Round 11
Maka Honig π W vs.
Joseph Salender L Tron 16:41
Round 10
Joseph Salender W vs.
Jared Gamble L Banzai Run 12:30
Maka Honig π W vs.
Sergey Posrednikov L KISS 10:48
Round 9
Jared Gamble W vs.
James Frost-Winn L FunHouse 12:03
Joseph Salender L vs.
Maka Honig π W Gorgar 09:09
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Zac Petersen π L Taxi 19:30
Round 8
Blake Mitchell π L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Banzai Run 08:27
Germain Mariolle π L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Night Rider 14:12
Heather Loudon π© L vs.
Zac Petersen π W Space Shuttle 16:43
Jared Gamble L vs.
Joseph Salender W Bad Cats 10:18
Maka Honig π W vs.
Hannah Holmberg π L Attack From Mars 12:39
Round 7
Alexa Philbeck π
π» L vs.
Heather Loudon π© W KISS 19:52
Germain Mariolle π W vs.
Todd Rafacz L Banzai Run 12:13
Jared Gamble L vs.
Maka Honig π W Road Show 11:02
Joseph Salender W vs.
Blake Mitchell π L FunHouse 07:36
Sergey Posrednikov L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Xenon 20:45
William Scott Jordan L vs.
Hannah Holmberg π W Surf Champ 08:12
Round 6
Blake Mitchell π L vs.
Jared Gamble W Gorgar 09:36
Hannah Holmberg π W vs.
Nycole Hyatt π L KISS 11:18
Joseph Salender W vs.
Zac Petersen π L Indiana Jones Adventure 14:57
Maka Honig π W vs.
Dan Danger L Night Rider 16:37
Patrick Law L vs.
Germain Mariolle π W FunHouse 15:42
Sam Snyder L vs.
Alexa Philbeck π
π» W Surf Champ 12:18
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Heather Loudon π© L Banzai Run 11:37
Todd Rafacz W vs.
Kevin Birrellπ΅ L Bad Cats 17:15
Round 5
Alexa Philbeck π
π» L vs.
Maka Honig π W Eight Ball Deluxe 14:24
Benton Seybold W vs.
Jordan Semrow L Stars 11:30
Clayton Stetz L vs.
Nycole Hyatt π W Tron 12:30
Geoff Simons π L vs.
Hannah Holmberg π W FunHouse 09:26
Germain Mariolle π W vs.
Ryan Newstrum L Gorgar 13:16
Joseph Salender W vs.
Alex Singleterry L Dragon Fist 15:23
Karla Rivers L vs.
William Scott Jordan W Space Shuttle 08:50
Kevin Birrellπ΅ W vs.
William Gordon L Surf Champ 10:55
Lauren Aquino πΆ L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Taxi 15:31
Patrick Law L vs.
Zac Petersen π W Road Show 14:26
Sam Snyder W vs.
Selfick Ng-Simancas L Night Rider 13:31
Sergey Posrednikov L vs.
Jared Gamble W Dracula 15:01
Todd Rafacz L vs.
Heather Loudon π© W Evel Knievel 16:58
Round 4
Alexa Philbeck π
π» W vs.
Ryan Newstrum L Road Show 14:05
Benton Seybold W vs.
Umboon Moore L Night Rider 18:39
Clayton Stetz L vs.
Todd Rafacz W Congo πππ 17:02
Erika Harder L vs.
Germain Mariolle π W Indiana Jones Adventure 16:21
Geoff Simons π W vs.
Nels Knechtel L Surf Champ 09:18
Hannah Holmberg π L vs.
William Gordon W Evel Knievel 09:18
James Frost-Winn W vs.
Neil Kubath L Space Shuttle 13:33
Jordan Semrow W vs.
Erik Knechtel L Dragon Fist 10:35
Joseph Salender L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Fathom π¬ 17:23
Karla Rivers L vs.
Alex Singleterry W Dracula 18:05
Kevin Birrellπ΅ L vs.
Dan Danger W Medieval Madness 16:02
Lauren Aquino πΆ W vs.
Jonathan Hawthorne π L Xenon 14:58
Maka Honig π L vs.
Blake Mitchell π W Stars 09:06
Nycole Hyatt π L vs.
Heather Loudon π© W Attack From Mars 17:51
Patrick Law L vs.
Jared Gamble W Eight Ball Deluxe 13:02
Randy Huynh L vs.
Sam Snyder W πͺ The Sopranos π« 19:13
Zac Petersen π W vs.
Selfick Ng-Simancas L Bad Cats 12:14
Round 3
Alex Singleterry W vs.
William Gordon L FunHouse 14:07
Clayton Stetz L vs.
