Final
Billy B // Matt H W vs.
Jason O // Queniten L Board 2 - Yello And Blue Arrow 00:09
Elimination Final
Michael M // Monica Y L vs.
Jason O // Queniten W Board 1 - Red And Blue Arrow 00:12
Elimination Semi-final
Michael M // Monica Y W vs.
Darek // Kali L Board 4 - Yellow And Blue 17:27
Winners Final
Jason O // Queniten L vs.
Billy B // Matt H W Board 4 - Yellow And Blue 14:02
Elimination 5
Colin R // Mike W L vs.
Josh O // Matt V W Board 1 - Red And Blue Arrow 18:28
Kevin W // Steven P W vs.
Jacob B // Kodey M L Board 5 - Purple And Orange 13:16
Winners Semi-finals
Billy B // Matt H W vs.
Michael M // Monica Y L Board 4 - Yellow And Blue 15:09
Jason O // Queniten W vs.
Darek // Kali L Board 5 - Purple And Orange 11:36
Elimination 4
Albery G // Goat L vs.
Kevin W // Steven P W Board 3 - Red Zig Zag 19:48
Brandon W // Candice L vs.
Colin R // Mike W W Board 2 - Yello And Blue Arrow 14:35
Corey H // Scottie W L vs.
Josh O // Matt V W Board 5 - Purple And Orange 13:10
Jacob B // Kodey M W vs.
Adam W // Jared H L Board 1 - Red And Blue Arrow 11:05
Elimination 3
Albery G // Goat W vs.
Andrew L // Joe L L Board 3 - Red Zig Zag 11:34
Chris C // Shawn H L vs.
Corey H // Scottie W W Board 2 - Yello And Blue Arrow 10:04
Frank B // Max L vs.
Jacob B // Kodey M W Board 2 - Yello And Blue Arrow 11:39
Matt L // Tim W L vs.
Brandon W // Candice W Board 1 - Red And Blue Arrow 15:19
Winners 2
Darek // Kali W vs.
Kevin W // Steven P L Board 1 - Red And Blue Arrow 15:12
Jason O // Queniten W vs.
Adam W // Jared H L Board 4 - Yellow And Blue 11:53
Josh O // Matt V L vs.
Billy B // Matt H W Board 4 - Yellow And Blue 11:44
Michael M // Monica Y W vs.
Colin R // Mike W L Board 5 - Purple And Orange 14:02
Elimination 2
Brad B // Katie O L vs.
Albery G // Goat W Board 3 - Red Zig Zag 15:56
Danielle B // Trey L vs.
Frank B // Max W Board 4 - Yellow And Blue 17:04
Jeremy R // Terry M L vs.
Jacob B // Kodey M W Board 1 - Red And Blue Arrow 09:52
Jose // Zack W L vs.
Corey H // Scottie W W Board 5 - Purple And Orange 09:31
Kelsea W // Matt K L vs.
Matt L // Tim W W Board 5 - Purple And Orange 17:01
Winners 1
Brandon W // Candice L vs.
Darek // Kali W Board 2 - Yello And Blue Arrow 11:43
Chris C // Shawn H L vs.
Adam W // Jared H W Board 3 - Red Zig Zag 12:27
Colin R // Mike W W vs.
Albery G // Goat L Board 3 - Red Zig Zag 22:13
Corey H // Scottie W L vs.
Jason O // Queniten W Board 2 - Yello And Blue Arrow 09:30
Frank B // Max L vs.
Billy B // Matt H W Board 4 - Yellow And Blue 11:35
Jacob B // Kodey M L vs.
Josh O // Matt V W Board 5 - Purple And Orange 10:22
Kevin W // Steven P W vs.
Matt L // Tim W L Board 4 - Yellow And Blue 07:29
Michael M // Monica Y W vs.
Andrew L // Joe L L Board 1 - Red And Blue Arrow 20:30
Round 1
Colin R // Mike W W vs.
Jose // Zack W L Board 4 - Yellow And Blue 15:31
Danielle B // Trey L vs.
Darek // Kali W Board 1 - Red And Blue Arrow 13:44
Jason O // Queniten W vs.
Brad B // Katie O L Board 3 - Red Zig Zag 10:11
Jeremy R // Terry M L vs.
Kevin W // Steven P W Board 5 - Purple And Orange 14:46
Kelsea W // Matt K L vs.
Josh O // Matt V W Board 2 - Yello And Blue Arrow 11:53