAR // ICEMAN
K
BOARD 4
MINI WHEAT // THE RICK
BUCK // DON
L
BOARD 6
CLOSER // TAMMY
PORKY // SHOWTIME
M
BOARD 1
MR. PNUT // WILDCARD
BEAR // ICEMAN
N
BOARD 3
BUCK // DON
PORKY // SHOWTIME
O
BOARD 1
BUCK // DON
BUCK // DON
BOARD 1
PORKY // SHOWTIME
BUCK // DON
(bye)
MONKEY // PREACHER
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
COBRA // PORKCHOP
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
AMBER // MATT A
(bye)
MONKEY // PREACHER
H
BOARD 1
AARON M // B.K.
(bye)
G
BERTO // BIG JOE
(bye)
F
ACE OF SPATES // JEN F
(bye)
E
FRED // SLOPPY JOE
COBRA // PORKCHOP
D
BOARD 4
SONNEE // T-CLOUD
(bye)
C
BIG JIM // BRIT
(bye)
B
DILLON // ZANOW
AMBER // MATT A
A
BOARD 5
MADMAN // PUMA
MONKEY // PREACHER
BOARD 1
BERTO // BIG JOE
ACE OF SPATES // JEN F
BOARD 7
FRED // SLOPPY JOE
COBRA // PORKCHOP
BOARD 8
BIG JIM // BRIT
DILLON // ZANOW
BOARD 5
MADMAN // PUMA
BERTO // BIG JOE
J
BOARD 2
JONNY NO NO // TONY M
ACE OF SPATES // JEN F
I
BOARD 1
K SWANS // WHORLEY
COBRA // PORKCHOP
L
BOARD 3
CLOSER // TAMMY
DILLON // ZANOW
K
BOARD 4
MINI WHEAT // THE RICK
BERTO // BIG JOE
BOARD 4
ACE OF SPATES // JEN F
COBRA // PORKCHOP
BOARD 2
MINI WHEAT // THE RICK
BERTO // BIG JOE
N
BOARD 1
BEAR // ICEMAN
COBRA // PORKCHOP
M
BOARD 3
MR. PNUT // WILDCARD
BERTO // BIG JOE
BOARD 3
COBRA // PORKCHOP
COBRA // PORKCHOP
O
BOARD 1
PORKY // SHOWTIME
PORKY // SHOWTIME

1st

  BUCK // DON

2nd

  PORKY // SHOWTIME

3rd

  COBRA // PORKCHOP

4th

  BERTO // BIG JOE

5th

  BEAR // ICEMAN

  MR. PNUT // WILDCARD

7th

  ACE OF SPATES // JEN F

  MINI WHEAT // THE RICK

9th

  JONNY NO NO // TONY M

  K SWANS // WHORLEY

  CLOSER // TAMMY

  DILLON // ZANOW

13th

  MONKEY // PREACHER

  FRED // SLOPPY JOE

  BIG JIM // BRIT

  MADMAN // PUMA

17th

  AARON M // B.K.

  SONNEE // T-CLOUD

  AMBER // MATT A

Final

BUCK // DON W vs.
PORKY // SHOWTIME L BOARD 1 16:40

Elimination Final

COBRA // PORKCHOP L vs.
PORKY // SHOWTIME W BOARD 1 27:27

Elimination Semi-final

BERTO // BIG JOE L vs.
COBRA // PORKCHOP W BOARD 3 22:43

Winners Final

PORKY // SHOWTIME L vs.
BUCK // DON W BOARD 1 18:39

Elimination 6

BERTO // BIG JOE W vs.
BEAR // ICEMAN L BOARD 1 16:18

COBRA // PORKCHOP W vs.
MR. PNUT // WILDCARD L BOARD 3 16:49

Elimination 5

BERTO // BIG JOE W vs.
ACE OF SPATES // JEN F L BOARD 4 22:58

COBRA // PORKCHOP W vs.
MINI WHEAT // THE RICK L BOARD 2 22:31

Winners Semi-finals

BEAR // ICEMAN L vs.
BUCK // DON W BOARD 3 23:51

PORKY // SHOWTIME W vs.
MR. PNUT // WILDCARD L BOARD 1 28:52

Elimination 4

ACE OF SPATES // JEN F W vs.
K SWANS // WHORLEY L BOARD 1 37:06

BERTO // BIG JOE W vs.
JONNY NO NO // TONY M L BOARD 2 26:48

COBRA // PORKCHOP W vs.
CLOSER // TAMMY L BOARD 3 21:54

DILLON // ZANOW L vs.
MINI WHEAT // THE RICK W BOARD 4 17:13

Elimination 3

ACE OF SPATES // JEN F W vs.
FRED // SLOPPY JOE L BOARD 7 23:13

COBRA // PORKCHOP W vs.
BIG JIM // BRIT L BOARD 8 20:06

DILLON // ZANOW W vs.
MADMAN // PUMA L BOARD 5 18:47

MONKEY // PREACHER L vs.
BERTO // BIG JOE W BOARD 1 14:00

Winners 2

BEAR // ICEMAN W vs.
MINI WHEAT // THE RICK L BOARD 4 26:22

BUCK // DON W vs.
CLOSER // TAMMY L BOARD 6 18:41

K SWANS // WHORLEY L vs.
PORKY // SHOWTIME W BOARD 2 19:02

MR. PNUT // WILDCARD W vs.
JONNY NO NO // TONY M L BOARD 3 21:29

Elimination 2

AMBER // MATT A L vs.
MADMAN // PUMA W BOARD 5 38:07

COBRA // PORKCHOP W vs.
SONNEE // T-CLOUD L BOARD 4 29:28

MONKEY // PREACHER W vs.
AARON M // B.K. L BOARD 1 19:01

Winners 1

BIG JIM // BRIT L vs.
MR. PNUT // WILDCARD W BOARD 2 26:22

BUCK // DON W vs.
BERTO // BIG JOE L BOARD 1 21:32

CLOSER // TAMMY W vs.
AARON M // B.K. L BOARD 6 21:45

FRED // SLOPPY JOE L vs.
BEAR // ICEMAN W BOARD 6 16:36

JONNY NO NO // TONY M W vs.
SONNEE // T-CLOUD L BOARD 7 33:28

MADMAN // PUMA L vs.
K SWANS // WHORLEY W BOARD 8 20:45

MINI WHEAT // THE RICK W vs.
ACE OF SPATES // JEN F L BOARD 3 48:01

PORKY // SHOWTIME W vs.
DILLON // ZANOW L BOARD 5 20:29

Round 1

CLOSER // TAMMY W vs.
AMBER // MATT A L BOARD 4 33:26

COBRA // PORKCHOP L vs.
BEAR // ICEMAN W BOARD 3 13:15

K SWANS // WHORLEY W vs.
MONKEY // PREACHER L BOARD 1 31:18

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20