Blake Mitchell π W Night Rider 08:23
Dan Danger W vs.
Sam Snyder L Banzai Run 13:15
Erika Harder L vs.
Lauren Aquino πΆ W Space Shuttle 17:36
Hannah Holmberg π W vs.
Germain Mariolle π L Taxi 16:57
James Frost-Winn W vs.
Chandler Blum L Surf Champ 08:16
Jordan Semrow L vs.
Ryan Newstrum W Eight Ball Deluxe 10:02
Joseph Salender W vs.
Heather Loudon π© L Congo πππ 18:53
Karla Rivers W vs.
Benton Seybold L Evel Knievel 16:14
Kay Kay L vs.
Neil Kubath W Tron 14:30
Kevin Birrellπ΅ W vs.
Geoff Simons π L Attack From Mars 23:29
Matt WattsπΉ L vs.
Umboon Moore W Dragon Fist 11:45
Nels Knechtel L vs.
Alexa Philbeck π
π» W Indiana Jones Adventure 13:46
Nycole Hyatt π W vs.
William Scott Jordan L Xenon 16:53
Patrick Law W vs.
Jonathan Hawthorne π L Gorgar 14:01
Robin Moore L vs.
Erik Knechtel W Stars 14:59
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Selfick Ng-Simancas L Road Show 18:32
Todd Rafacz L vs.
Jared Gamble W KISS 21:02
Zac Petersen π L vs.
Maka Honig π W Fathom π¬ 14:36
Round 2
Alexa Philbeck π
π» L vs.
Patrick Law W Attack From Mars 11:37
Benton Seybold L vs.
Todd Rafacz W Four Million B.C. 10:16
Blake Mitchell π W vs.
Sam Snyder L Indiana Jones Adventure 15:20
Germain Mariolle π L vs.
Clayton Stetz W Surf Champ 12:37
Hannah Holmberg π W vs.
Neil Kubath L Road Show 14:49
Jonathan Hawthorne π W vs.
James Frost-Winn L Evel Knievel 10:02
Joseph Salender W vs.
Dan Danger L πͺ The Sopranos π« 14:21
Kay Kay L vs.
Karla Rivers W Banzai Run 09:49
Kevin Birrellπ΅ W vs.
Erik Knechtel L Night Rider 13:19
Maka Honig π W vs.
Lauren Aquino πΆ L Dracula 12:10
Randy Huynh L vs.
Alex Singleterry W Xenon 16:20
Robin Moore L vs.
Jordan Semrow W Gorgar 11:48
Ryan Newstrum W vs.
Chandler Blum L FunHouse 10:07
Selfick Ng-Simancas W vs.
Nels Knechtel L Tron 15:49
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Nycole Hyatt π L Bad Cats 13:39
Umboon Moore L vs.
Geoff Simons π W KISS 12:03
William Gordon W vs.
Matt WattsπΉ L Space Shuttle 12:20
William Scott Jordan L vs.
Heather Loudon π© W Fathom π¬ 09:10
Zac Petersen π W vs.
Erika Harder L Congo πππ 18:27
Round 1
Alex Singleterry L vs.
Patrick Law W Evel Knievel 08:55
Blake Mitchell π W vs.
Lauren Aquino πΆ L Attack From Mars 12:45
Erik Knechtel L vs.
Todd Rafacz W Indiana Jones Adventure 13:54
Geoff Simons π L vs.
Zac Petersen π W Xenon 23:22
Heather Loudon π© W vs.
Hannah Holmberg π L Dracula 13:17
James Frost-Winn L vs.
Dan Danger W Dragon Fist 11:54
Jordan Semrow L vs.
Alexa Philbeck π
π» W FunHouse 12:48
Joseph Salender W vs.
Neil Kubath L Surf Champ 11:45
Karla Rivers L vs.
Jared Gamble W Night Rider 20:24
Kay Kay L vs.
William Scott Jordan W Bad Cats 12:36
Kevin Birrellπ΅ L vs.
Selfick Ng-Simancas W Congo πππ 12:55
Maka Honig π W vs.
Matt WattsπΉ L Taxi 21:58
Nycole Hyatt π W vs.
Chandler Blum L πͺ The Sopranos π« 19:29
Randy Huynh L vs.
Erika Harder W Fathom π¬ 13:10
Robin Moore L vs.
Clayton Stetz W Banzai Run 18:54
Ryan Newstrum L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Tron 19:39
Sam Snyder W vs.
Jonathan Hawthorne π L Four Million B.C. 15:03
Umboon Moore L vs.
Nels Knechtel W Space Shuttle 19:30
William Gordon L vs.
Benton Seybold W KISS 12:08