White's Cornhole 2020

Updated 8:41pm

Elimination 6

Josh O // Matt V vs.
Darek // Kali Board 1 - Red And Blue Arrow 04:02:56

Kevin W // Steven P vs.
Michael M // Monica Y Board 4 - Yellow And Blue 04:03:19

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Corey H // Scottie W
(bye)
Jason O // Queniten
Board 3 - Red Zig Zag
Brad B // Katie O
Chris C // Shawn H
(bye)
(bye)
Adam W // Jared H
Brandon W // Candice
(bye)
Danielle B // Trey
Board 1 - Red And Blue Arrow
Darek // Kali
Jeremy R // Terry M
Board 5 - Purple And Orange
Kevin W // Steven P
(bye)
Matt L // Tim W
Jacob B // Kodey M
(bye)
Kelsea W // Matt K
Board 2 - Yello And Blue Arrow
Josh O // Matt V
Frank B // Max
(bye)
(bye)
Billy B // Matt H
Michael M // Monica Y
(bye)
(bye)
Andrew L // Joe L
Colin R // Mike W
Board 4 - Yellow And Blue
Jose // Zack W
(bye)
Albery G // Goat
Corey H // Scottie W
A
Board 2 - Yello And Blue Arrow
Jason O // Queniten
Chris C // Shawn H
B
Board 3 - Red Zig Zag
Adam W // Jared H
Brandon W // Candice
C
Board 2 - Yello And Blue Arrow
Darek // Kali
Kevin W // Steven P
D
Board 4 - Yellow And Blue
Matt L // Tim W
Jacob B // Kodey M
E
Board 5 - Purple And Orange
Josh O // Matt V
Frank B // Max
F
Board 4 - Yellow And Blue
Billy B // Matt H
Michael M // Monica Y
G
Board 1 - Red And Blue Arrow
Andrew L // Joe L
Colin R // Mike W
H
Board 3 - Red Zig Zag
Albery G // Goat
Jason O // Queniten
I
Board 4 - Yellow And Blue
Adam W // Jared H
Darek // Kali
J
Board 1 - Red And Blue Arrow
Kevin W // Steven P
Josh O // Matt V
K
Board 4 - Yellow And Blue
Billy B // Matt H
Michael M // Monica Y
L
Board 5 - Purple And Orange
Colin R // Mike W
Jason O // Queniten
M
Board 5 - Purple And Orange
Darek // Kali
Billy B // Matt H
N
Board 4 - Yellow And Blue
Michael M // Monica Y
Jason O // Queniten
O
Board 4 - Yellow And Blue
Billy B // Matt H
Billy B // Matt H
Board 2 - Yello And Blue Arrow
Jason O // Queniten
Billy B // Matt H
(bye)
Brad B // Katie O
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Danielle B // Trey
Jeremy R // Terry M
(bye)
(bye)
Kelsea W // Matt K
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Jose // Zack W
(bye)
Brad B // Katie O
H
Board 3 - Red Zig Zag
Albery G // Goat
(bye)
G
Andrew L // Joe L
Danielle B // Trey
F
Board 4 - Yellow And Blue
Frank B // Max
Jeremy R // Terry M
E
Board 1 - Red And Blue Arrow
Jacob B // Kodey M
Kelsea W // Matt K
D
Board 5 - Purple And Orange
Matt L // Tim W
(bye)
C
Brandon W // Candice
(bye)
B
Chris C // Shawn H
Jose // Zack W
A
Board 5 - Purple And Orange
Corey H // Scottie W
Albery G // Goat
Board 3 - Red Zig Zag
Andrew L // Joe L
Frank B // Max
Board 2 - Yello And Blue Arrow
Jacob B // Kodey M
Matt L // Tim W
Board 1 - Red And Blue Arrow
Brandon W // Candice
Chris C // Shawn H
Board 2 - Yello And Blue Arrow
Corey H // Scottie W
Albery G // Goat
J
Board 3 - Red Zig Zag
Kevin W // Steven P
Jacob B // Kodey M
I
Board 1 - Red And Blue Arrow
Adam W // Jared H
Brandon W // Candice
L
Board 2 - Yello And Blue Arrow
Colin R // Mike W
Corey H // Scottie W
K
Board 5 - Purple And Orange
Josh O // Matt V
Kevin W // Steven P
Board 5 - Purple And Orange
Jacob B // Kodey M
Colin R // Mike W
Board 1 - Red And Blue Arrow
Josh O // Matt V
Kevin W // Steven P
N
Board 4 - Yellow And Blue
Michael M // Monica Y
Josh O // Matt V
M
Board 1 - Red And Blue Arrow
Darek // Kali
Michael M // Monica Y
Board 4 - Yellow And Blue
Darek // Kali
Michael M // Monica Y
O
Board 1 - Red And Blue Arrow
Jason O // Queniten
Jason O // Queniten

