3/19/18 KicknKornhole Mi Rancho Blind Draw

Updated 9:58pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

John Chesani SP // Ricky Lucas SP
(bye)
Jason Blackwell // John Athanaelos SP
2
Joel Carson // Rocky SP
Mike Hilliard SP // Wag
(bye)
(bye)
Dustin Parker SP // Skid
Brannon SP // Jeff Swan SP
(bye)
(bye)
Anthony Z // Ray Marks SP
Byrnes SP // Rob
1
Chris Lucas SP // Remy
(bye)
Bobby Mattox // Kevin Lutier
John Chesani SP // Ricky Lucas SP
A
3
Jason Blackwell // John Athanaelos SP
Mike Hilliard SP // Wag
B
3
Dustin Parker SP // Skid
Brannon SP // Jeff Swan SP
C
2
Anthony Z // Ray Marks SP
Byrnes SP // Rob
D
1
Bobby Mattox // Kevin Lutier
John Chesani SP // Ricky Lucas SP
E
1
Dustin Parker SP // Skid
Brannon SP // Jeff Swan SP
F
2
Byrnes SP // Rob
Dustin Parker SP // Skid
G
1
Brannon SP // Jeff Swan SP
Brannon SP // Jeff Swan SP
2
Dustin Parker SP // Skid
Dustin Parker SP // Skid
3
Brannon SP // Jeff Swan SP
Dustin Parker SP // Skid
(bye)
Joel Carson // Rocky SP
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Chris Lucas SP // Remy
(bye)
Joel Carson // Rocky SP
D
1
Bobby Mattox // Kevin Lutier
(bye)
C
Anthony Z // Ray Marks SP
(bye)
B
Mike Hilliard SP // Wag
Chris Lucas SP // Remy
A
3
Jason Blackwell // John Athanaelos SP
Bobby Mattox // Kevin Lutier
2
Anthony Z // Ray Marks SP
Mike Hilliard SP // Wag
3
Jason Blackwell // John Athanaelos SP
Anthony Z // Ray Marks SP
E
2
John Chesani SP // Ricky Lucas SP
Jason Blackwell // John Athanaelos SP
F
3
Byrnes SP // Rob
John Chesani SP // Ricky Lucas SP
2
Jason Blackwell // John Athanaelos SP
John Chesani SP // Ricky Lucas SP
G
2
Dustin Parker SP // Skid
Dustin Parker SP // Skid

1st

  Dustin Parker SP // Skid

2nd

  Brannon SP // Jeff Swan SP

3rd

  John Chesani SP // Ricky Lucas SP

4th

  Jason Blackwell // John Athanaelos SP

5th

  Anthony Z // Ray Marks SP

  Byrnes SP // Rob

7th

  Bobby Mattox // Kevin Lutier

  Mike Hilliard SP // Wag

9th

  Joel Carson // Rocky SP

  Chris Lucas SP // Remy

Final - Match 2

Dustin Parker SP // Skid W vs.
Brannon SP // Jeff Swan SP L 3 00:05

Final

Brannon SP // Jeff Swan SP L vs.
Dustin Parker SP // Skid W 2 11:25

Elimination Final

John Chesani SP // Ricky Lucas SP L vs.
Dustin Parker SP // Skid W 2 24:23

Elimination Semi-final

John Chesani SP // Ricky Lucas SP W vs.
Jason Blackwell // John Athanaelos SP L 2 11:47

Winners Final

Dustin Parker SP // Skid L vs.
Brannon SP // Jeff Swan SP W 1 16:35

Elimination 4

Anthony Z // Ray Marks SP L vs.
John Chesani SP // Ricky Lucas SP W 2 12:23

Jason Blackwell // John Athanaelos SP W vs.
Byrnes SP // Rob L 3 12:16

Elimination 3

Bobby Mattox // Kevin Lutier L vs.
Anthony Z // Ray Marks SP W 2 22:26

Mike Hilliard SP // Wag L vs.
Jason Blackwell // John Athanaelos SP W 3 10:42

Winners Semi-finals

Brannon SP // Jeff Swan SP W vs.
Byrnes SP // Rob L 2 16:26

John Chesani SP // Ricky Lucas SP L vs.
Dustin Parker SP // Skid W 1 14:37

Elimination 2

Chris Lucas SP // Remy L vs.
Jason Blackwell // John Athanaelos SP W 3 18:14

Joel Carson // Rocky SP L vs.
Bobby Mattox // Kevin Lutier W 1 18:20

Winners 1

Brannon SP // Jeff Swan SP W vs.
Anthony Z // Ray Marks SP L 2 21:23

Byrnes SP // Rob W vs.
Bobby Mattox // Kevin Lutier L 1 11:59

John Chesani SP // Ricky Lucas SP W vs.
Jason Blackwell // John Athanaelos SP L 3 13:48

Mike Hilliard SP // Wag L vs.
Dustin Parker SP // Skid W 3 10:39

Round 1

Byrnes SP // Rob W vs.
Chris Lucas SP // Remy L 1 15:10

Jason Blackwell // John Athanaelos SP W vs.
Joel Carson // Rocky SP L 2 09:39

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20