Cornhole Manie Random Draw ( York Adams Cornole )

Updated 9:22pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Connie Altice // Rusty G
(bye)
Beth Miller // Kitz
Board 6
Bill B // Kevin M
Aaron W // Brandon F
(bye)
(bye)
Pascha // Wendy S
Bruce G // Gina H
(bye)
(bye)
Ren // Tyler S
Denny M // Lea Kitzmiller
(bye)
(bye)
Jacob K // Kristen
Mike S // Mike Stambaugh
(bye)
(bye)
Bobbi Martin // Joe Z
Jesse S //Dylan W
(bye)
(bye)
Cory Z // Rob A
Denny W // Mike W
(bye)
(bye)
Eric S // Mel S
Cuz // Jill K
(bye)
(bye)
Chris A // Rod M
Connie Altice // Rusty G
A
Board 8
Bill B // Kevin M
Aaron W // Brandon F
B
Board 5
Pascha // Wendy S
Bruce G // Gina H
C
Board 4
Ren // Tyler S
Denny M // Lea Kitzmiller
D
Board 7
Jacob K // Kristen
Mike S // Mike Stambaugh
E
Board 5
Bobbi Martin // Joe Z
Jesse S //Dylan W
F
Board 6
Cory Z // Rob A
Denny W // Mike W
G
Board 9
Eric S // Mel S
Cuz // Jill K
H
Board 8
Chris A // Rod M
Connie Altice // Rusty G
I
Board 4
Pascha // Wendy S
Bruce G // Gina H
J
Board 5
Denny M // Lea Kitzmiller
Bobbi Martin // Joe Z
K
Board 8
Jesse S //Dylan W
Denny W // Mike W
L
Board 6
Chris A // Rod M
Connie Altice // Rusty G
M
Board 7
Denny M // Lea Kitzmiller
Bobbi Martin // Joe Z
N
Board 7
Chris A // Rod M
Denny M // Lea Kitzmiller
O
Board 4
Bobbi Martin // Joe Z
Denny M // Lea Kitzmiller
Board 8
Bill B // Kevin M
Denny M // Lea Kitzmiller
(bye)
Beth Miller // Kitz
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Beth Miller // Kitz
H
Board 5
Cuz // Jill K
(bye)
G
Eric S // Mel S
(bye)
F
Cory Z // Rob A
(bye)
E
Mike S // Mike Stambaugh
(bye)
D
Jacob K // Kristen
(bye)
C
Ren // Tyler S
(bye)
B
Aaron W // Brandon F
(bye)
A
Bill B // Kevin M
Beth Miller // Kitz
Board 4
Eric S // Mel S
Cory Z // Rob A
Board 7
Mike S // Mike Stambaugh
Jacob K // Kristen
Board 4
Ren // Tyler S
Aaron W // Brandon F
Board 6
Bill B // Kevin M
Beth Miller // Kitz
J
Board 8
Bruce G // Gina H
Mike S // Mike Stambaugh
I
Board 9
Pascha // Wendy S
Ren // Tyler S
L
Board 5
Denny W // Mike W
Bill B // Kevin M
K
Board 7
Jesse S //Dylan W
Beth Miller // Kitz
Board 6
Mike S // Mike Stambaugh
Denny W // Mike W
Board 4
Bill B // Kevin M
Mike S // Mike Stambaugh
N
Board 5
Chris A // Rod M
Bill B // Kevin M
M
Board 5
Connie Altice // Rusty G
Mike S // Mike Stambaugh
Board 8
Bill B // Kevin M
Bill B // Kevin M
O
Board 5
Bobbi Martin // Joe Z
Bill B // Kevin M

1st

  Denny M // Lea Kitzmiller

2nd

  Bill B // Kevin M

3rd

  Bobbi Martin // Joe Z

4th

  Mike S // Mike Stambaugh

5th

  Chris A // Rod M

  Connie Altice // Rusty G

7th

  Beth Miller // Kitz

  Denny W // Mike W

9th

  Bruce G // Gina H

  Pascha // Wendy S

  Ren // Tyler S

  Jesse S //Dylan W

13th

  Eric S // Mel S

  Cory Z // Rob A

  Jacob K // Kristen

  Aaron W // Brandon F

17th

  Cuz // Jill K

Final

Denny M // Lea Kitzmiller W vs.
Bill B // Kevin M L Board 8 16:48

Elimination Final

Bill B // Kevin M W vs.
Bobbi Martin // Joe Z L Board 5 16:10

Elimination Semi-final

Mike S // Mike Stambaugh L vs.
Bill B // Kevin M W Board 8 09:57

Winners Final

Denny M // Lea Kitzmiller W vs.
Bobbi Martin // Joe Z L Board 4 14:51

Elimination 6

Bill B // Kevin M W vs.
Connie Altice // Rusty G L Board 5 10:50

Mike S // Mike Stambaugh W vs.
Chris A // Rod M L Board 5 16:22

Elimination 5

Beth Miller // Kitz L vs.
Mike S // Mike Stambaugh W Board 6 19:00

Denny W // Mike W L vs.
Bill B // Kevin M W Board 4 10:22

Winners Semi-finals

Bobbi Martin // Joe Z W vs.
Chris A // Rod M L Board 7 13:36

Connie Altice // Rusty G L vs.
Denny M // Lea Kitzmiller W Board 7 16:52

Elimination 4

Beth Miller // Kitz W vs.
Bruce G // Gina H L Board 8 19:27

Bill B // Kevin M W vs.
Jesse S //Dylan W L Board 7 14:25

Mike S // Mike Stambaugh W vs.
Pascha // Wendy S L Board 9 12:56

Ren // Tyler S L vs.
Denny W // Mike W W Board 5 00:04

Elimination 3

Aaron W // Brandon F L vs.
Bill B // Kevin M W Board 6 11:22

Beth Miller // Kitz W vs.
Eric S // Mel S L Board 4 18:05

Cory Z // Rob A L vs.
Mike S // Mike Stambaugh W Board 7 16:24

Jacob K // Kristen L vs.
Ren // Tyler S W Board 4 19:08

Winners 2

Bobbi Martin // Joe Z W vs.
Jesse S //Dylan W L Board 8 11:02

Bruce G // Gina H L vs.
Denny M // Lea Kitzmiller W Board 5 11:48

Connie Altice // Rusty G W vs.
Pascha // Wendy S L Board 4 16:13

Denny W // Mike W L vs.
Chris A // Rod M W Board 6 34:28

Elimination 2

Beth Miller // Kitz W vs.
Cuz // Jill K L Board 5 51:12

Winners 1

Aaron W // Brandon F L vs.
Pascha // Wendy S W Board 5 14:04

Bruce G // Gina H W vs.
Ren // Tyler S L Board 4 27:41

Connie Altice // Rusty G W vs.
Bill B // Kevin M L Board 8 19:13

Cuz // Jill K L vs.
Chris A // Rod M W Board 8 27:32

Denny M // Lea Kitzmiller W vs.
Jacob K // Kristen L Board 7 11:29

Denny W // Mike W W vs.
Eric S // Mel S L Board 9 01:08:47

Jesse S //Dylan W W vs.
Cory Z // Rob A L Board 6 34:04

Mike S // Mike Stambaugh L vs.
Bobbi Martin // Joe Z W Board 5 18:16

Round 1

Beth Miller // Kitz L vs.
Bill B // Kevin M W Board 6 15:58

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20