1st

  Billy B // Matt H

2nd

  Jason O // Queniten

3rd

  Michael M // Monica Y

4th

  Darek // Kali

7th

  Jacob B // Kodey M

  Colin R // Mike W

9th

  Albery G // Goat

  Adam W // Jared H

  Brandon W // Candice

  Corey H // Scottie W

13th

  Andrew L // Joe L

  Frank B // Max

  Matt L // Tim W

  Chris C // Shawn H

17th

  Brad B // Katie O

  Danielle B // Trey

  Jeremy R // Terry M

  Kelsea W // Matt K

  Jose // Zack W

Final

Billy B // Matt H W vs.
Jason O // Queniten L Board 2 - Yello And Blue Arrow 00:09

Elimination Final

Michael M // Monica Y L vs.
Jason O // Queniten W Board 1 - Red And Blue Arrow 00:12

Elimination Semi-final

Michael M // Monica Y W vs.
Darek // Kali L Board 4 - Yellow And Blue 17:27

Winners Final

Jason O // Queniten L vs.
Billy B // Matt H W Board 4 - Yellow And Blue 14:02

Elimination 5

Colin R // Mike W L vs.
Josh O // Matt V W Board 1 - Red And Blue Arrow 18:28

Kevin W // Steven P W vs.
Jacob B // Kodey M L Board 5 - Purple And Orange 13:16

Winners Semi-finals

Billy B // Matt H W vs.
Michael M // Monica Y L Board 4 - Yellow And Blue 15:09

Jason O // Queniten W vs.
Darek // Kali L Board 5 - Purple And Orange 11:36

Elimination 4

Albery G // Goat L vs.
Kevin W // Steven P W Board 3 - Red Zig Zag 19:48

Brandon W // Candice L vs.
Colin R // Mike W W Board 2 - Yello And Blue Arrow 14:35

Corey H // Scottie W L vs.
Josh O // Matt V W Board 5 - Purple And Orange 13:10

Jacob B // Kodey M W vs.
Adam W // Jared H L Board 1 - Red And Blue Arrow 11:05

Elimination 3

Albery G // Goat W vs.
Andrew L // Joe L L Board 3 - Red Zig Zag 11:34

Chris C // Shawn H L vs.
Corey H // Scottie W W Board 2 - Yello And Blue Arrow 10:04

Frank B // Max L vs.
Jacob B // Kodey M W Board 2 - Yello And Blue Arrow 11:39

Matt L // Tim W L vs.
Brandon W // Candice W Board 1 - Red And Blue Arrow 15:19

Winners 2

Darek // Kali W vs.
Kevin W // Steven P L Board 1 - Red And Blue Arrow 15:12

Jason O // Queniten W vs.
Adam W // Jared H L Board 4 - Yellow And Blue 11:53

Josh O // Matt V L vs.
Billy B // Matt H W Board 4 - Yellow And Blue 11:44

Michael M // Monica Y W vs.
Colin R // Mike W L Board 5 - Purple And Orange 14:02

Elimination 2

Brad B // Katie O L vs.
Albery G // Goat W Board 3 - Red Zig Zag 15:56

Danielle B // Trey L vs.
Frank B // Max W Board 4 - Yellow And Blue 17:04

Jeremy R // Terry M L vs.
Jacob B // Kodey M W Board 1 - Red And Blue Arrow 09:52

Jose // Zack W L vs.
Corey H // Scottie W W Board 5 - Purple And Orange 09:31

Kelsea W // Matt K L vs.
Matt L // Tim W W Board 5 - Purple And Orange 17:01

Winners 1

Brandon W // Candice L vs.
Darek // Kali W Board 2 - Yello And Blue Arrow 11:43

Chris C // Shawn H L vs.
Adam W // Jared H W Board 3 - Red Zig Zag 12:27

Colin R // Mike W W vs.
Albery G // Goat L Board 3 - Red Zig Zag 22:13

Corey H // Scottie W L vs.
Jason O // Queniten W Board 2 - Yello And Blue Arrow 09:30

Frank B // Max L vs.
Billy B // Matt H W Board 4 - Yellow And Blue 11:35

Jacob B // Kodey M L vs.
Josh O // Matt V W Board 5 - Purple And Orange 10:22

Kevin W // Steven P W vs.
Matt L // Tim W L Board 4 - Yellow And Blue 07:29

Michael M // Monica Y W vs.
Andrew L // Joe L L Board 1 - Red And Blue Arrow 20:30

Round 1

Colin R // Mike W W vs.
Jose // Zack W L Board 4 - Yellow And Blue 15:31

Danielle B // Trey L vs.
Darek // Kali W Board 1 - Red And Blue Arrow 13:44

Jason O // Queniten W vs.
Brad B // Katie O L Board 3 - Red Zig Zag 10:11

Jeremy R // Terry M L vs.
Kevin W // Steven P W Board 5 - Purple And Orange 14:46

Kelsea W // Matt K L vs.
Josh O // Matt V W Board 2 - Yello And Blue Arrow 11:53

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20